Les foulées de l'Ostiansou 2017

12/03/2017
Saint-Hostien - Haute-Loire (43)

10,5 km

22 km

92 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DEBARD TheoES00:43:22
2 BRASSAC AlexandreSE00:44:57
3 MAILLET JeanES00:45:04
4 DREVET BertrandSE00:45:12
5 BERTRAND NicolasSE00:45:48
6 AUTIN OlivierSE00:46:07
7 AUDIARD EricM200:46:25
8 GARNIER GeoffreySE00:47:01
9 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:47:08
10 ZAMBRSZYCKI FlorianJU00:48:19
11 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:48:45
12 JUANOLE SebastienSE00:48:51VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX 43
13 PORTEFAIX ThomasM100:49:35CONSEILS COURSE A PIEDTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
14 CIVIER QuentinSE00:50:31
15 ZAMBRSZYCKI LaurentM100:51:43
16 WILUS BaptisteJU00:52:20
17 MASSON RogerM100:52:40
18 DELOLME JeremySE00:52:52
19 CHAUDIER SebastienSE00:53:19
20 PICHOT RaphaelM100:53:35
21 ALLIRAND JeromeM100:53:39
22 CHAUDIER VincentSE00:53:43
23 GODIN EricM200:53:47
24 CHAPON LaurentM200:53:58
25 CLASTRE AndreM200:54:12SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
26 FILAIRE JoelleM300:54:35
27 MARCON LaurentM100:54:39
28 BOULHOL YannickM200:54:48
29 FERRIER CedricSE00:55:01
30 GIDON AlexandreSE00:55:02
31 RICOU AlainM200:55:19
32 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:55:41
33 GAUSSE NicolasM100:55:49VELAY ATHLETISME
34 IMBERT PierreM200:56:43
35 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM200:57:17
36 PIC HerveSE00:57:37
37 PIC AurelieSE00:57:41
38 ROCHER StephaneM100:58:01
39 JOUVE MarcM200:58:01
40 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM100:58:22
41 BLEU AndreM200:58:35
42 MERLE CarolineM100:58:54
43 CORNILION Jean noelM100:59:02
44 TEISSIER DamienSE00:59:08
45 SIMON FranckM200:59:50
46 BOUTHEON CyrilSE01:00:30
47 FAYOLLE AnthonySE01:00:40
48 TORRES DavidSE01:01:07
49 ROBIN ArnaudSE01:01:07
50 ROCHE AndreCA01:01:53
51 MERLE XavierM101:02:12
52 FALCON ThierryM201:02:32VELAY ATHLETISME
53 TAVAUD JulienSE01:02:34
54 MOULIN MarionSE01:02:58
55 VOLLE CharlesM301:03:36
56 ROMEAS VincentSE01:03:47
57 COURTHALIAC ClaireSE01:03:50
58 BERT EmmaCA01:04:31
59 ROMEAS LionelM101:04:45CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
60 BROC JulieES01:04:53
61 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM101:05:07
62 PORTEFAIX JohanSE01:05:08
63 REGNIER NellySE01:05:09
64 CLASTRE LucieSE01:05:21
65 LELIEVRE NoeSE01:05:42
66 CORTIAL AngeleSE01:05:42
67 MACHABERT FrancoisSE01:06:10
68 CHEVALIER MireilleM101:06:27
69 FAYET ArnaudSE01:06:34
70 FAYET PatrickM301:06:34
71 BOUTHEON AlainM201:07:25
72 FAURE GuyM201:09:07
73 GUINAMAND GraziellaSE01:10:07
74 BEAULAIGUE BerengereSE01:10:07
75 COULET EstelleSE01:10:35
76 COURBET FrancineM301:10:56
77 MANEVAL ArletteM301:13:35
78 AH-CHAYE OlivierSE01:14:26
79 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:15:26COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
80 SANOUILLET BertilleES01:16:48
81 BONNEFOUX MouyanneM101:17:28
82 BERNARD BeatriceM201:17:28
83 LEBIHAN ChristelleM101:17:39LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
84 BOST SandrineM101:18:07
85 BOST StephaneM101:18:09
86 CHIFFE CatherineM201:19:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
87 CHAPON ChristelleM101:19:46
88 BORIE GillesM201:23:00
89 ASSEZAT MichelM301:23:56
90 FOUVET Marie franceM301:28:10
91 PORTEFAIX BlandineM101:31:18
AB ROGER AliceSE00:00:00

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés