La sorlinoise 2022

08/10/2022
La Roche Vineuse - Saône et Loire (71)

9 km

9 km Relais

25 INSCRITS  ( 11 / 7 / 7 )

  Participants arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down NationClub arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Team arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Année arrow_drop_up arrow_drop_down Licence / Certif
Bidaut Céline
Thivent Virginie
Drapeau France ChronopucesVLP
 
 
LES FOUS DU SOU
1985
1982
check_circle     check_circle
Boisseau Benoit
Granger Sébastien
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
THEIZé COURSE NATURE
 
1986
1991
check_circle     check_circle
bonin Nicolas
Cesbron Baptiste
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
BALOU 2
 
1988
1991
check_circle     check_circle
Brichard David
bailly Frederic
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
 
 
1979
1968
check_circle     check_circle
BROYER Alan
Granger Jerome
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
 
 
1994
1988
check_circle     check_circle
Broyer Stéphane
broyer Sabine
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
 
 
1974
1973
visibility_off     cancel
CARRIAS Cedric
Carrias Cedric
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
 
 
1982
1981
cancel     visibility_off
Dargaud Sylvie
philibert Robert
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
MATOURUN
 
1971
1951
cancel     cancel
DESRAYAUD-COTTIN Emilie
COTTIN Fabian
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
 
 
1989
1986
check_circle     check_circle
Dragot Julien
jean pascal Barre
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
 
 
1992
1968
check_circle     check_circle
feyrit Charles
condemine Loic
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
ECOLOMOTO
 
1983
1975
check_circle     check_circle
Guilleaume Marie
Simonet Virginie
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
 
 
 
1982
1980
check_circle     check_circle
GUILLERMIN Jean andre
fernandez Karine
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
 
WHO'S BAD
1962
1968
check_circle     check_circle
molle Sylvia
Molle Sindy
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
 
LES FOUS DU SOU
1979
1986
check_circle     check_circle
MOREAU Julien
Bonin Bastien
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
4 BALOU
 
1988
1988
check_circle     visibility_off
Obrecht Sylvie
dubreuil Sylvie
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
VLP
EA MACON
1970
1965
check_circle     check_circle
PHILIBERT Lena
Dumoulin Yohan
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
VLP
 
2006
2002
check_circle     check_circle
PROTTE Angelique
COTTANCIN Myriam
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
TIC ET TAC
 
1968
1974
check_circle     check_circle
SANTE Aude
francon Julie
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
4 BALOU
 
1993
1988
check_circle     cancel
Servignat Thierry
Terrier Sebastien
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
MATOU RUN
 
1971
1989
check_circle     check_circle
Seydoux Laure
Julliard Angelique
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
VLP
 
1975
1974
check_circle     cancel
THERVILLE Fabrice
CASU Jérémie
Drapeau France Chronopuces 
 
VLP
VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION (VLP)
1982
1983
check_circle     check_circle
VAISSAUD Daniel
PICARD Frédéric
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
 
POUR EMMA
1966
1976
check_circle     check_circle
Vaudelin Nadine
Alban Guillaume
Drapeau France Chronopuces
 
 
 
1979
1978
check_circle     check_circle
Vouillon Guillaume
DUMONT Thomas
Drapeau France ChronopucesEA MACON
EA MACON
 
NATUR RUNNING TEAM COPAINS
1986
1990
check_circle     check_circle

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés