875 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYRAUD Dominique | M2 | 00:24:43 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
2 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 00:25:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | SERRE Jean-yves | M2 | 00:25:32 | FAC ANDREZIEUX - NATUR RUNNING | TEAM JEAN JEAN |
4 | LEROUX Christian | M2 | 00:27:17 | PEROLS FOOTING | |
5 | FAYARD Lionel | M2 | 00:27:22 | ABS SAINT GALMIER | |
6 | IGONIN Richard | M2 | 00:27:30 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
7 | BOUETTE Christophe | M2 | 00:28:00 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | |
8 | GODIN Eric | M2 | 00:28:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS | |
9 | DELMAS Thierry | M2 | 00:28:53 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
10 | IMBERT Philippe | M2 | 00:29:14 | ||
1 | PARADIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:29:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 00:29:30 | ||
12 | SCHIEX Guerric | M2 | 00:29:58 | AC SECTEUR DE MONISTROL | |
13 | FROGER Bruno | M2 | 00:30:01 | ||
14 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 00:30:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | LAFONT Philippe | M2 | 00:30:20 | ||
16 | CAGNIN Gerald | M2 | 00:30:58 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
17 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 00:31:06 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
18 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 00:31:19 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | IMBERT Jean luc | M2 | 00:31:29 | TRIATHLON LE PUY | |
20 | YANEZ Jean francois | M2 | 00:31:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
21 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 00:32:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | CHANCELADE Jacques | M2 | 00:32:50 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
2 | BAYLE Pascale | M2 | 00:32:51 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
23 | MOSSER Jacques | M2 | 00:32:53 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | FATHER AND DAUGHTER |
24 | PERA David | M2 | 00:33:12 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
25 | PLASSERAUD Eric | M2 | 00:33:19 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
26 | THEVENIN Michel | M2 | 00:34:04 | ||
27 | ROUVET Christophe | M2 | 00:34:07 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
28 | DEFIX Serge | M2 | 00:34:37 | CREDIT MUTUEL | |
29 | DEFIX Herve | M2 | 00:34:37 | ||
30 | JEAN Philippe | M2 | 00:34:47 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
3 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M2 | 00:34:49 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
4 | LANGLOIS Nathalie | M2 | 00:34:56 | GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD | |
5 | DESCOURS Emmanuelle | M2 | 00:35:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
6 | BOUCHARD Laure | M2 | 00:35:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
31 | DUBOSCQ Ludovic | M2 | 00:35:28 | ||
7 | MAILLET Pascale | M2 | 00:35:47 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
32 | GIRAUD Denis | M2 | 00:36:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | FAURE Chrystele | M2 | 00:36:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
9 | BRUNEL Laurence | M2 | 00:36:27 | ||
33 | RABEYRIN Roland | M2 | 00:36:31 | ||
10 | CHARDON Chrystele | M2 | 00:36:31 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
34 | AULAGNIER Laurent | M2 | 00:36:39 | ||
35 | COFFY Gilles | M2 | 00:36:58 | SABAROT | |
36 | BOUTHEON Alain | M2 | 00:37:24 | NORD 43 | NORD 43 |
11 | SERVEL Roselyne | M2 | 00:37:25 | ||
37 | VIALLA Pascal | M2 | 00:37:25 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES | SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES |
12 | SERVEL Sophie | M2 | 00:37:26 | ||
38 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 00:38:00 | ||
13 | BERLAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:38:33 | TEAM CHRONOPUCES | TEAM CHRONOPUCES |
14 | PIERQUIN Christine | M2 | 00:38:47 | ||
15 | BONNEFOY Laurence | M2 | 00:39:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
16 | VIDAL Valerie | M2 | 00:39:05 | ||
39 | MEJEAN Gilles | M2 | 00:39:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
40 | BESSE Jean louis | M2 | 00:39:28 | BL ILLUMINATIONS | BL ILLUMINATIONS |
41 | ROMEUF Olivier | M2 | 00:40:00 | ||
17 | MARCON Sylvie | M2 | 00:40:13 | LES AMIS DU COIC | LES AMIS DU COIC |
42 | MOREUIL Dominique | M2 | 00:40:23 | ||
43 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 00:40:56 | ||
44 | CHAMP Jean-marc | M2 | 00:41:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
45 | ARNAUD Patrice | M2 | 00:41:27 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
18 | SABOT Florence | M2 | 00:41:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
46 | OLLIER Joel | M2 | 00:41:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | FALGON Bernard | M2 | 00:41:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES MANGE GRENOUILLES |
48 | ARNAUD Rolland | M2 | 00:41:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
49 | GERENTES Gilbert | M2 | 00:41:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | PERILHON Christiane | M2 | 00:41:41 | ||
20 | ALLIRAND Sylvie | M2 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
21 | RIVET Maryline | M2 | 00:41:47 | ||
50 | VIGOUROUX Fredric | M2 | 00:41:47 | ||
22 | BARRIERE Claudia | M2 | 00:41:48 | ||
23 | BERNARD Beatrice | M2 | 00:41:51 | ||
51 | HORTEFEUX Hugues | M2 | 00:42:16 | PERETTI | |
24 | REY Marie noelle | M2 | 00:42:17 | PERETTI | |
25 | BELLUT Valerie | M2 | 00:42:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
26 | BOUSSEROLES Anne-marie | M2 | 00:43:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
52 | BILLIET Michel | M2 | 00:43:18 | ||
27 | FROMENT Murielle | M2 | 00:43:20 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER |
28 | CHAPON Christelle | M2 | 00:43:30 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
29 | GAYTON Corinne | M2 | 00:44:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
30 | LIABEUF Nicole | M2 | 00:44:16 | ||
31 | VRAY Christine | M2 | 00:44:27 | ||
32 | RICHAUD Valerie | M2 | 00:44:52 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
33 | LYOTARD Agnes | M2 | 00:44:52 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
34 | FALGON Solange | M2 | 00:45:30 | ||
35 | BACHELERIE Laurence | M2 | 00:45:58 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
36 | FABRE Florence | M2 | 00:46:01 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
53 | BENEVENT Thierry | M2 | 00:46:14 | ||
54 | TABOUROT Denis | M2 | 00:46:26 | ||
55 | JEANNIN Laurent | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
56 | FABRE Christophe | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
57 | MASSON Claude | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
37 | OZARAK Veronique | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
58 | OZARAK Christophe | M2 | 00:46:58 | PICOURSE | PICOURSE |
38 | BERMUDEZ Patricia | M2 | 00:47:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | 2069671 |
59 | CHARRAT Pascal | M2 | 00:47:12 | ||
60 | GRASSET Joel | M2 | 00:47:27 | ||
39 | SAUVADET Muriel | M2 | 00:47:28 | TEAM JNFP | TEAM JNFP |
40 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M2 | 00:47:38 | FFEPGV | |
41 | LEMAIRE Delphine | M2 | 00:48:40 | ||
42 | COURET Chantal | M2 | 00:49:02 | ||
61 | FONCOURBE Jean luc | M2 | 00:49:19 | ||
62 | ROCHE Philippe | M2 | 00:49:20 | ||
63 | SAMARD Franck | M2 | 00:49:29 | ||
43 | COURT Mireille | M2 | 00:49:46 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTES |
44 | OBRIER Catherine | M2 | 00:50:42 | ||
64 | RIBEYRON Sebastien | M2 | 00:52:00 | ||
45 | BRUSTEL Patricia | M2 | 00:52:03 | ||
46 | BREUIL Joelle | M2 | 00:53:06 | ||
47 | BARLET Roseline | M2 | 00:53:37 | ||
65 | RUEL Philippe | M2 | 00:54:59 |