Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2018

24/11/2018
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

875 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CAILLAUD AntoineSE00:21:43AS TOURLAVILLEPROSPORT CHERBOURG
2 BOURGEOIS DimitriSE00:21:51EA MACON / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
3 NAEL ThibaudSE00:22:00FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGSDIS42
4 BOTELHO EstebanSE00:22:11VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR' RUNNING
5 SERRE DamienSE00:22:16FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGSDIS42
6 IMBERT ThibautSE00:22:17VELAY ATHLETISME
7 EYRAUD YohanES00:22:19FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGSDIS42
8 FARICIER RobinES00:22:22VELAY ATHLETISME / NATUR RUNNINGNATUR' RUNNING
9 PLAGNEUX GuillaumeES00:22:39FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGSDIS42
10 PLAY Jean-christopheSE00:22:41PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
11 PIGNARD JeremySE00:22:47DUC DIJON
12 EL FALLAHI KevinSE00:22:54PUC ATHLETISME / TEAM JEAN JEANTEAM JEANJEAN
13 SILBERMANN ThomasSE00:23:18FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
14 DUBOIS CorentinES00:23:19TEAM JEAN JEAN
15 JEUNE AntoineSE00:23:21FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
16 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:23:22FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
17 VAZ HugoES00:23:22FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS 42
18 BERGERARD MickaelSE00:23:31TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
19 FAURE DavidSE00:23:36LES CARESSES BACLES CARESSES BAC
20 GUERIN ThomasSE00:23:38ACEP VALREASSAINT PIERRE EYNAC
21 LABROSSE DavidSE00:23:43FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGSDIS42
22 BEYSSAC FlorianSE00:23:46TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
23 DELAYRE JulienSE00:23:47TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
24 THIOLIERE Pierre jeanES00:23:48FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
25 GARNIER GeoffreySE00:24:07VELAY ATHLETISME / PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
26 REYNAUD MichaelM100:24:11
27 MALARTRE AlexandreSE00:24:13
28 ESTRADE LucasES00:24:15FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNINGTEAM JEANJEAN
29 CHANSEAUME SylvainM100:24:15
30 JOURDA YannSE00:24:30AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
31 FAYARD RonanCA00:24:33FAC ANDREZIEUX
32 BLANC SwanSE00:24:40ASA AIX-LES-BAINSNS-TEAM
33 GODEL QuentinES00:24:41ACO FIRMINY
34 EYRAUD DominiqueM200:24:43FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
35 LASHERME DavidSE00:24:45PHOENIX 43PHOENIX43
36 VIDAL LucasES00:24:47VELAY ATHLETISME
37 MANSON AlexandreES00:24:48FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
38 DAURELLE TonyM100:24:50USSON SPORT NATURE
39 YOUSSEF MohamedSE00:24:52VELAY ATHLETISME
40 BOULON MathieuSE00:24:54VELAY ATHLETISME
41 LE COQUEN MichaelSE00:24:57VELAY ATHLETISME
42 RIPAMONTI SteveSE00:24:59FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
43 LEGAT SamuelCA00:25:02FAC ANDREZIEUX
44 DUPUY EthanCA00:25:05FAC ANDREZIEUX
45 GUILLERMIN JeromeM100:25:08TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
46 BONCOMPAIN DavidM100:25:09ATOUT SPORTS
47 CELLIER BastienSE00:25:09
48 DUBOIS SergeM200:25:10VELAY ATHLETISME
49 SOLVIGNON JeromeM100:25:11VELAY ATHLETISME
50 DELMAS HugoES00:25:15TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
51 GAGNE FlorentSE00:25:16
52 RONGERE QuentinES00:25:17VELAY ATHLETISME
53 BEGON Anne-sophieSE00:25:21ASM ST-ETIENNE
54 SMADI KarimSE00:25:24
55 DUCROCQUET OlivierSE00:25:29SABAROT
56 IMBERT JulienSE00:25:29VELAY ATHLETISME
57 SERRE Jean-yvesM200:25:32FAC ANDREZIEUX - NATUR RUNNINGTEAM JEAN JEAN
58 GOUDET SebastienSE00:25:34VELAY ATHLETISME
59 GARNIER CedricSE00:25:39PHOENIX 43
60 JANUEL MatteoJU00:25:39FAC ANDREZIEUXTEAM TG
61 BLANCHARD MathieuCA00:25:39FAC ANDREZIEUX
62 NEYRON AdrienSE00:25:41
63 DUMAS JeremySE00:25:44VELAY ATHLETISME
64 HARTHONG RomainJU00:25:47FAC ANDREZIEUXTEAM TG
65 MALARTRE Pierre olivierM100:25:50
66 SAVEL TanguySE00:25:52
67 JEAN EtienneSE00:25:56VELAY ATHLETISME
68 SERVEL LeoES00:26:05
69 CHANAVAT PierreES00:26:06TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
70 MICHAUD EnzoES00:26:07COQUELICOT 42
71 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:26:08VELAY ATHLETISME
72 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:26:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
73 THOMAS TimothyM100:26:14FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
74 MASSIN BaptisteSE00:26:17VELAY ATHLETISME
75 BRET CedricSE00:26:18
76 BRZEZICKI TristanCA00:26:21
77 CHELLE VincentSE00:26:22
78 DUCHET SullivanSE00:26:25VELAY ATHLETISME
79 BOUREILLE MathieuSE00:26:25USSON SPORT NATURETEAM CHAPUIS
80 SAVEL JulianCA00:26:25VELAY ATHLETISME
81 GRANGE Pierre henriSE00:26:26TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
82 ESCOT ThibaultES00:26:30SDIS 42
83 BACHELLERIE JulienM100:26:35
84 COMBET MaxenceES00:26:36FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM TGSDIS42
85 CHANDES SebastienM100:26:37VELAY ATHLETISME
86 MAURY MathisES00:26:46
87 BREUIL FabriceSE00:26:47USSON SPORT NATURE
88 ANJARRY DamienM100:26:51VELAY ATHLETISME / SABAROT
89 ENJOLRAS YannES00:26:51VELAY ATHLETISME
90 KARBOWY AmandineSE00:26:52USSON SPORT NATURE
91 BOUCHET DavidM100:26:52USSON SPORT NATURE
92 GRANGER DavidM100:26:55VELAY ATHLETISME
93 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:27:07
94 BRISSON OlivierM100:27:11TEAM RUN FOREZ
95 LEROUX ChristianM200:27:17PEROLS FOOTING
96 VEY DavidSE00:27:20TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
97 FAYARD LionelM200:27:22ABS SAINT GALMIER
98 BAY JulienSE00:27:22PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
99 ROCHETTE ThomasSE00:27:22
100 MICHAUD LudovicM100:27:23
101 LAUBUGE SebastienSE00:27:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
102 IGONIN RichardM200:27:30TEAM RUN FOREZ
103 BURIANE SergeM100:27:32VELAY ATHLETISMEMAGLIA ROSA
104 FERRY BenjaminSE00:27:32SABAROT
105 JOUVE Pierre-julienSE00:27:33VELAY ATHLETISME
106 THIBONNIER MathieuSE00:27:39COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
107 BOCQUEL LoicSE00:27:43VELAY ATHLETISME
108 ROCHER CharlesCA00:27:49VELAY ATHLETISME
109 VOLLE NylsCA00:27:49
110 PICHOT HugoJU00:27:52
111 ARSAC FrancisM100:27:56
112 BOUETTE ChristopheM200:28:00ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
113 DUPUY YannM100:28:08EA SAINT-CHAMOND
114 BOUCHET FranckM100:28:11MARSAC CA COURT
115 CHENET LudovicM100:28:17
116 GODIN EricM200:28:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE LANGONAIS
117 MALLEYS OlivierM100:28:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
118 SCHUTZ AntoninSE00:28:26COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
119 BESSON Marie-adelineSE00:28:27COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
120 COURTEIX JordanJU00:28:27CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
121 MONDILLON CharlieJU00:28:31
122 VIGOUROUX LucM100:28:32CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
123 JULLIARD MaximeCA00:28:41
124 SEVENIER GregorySE00:28:41SOCIETE GENERALESOCIETE GENERALE
125 FARGETTE FredericM100:28:44VELAY ATHLETISME
126 GALLON SebastienSE00:28:49USSON SPORT NATURE
127 DELMAS ThierryM200:28:53TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
128 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM100:28:56
129 PORTE StephaneM100:28:59FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN
130 DELEAGE JeromeM100:29:01USSON SPORT NATURE
131 MATHIAUD SteveM100:29:03
132 ACHARD SylvainSE00:29:04
133 FRERY ChristopheM100:29:06USSON SPORT NATURE
134 BARBE ChristianM100:29:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
135 PERROT ThomasSE00:29:07SDIS 42
136 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteM100:29:13VELAY ATHLETISME
137 IMBERT PhilippeM200:29:14
138 PARADIS NathalieM200:29:14VELAY ATHLETISME
139 YACHOU GhaisSE00:29:16FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEANSDIS42
140 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:29:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
141 VIDAL RaphaelM100:29:21
142 BOYER AxelES00:29:22
143 ESTRADE EliseJU00:29:23FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN
144 FILAIRE JoelleM300:29:28JOGGING 43
145 RICOU AlainM200:29:30
146 ALLIRAND TheoCA00:29:34
147 GOLEO BrunoSE00:29:37
148 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM100:29:40VELAY ATHLETISME
149 LAURANS CyrilSE00:29:43
150 SALES ClementSE00:29:44USSON SPORT NATURE
151 VERDIER FredericM100:29:47
152 CHABRIER VincentM100:29:49
153 PINGUET ThibaultES00:29:49
154 CARTALAS AnthonySE00:29:53
155 ACCASSAT AntoineSE00:29:55
156 GERLIER CharlotteSE00:29:56VELAY ATHLETISME
157 SALETTE FranckSE00:29:56USSON SPORT NATURE
158 SCHIEX GuerricM200:29:58AC SECTEUR DE MONISTROL
159 RIFFARD JulianSE00:29:58COMITE DES FETES SGLCOMITE DES FETES SGL
160 AURELLE ApollineSE00:30:01VELAY ATHLETISME
161 FROGER BrunoM200:30:01
162 BOYER SebastienM100:30:03
163 JUILLARD ClementM100:30:04MACADAM 07
164 PELISSIER PhilippeM100:30:05CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
165 FILHOL AlexandreSE00:30:06
166 TAVAUD JulienSE00:30:09VELAY ATHLETISME / TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
167 MALARTRE FranckM200:30:13VELAY ATHLETISME
168 DEVIDAL EvaSE00:30:19ATOUT SPORTS
169 MORIN ThomasSE00:30:19SABAROT
170 LAFONT PhilippeM200:30:20
171 LASHERME David alexandreSE00:30:21
172 RONGERE ElisaJU00:30:38VELAY ATHLETISME
173 THIOLIERE GillesM100:30:46USSON SPORT NATURE
174 BALEYDIER TanguyJU00:30:52UCPVUCPV
175 ROC Jean pascalM100:30:54SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
176 BESSETTE RichardM100:30:55TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
177 CHAURAND ElodieSE00:30:57VELAY ATHLETISME
178 CAGNIN GeraldM200:30:58LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
179 MERLE CarolineM100:30:59VELAY ATHLETISME
180 BREYSSE GaelSE00:31:01
181 CHAPON LaurentM200:31:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
182 ISSARTEL SebastienM100:31:08
183 GELLERT Nhu'laneSE00:31:11
184 BONNET AurelienSE00:31:11
185 LEYDIER BaptisteSE00:31:14
186 DEMARS PierreM100:31:16LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
187 VARAGNAT KevinSE00:31:17
188 CARROT MathisSE00:31:18TRYSSINGEAUX
189 LACOUR TomCA00:31:19FAC ANDREZIEUX
190 FAISANDIER FlorentM100:31:19TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
191 ROBIN FranckM200:31:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
192 BERNARD ThierryM100:31:20
193 FONTANILLE EmmanuelleM100:31:20
194 MALARTRE JuliaM100:31:22
195 BERNARD EmilyCA00:31:22FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
196 FORESTIER CaroleSE00:31:22
197 RIBEYRE PaulineSE00:31:24TEAM PAILHESTEAM PAILHES
198 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelM100:31:28
199 IMBERT Jean lucM200:31:29TRIATHLON LE PUY
200 COSSO EnzoSE00:31:36SALON LAFAYETTE
201 AVANTURIER FrancoisM100:31:36
202 TISSEUR MathieuSE00:31:37SDIS 42
203 BERAUD EliseES00:31:43
204 ASTIER ValerieM100:31:43SABAROT
205 HUGON MarySE00:31:44LE LOFTLE LOFT
206 CHABANEL LaurenceM100:31:45
207 HAON AlexisSE00:31:45
208 RAYMOND AdrienSE00:31:45
209 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM100:31:46VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
210 PEYRARD LionelM100:31:46
211 BRANCHE DamienM100:31:47
212 BRUN AndreaCA00:31:56
213 CHAMPELOVIER Louis pierreCA00:31:56
214 YANEZ Jean francoisM200:31:56LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
215 CHANDES CedricSE00:32:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
216 ENJOLRAS Jean-louisM100:32:08OLYMPIQUE RIORGESSP CODIS 43
217 MEKHALDI HediSE00:32:14LE LOFTLE LOFT
218 SIMON RomainSE00:32:15LE LOFTLE LOFT
219 FREVOL DavidM100:32:16
220 ROUSSON CeliaM100:32:19
221 CARROT Jean paulM300:32:27USSON SPORT NATURE
222 MARTIN PierreJU00:32:35
223 BRUYERE ClaudeM200:32:36LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
224 FAURE BaptisteSE00:32:38
225 AKLI CARDIN MelissaSE00:32:40
226 BAY YohanSE00:32:43
227 GOURBEYRE ArthurCA00:32:44TEAM RUN FOREZ
228 POMMEYROL AngelineJU00:32:44COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
229 SADERNE YannickSE00:32:45TEAM 22TEAM 22
230 CHANCELADE JacquesM200:32:50CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
231 BAYLE PascaleM200:32:51TEAM RUN FOREZ
232 LACARRERE SoniaM100:32:53CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
233 MOSSER JacquesM200:32:53TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYFATHER AND DAUGHTER
234 MAGAUD OlivierSE00:32:57
235 VOLLE JeanneJU00:32:57
236 VERGNE RoselyneM300:32:58VELAY ATHLETISME
237 ALLEMAND RomainSE00:32:59
238 POUILLY FlorianSE00:33:06
239 ROCHE DavidM100:33:11CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
240 PERA DavidM200:33:12TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
241 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:33:13PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
242 GIRE ClementJU00:33:14
243 STASIA LolitaSE00:33:16LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
244 DELABRE HerveM100:33:16LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
245 VOSSIER OceaneSE00:33:17ASMSE TRI-42 / SDIS42
246 GOIRAN SebastienSE00:33:19
247 PLASSERAUD EricM200:33:19TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
248 THIOLIERE Jean yvesSE00:33:20USSON SPORT NATURE
249 PERCHE JeremieSE00:33:21
250 PIRES MaximeSE00:33:24
251 SABATIER MickaelSE00:33:25COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
252 ROUSSET CelineM100:33:32VELAY ATHLETISME
253 RODRIGUES PatrickM100:33:32TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYAS PAPETERIES D ESPALY
254 PLAY KarineSE00:33:32PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
255 BREYTON BertrandSE00:33:33PHOENIX 43
256 REPELLIN LouisSE00:33:33
257 QUINCEY KevinSE00:33:33SDIS 42
258 DEVAUX AnthonySE00:33:35SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
259 GILLI AurelienSE00:33:41
260 COURIOL JustineJU00:33:47
261 GRANOUILLET CelineSE00:33:47VELAY ATHLETISME
262 BOUTHEON KevinSE00:33:48TEAM CHAMALIERES 63TEAM CHAMALIERES 63
263 AVOND PierreSE00:33:48TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
264 BEST StephaneM100:33:51LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINELE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE
265 MARTIN LouisJU00:33:51
266 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM300:33:51VELAY ATHLETISME
267 PESTRE LukasJU00:33:52
268 MURU HugoJU00:33:53
269 LANIEL CoralieCA00:33:53COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
270 LEVEQUE GauthierJU00:33:55SDIS 42
271 MOREUIL MarinCA00:34:01
272 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
273 THEVENIN MichelM200:34:04
274 VILLERET GaetanSE00:34:06SDIS 42
275 PERA Jean-baptisteSE00:34:07
276 ROUVET ChristopheM200:34:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
277 BOISSIER FloraSE00:34:07VELAY ATHLETISME
278 PIRON OphelieSE00:34:11
279 BOUTHEON CyrilSE00:34:13UC DU PUY EN VELAYUC DU PUY EN VELAY
280 CHAZELLE BriceSE00:34:13
281 STAUDT JonathanSE00:34:15
282 SERRE CathySE00:34:18TEAM JEAN JEANTEAM JEANJEAN
283 ARNAUD AlexisSE00:34:20
284 BESSET JohnSE00:34:20
285 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:34:21BELLIMONTRAILBELLIMONTRAIL
286 FERROIS MelissaM100:34:22
287 TASCON MarjolaineSE00:34:22
288 FAYET ArnaudSE00:34:23
289 PONSARD ChristopherSE00:34:25
290 LOCRET FrancoisM100:34:27
291 ARNAUD DamienM100:34:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
292 CHAMBON GaelSE00:34:32LES OPTIMISTESLES OPTIMISTES
293 VILLERET LaetitiaSE00:34:33SDIS 42
294 DEFIX SergeM200:34:37CREDIT MUTUEL
295 DEFIX HerveM200:34:37
296 VEY AlexandreSE00:34:38LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
297 MENINI RaphaelM100:34:39
298 RAMPON CharlotteSE00:34:39SABAROT
299 PORTAL PhilippeM100:34:41CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
300 ITIER IsabelleM100:34:45
301 CHALIER NadegeM100:34:45
302 JEAN PhilippeM200:34:47TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
303 MOREAU CelinaSE00:34:48LE LOFTLE LOFT
304 DAURELLE NathalieM200:34:49USSON SPORT NATURE
305 BAUER CleliaM100:34:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
306 EL AKKIOUI AissamSE00:34:49
307 BATISSE QuentinSE00:34:51
308 SOUQUIERES JulieSE00:34:53
309 MERLE ChristelM100:34:53TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
310 ROUMAZEILLES AnaisSE00:34:54
311 PETIT ClementSE00:34:55LE LOFTLE LOFT
312 LANGLOIS NathalieM200:34:56GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
313 ACCASSAT EmmanuelM100:34:57
314 RIVOIRARD VictorSE00:34:58
315 DELEAGE SeverineM100:35:01USSON SPORT NATURE
316 DESCOURS EmmanuelleM200:35:02VELAY ATHLETISME / LE LOFTLE LOFT
317 GREGOIRE VirginieSE00:35:06TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
318 SIMOND Anne liseM100:35:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
319 BOUCHARD LaureM200:35:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
320 BENVENUTO OphelieSE00:35:13
321 VERMOREL GaetanSE00:35:18
322 PINGUET ElsaCA00:35:20VELAY ATHLETISME
323 CONSTANS SophieSE00:35:22
324 ASTIER MarionSE00:35:24LE LOFTLE LOFT
325 FABRE SaraES00:35:24
326 BOR FredericM100:35:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
327 DUBOSCQ LudovicM200:35:28
328 PERRIER AnthonySE00:35:30
329 GAY Jean andreM300:35:33
330 MOREUIL LenaJU00:35:34VELAY ATHLETISME
331 LEYDIER StephenM100:35:35
332 BAYLE SoleneES00:35:38TEAM RUN FOREZ
333 REILLE LionelSE00:35:39
334 MANET CecileM100:35:40
335 BERTRAND ThomasJU00:35:41
336 HOUMAULT CharlineES00:35:41
337 BONNET NicolasSE00:35:42
338 MAILLET PascaleM200:35:47USSON SPORT NATURE
339 ALLEMAND Jean philippeSE00:35:50VALS AUTOVALS AUTO
340 DUPUY RoxanaJU00:35:51L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
341 DUPUY ValerieM100:35:51L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
342 SANSINENA MarineSE00:35:59
343 GIRAUD YannickM100:35:59
344 COUTROUTSIOS DeborahSE00:36:02
345 GIRAUD DenisM200:36:09VELAY ATHLETISME
346 COLLANGE FlorentSE00:36:11
347 BARRY MamadouJU00:36:18
348 FAURE ChrysteleM200:36:18VELAY ATHLETISME
349 COLLARD FlorentM100:36:19
350 BRUNEL LaurenceM200:36:27
351 RABEYRIN RolandM200:36:31
352 MARTIN NadegeM100:36:31USSON SPORT NATURE
353 CHARDON ChrysteleM200:36:31USSON SPORT NATURE
354 BENEZIT CelineSE00:36:32LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
355 LOUBARECHE LucieSE00:36:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
356 LAHONDES LaurentSE00:36:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
357 AULAGNIER LaurentM200:36:39
358 PEYRON ChristopheSE00:36:47SAPEUR-POMPIERS DE CAYRESSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
359 BLANCHETON MaevaJU00:36:50
360 CHAZALLON LucieJU00:36:50
361 CHARLE ClementCA00:36:53SDIS 42
362 PADET AlexisSE00:36:53SDIS 42
363 COFFY GillesM200:36:58SABAROT
364 RENE MalaurieJU00:36:58
365 PONCET BenjaminJU00:36:58
366 ROUCHOUZE AnneSE00:36:59
367 MAISONHAUTE ManonJU00:36:59FAC ANDREZIEUX
368 SOUCHON CorinneSE00:36:59LES AMIS DU COICLES AMIS DU COIC
369 RIVOIRARD PaulES00:37:00
370 DECHAUD EmmaJU00:37:02
371 CORTIAL JohanJU00:37:03
372 TRIOULAIRE NathalieM100:37:03CHAPUIS
373 BOUTIN MarylineM100:37:04CHAPUIS
374 CHANGEA VincentSE00:37:08USSON SPORT NATUREKLOROPHYL
375 RICHAUD FrancoisM100:37:11CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
376 GIDROL LudovicM100:37:15SAINTE CITY RUN
377 JOUBERT LauraSE00:37:16
378 JALADE FredM100:37:19TEAM BANANATEAM BANANA
379 CHAPDANIEL EricM100:37:19
380 MOREL StevenSE00:37:19
381 BONNET KarineM100:37:22TRYSSINGEAUX
382 CHOMAT NadegeSE00:37:22TRYSSINGEAUX
383 BONNET LaurentM100:37:22TRYSSINGEAUX
384 PUCHARD MaximeJU00:37:24
385 EYRAUD EmilieSE00:37:24VELAY ATHLETISME
386 BOUTHEON AlainM200:37:24NORD 43NORD 43
387 SERVEL RoselyneM200:37:25
388 MIALON IsabelleM300:37:25
389 VIALLA PascalM200:37:25SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRESSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
390 SERVEL SophieM200:37:26
391 FAURE IsabelleM100:37:26SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
392 SAUGUES StephaneM100:37:29
393 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS AnaisJU00:37:31ROSETTE
394 MANSOT MarineJU00:37:31ROSETTE
395 BONNET EvaCA00:37:33TRYSSINGEAUX
396 RINALDI EmmaCA00:37:33TRYSSINGEAUX
397 COLOMBET JennyCA00:37:33TRYSSINGEAUX
398 MARTIN YoannSE00:37:34TEAM VALS AUTOTEAM VALS AUTO
399 VENOSINO LaetitiaSE00:37:34TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
400 GENTES FlorentSE00:37:37
401 SIGAUD BaptisteSE00:37:37
402 MARCON CelineM100:37:40USSON SPORT NATURE
403 BOUTEILLE MathiasSE00:37:41
404 JULIEN SeverineM100:37:45LE LOFTLE LOFT
405 MERLE FlorianneM100:37:56
406 BORIE GillesM200:38:00
407 ROUX LaurentM100:38:03
408 BALEYDIER ChristelleM100:38:11VELAY ATHLETISME
409 LENHOF CharlotteSE00:38:12LE LOFTLE LOFT
410 GIRAUD AurelieSE00:38:15
411 ROBERT AurelieSE00:38:15
412 ROUSSEL BarbaraSE00:38:16
413 VALLA LaurenceES00:38:18
414 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieM100:38:20
415 MAZERON AnthonySE00:38:21
416 LACOMBE LisonJU00:38:23
417 CROS CharleneES00:38:23
418 SICARD EstelleSE00:38:23
419 HADJ RABAH AnaisSE00:38:26
420 VALLA MelissaES00:38:26
421 BERLAND SylvieM200:38:33TEAM CHRONOPUCESTEAM CHRONOPUCES
422 MEUNIER EstelleM100:38:33
423 HABOUZIT CelineM100:38:38
424 REYNIER SylvainM100:38:38
425 ISSARTEL LisaSE00:38:39
426 FILAIRE EvaJU00:38:45
427 PIERQUIN ChristineM200:38:47
428 VALLA GerardM300:38:49
429 PIRES RomainSE00:38:53TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
430 MOSSER ConstanceJU00:38:55TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
431 CORTIAL KevinES00:39:00
432 SOUVIGNET AdelineSE00:39:02
433 MENINI FredericM100:39:02LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
434 BONNEFOY LaurenceM200:39:05VELAY ATHLETISME
435 VIDAL ValerieM200:39:05
436 GARDES PierreSE00:39:06LES OPTIMISTESLES OPTIMISTES
437 ABDAOUI SoniaM100:39:09VELAY ATHLETISME
438 MAZOYER ArthurJU00:39:14
439 DURSAPT CorentinSE00:39:20
440 PAGES NicolasSE00:39:21VALS AUTOVALS AUTO
441 BOULON SylvainSE00:39:21
442 CHAISE EricM100:39:23PERETTI
443 AIT HAMOUDI NellaCA00:39:27FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
444 MEJEAN GillesM200:39:27LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
445 BESSE Jean louisM200:39:28BL ILLUMINATIONSBL ILLUMINATIONS
446 REYNAUD CharleneSE00:39:30
447 FREJAVILLE LaurentSE00:39:31MR BRICOLAGE
448 SANIAL AurlaneSE00:39:31LE LOFTLE LOFT
449 VALETTE MarleneSE00:39:32
450 FAUSTIN AlexiaSE00:39:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
451 HUGON GaelleSE00:39:33
452 RANCON ChloeJU00:39:34
453 SCHMITZ GaelleM100:39:38
454 LHOSTE MarilyneSE00:39:40
455 ROBIN ArnaudSE00:39:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
456 COSTE AnaisSE00:39:41
457 LEVET NicolasSE00:39:43
458 GODCHAUX CecileM100:39:43VELAY ATHLETISME
459 MARTINAT EmilieM100:39:44VELAY ATHLETISME
460 HUGON AlexandreSE00:39:50
461 GRAVIER BaptisteSE00:39:52MR BRICOLAGE
462 MARCON JeromeSE00:39:54
463 ROMEUF OlivierM200:40:00
464 BOISSY KatiaSE00:40:01SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRESSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
465 RICHARD ChristelleM100:40:06
466 MATHIEU LilianM100:40:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
467 TEISSEDRE ValerieM100:40:08
468 ARNAUD MaylisCA00:40:10
469 MARCON SylvieM200:40:13LES AMIS DU COICLES AMIS DU COIC
470 CHARREYRON AmelieSE00:40:13
471 CHOUVIER AdelineSE00:40:13
472 BLAY VictorCA00:40:16
473 MOREUIL DominiqueM200:40:23
474 DIOUDONNAT MarieSE00:40:24
475 BOUILHOL OceaneJU00:40:25YTRAC CLUB NATURE
476 ROCHETTE-MOUYREN BaptisteJU00:40:25
477 CASANOVA LudivineSE00:40:29PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
478 SURREL VincentM100:40:30TEAM VALS AUTO
479 CHAMPAGNAC LauretteM100:40:34
480 ARNAUD CaroleM100:40:38USSON SPORT NATURE
481 DEMORE BlandineM100:40:39TEAM VALS AUTO
482 BATISSE AgatheES00:40:39
483 BATISSE JacquesM100:40:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
484 MOUTON MathildeSE00:40:42L5L5
485 BONNET OliviaSE00:40:42L5L5
486 POUGET MatthieuSE00:40:44
487 BOUJEMAA MohamedM100:40:46
488 MASSON MyleneSE00:40:47PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
489 NORE PascalM100:40:53
490 OLIVEIRA AurelieSE00:40:56
491 MASSON CassandreJU00:40:56HOPC
492 FRAISSANGE ThierryM200:40:56
493 ALLEMAND MyriamM100:40:56
494 VIGOUROUX YoannM100:41:04PERETTI
495 CUNY KarineM100:41:09VELAY ATHLETISME
496 BERNAUD ThomasCA00:41:12
497 ASTIC PatrickM300:41:12
498 ASTIC BeatriceSE00:41:12
499 BENSOUSSAN MIALHE MocheCA00:41:15LES SHARKS
500 ROUX PierreCA00:41:16
501 CHAMBON VanessaCA00:41:17
502 BONHOMME LauranneCA00:41:17
503 VEZON FlorentSE00:41:17GAGNEGAGNE
504 SOARES LucieSE00:41:19LE LOFTLE LOFT
505 VALHORGUE ColetteM300:41:20
506 CHAMP Jean-marcM200:41:21LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
507 GERENTES ThomasJU00:41:21LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
508 BOUTIN FredericM100:41:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
509 SUC ClaireM100:41:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
510 CREMILLEUX LiseSE00:41:23
511 AUBY MorganeSE00:41:23
512 SUC JeromeM100:41:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
513 NICOLAS JacquelineM300:41:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
514 TREILLE FernandM300:41:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
515 BONNEFOY DamienSE00:41:26LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
516 ARNAUD PatriceM200:41:27LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
517 GIBERT JoelleM300:41:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
518 SABOT FlorenceM200:41:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
519 MAURIN NellyM100:41:29LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
520 BERTHOIX MichaelSE00:41:31
521 BECUWE ArnaudM100:41:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
522 CHANDES StephanieM100:41:36LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
523 DELEAU ChristopheM100:41:37LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
524 OLLIER JoelM200:41:38LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
525 FALGON BernardM200:41:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES MANGE GRENOUILLES
526 ARNAUD RollandM200:41:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
527 GERENTES GilbertM200:41:40LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
528 PERILHON ChristianeM200:41:41
529 GERENTES NathalieM100:41:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
530 OLLIER Marie laureM100:41:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
531 SAMUEL AlainM300:41:41
532 LYOTARD SandrineM100:41:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
533 ARNAUD LouES00:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
534 GALLON LaureM100:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
535 PAYSAL NathalieM100:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
536 ALLIRAND SylvieM200:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
537 TERROSO LaureM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
538 ARSAC CarolineSE00:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
539 ABRIAL ChristineM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
540 PETRE SeverineM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
541 MOREAU ValerieM100:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
542 PONCET MarionSE00:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
543 GUISLAIN HermineSE00:41:45
544 ENJOLRAS IsabelleM100:41:46
545 LEGRAND VincentM100:41:46CAVE MARCON
546 CHANAL AnnabelleSE00:41:47
547 RIVET MarylineM200:41:47
548 VIGOUROUX FredricM200:41:47
549 RAYNAL AlainM100:41:47
550 BARRIERE ClaudiaM200:41:48
551 TERRASSE Paule emilieM100:41:48
552 VINATIER MarieSE00:41:49
553 RIX CarolineSE00:41:49
554 ANDREOLLOTI NadiaM100:41:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
555 BARRE Benjamin-00:41:49PERETTI
556 VIDAL ChristelleM100:41:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
557 BERNARD BeatriceM200:41:51
558 BONNEFOUX MaryanneM100:41:51TC VOREY EMBLAVEZHANDICAP AVENTURE
559 ROUX MoniqueM300:41:51
560 ROUX ClaudeM300:41:52
561 CHAMBLAS ChloeJU00:41:53USSON SPORT NATURE
562 EYRAUD KevinSE00:41:55
563 COLLARD LucieM100:41:55VELAY ATHLETISME
564 ROYER AnthonySE00:41:56
565 ROUSSELIN ArnaudSE00:42:01MR BRICOLAGE
566 RENARD JulietteSE00:42:02
567 NICOLAS CharlineSE00:42:02
568 PRIVAT EloiseSE00:42:02
569 BRUSTEL Pierre yvesSE00:42:05TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
570 JOVET AmandineSE00:42:05TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
571 OLIVIER MagalieM100:42:07
572 SOULIER CharleneSE00:42:10
573 BONNEFOY AnaisSE00:42:12
574 KAHALOUN RachidSE00:42:15PERETTI
575 HORTEFEUX HuguesM200:42:16PERETTI
576 DEYDIER ThomasES00:42:16PERETTI
577 TOUSSAIN Pierre-00:42:17PERETTI
578 HORTEFEUX EugeneES00:42:17PERETTI
579 REY Marie noelleM200:42:17PERETTI
580 CHARBONNIER SandraM100:42:17
581 KAHALOUN HassanM100:42:18PERETTI
582 MARCHAND ElodieSE00:42:18PERETTI
583 DE OLIVEIRA ClaireSE00:42:21PERETTI
584 BONNEFOY CamilleES00:42:21
585 BELLUT ValerieM200:42:21VELAY ATHLETISME
586 LAGER MarieES00:42:21CELNATCELNAT
587 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE00:42:22COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
588 BELLUT ChristianM300:42:25VELAY ATHLETISME
589 COURTOIS IsabelleSE00:42:25
590 LERAY CharlotteSE00:42:26
591 GODON JohannaSE00:42:29LE LOFTLE LOFT
592 DUSSAP DidierM300:42:33
593 BRUN EstelleM100:42:34
594 VEY JustineSE00:42:35
595 FERRATON MarieSE00:42:36
596 BONHOMME EricM100:42:39
597 CHABRIER ThierryM100:42:40
598 COTTIN BernardM300:42:41VLPVLP
599 BOUCHET EmmanuelM100:42:43
600 MOULERGUE MarylineSE00:42:43
601 BARBIER MarieSE00:42:50PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
602 PRIVAT FredM100:42:51
603 BOYER AlexandraSE00:42:51
604 RIOUFFREYT MeganeES00:42:52
605 DELMAS BenjaminSE00:42:52PROXI ESPALYPROXI ESPALY
606 VIALANEIX EmmanuelleM100:42:53
607 OLIVE ManuelSE00:42:55
608 CUMINE YohanM100:42:55TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
609 ANGLADE ThomasSE00:42:56PROXI ESPALYPROXI ESPALY
610 CASTELLA YoannM100:42:59VULCAINSVULCAINS
611 MASCLAUX JoelleM300:43:00
612 SEYVE ElodieSE00:43:02
613 BOUSSEROLES Anne-marieM200:43:08VELAY ATHLETISME
614 BILLIET EvelyneM100:43:18
615 BILLIET MichelM200:43:18
616 CLASTRE AndreM300:43:20SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
617 ROCHETTE NorbertM300:43:20
618 FROMENT MurielleM200:43:20SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
619 ARNAUDON PatriciaM100:43:22CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
620 TOBIA LenaJU00:43:27
621 CHAPON ChristelleM200:43:30COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ / PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
622 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM100:43:31
623 ROUX StephanieSE00:43:34
624 CHABOT ChantalM300:43:36
625 GERALD CelineSE00:43:46LES AMIS DU COICLES AMIS DU COIC
626 ASSEZAT MichelM300:43:48
627 COSTE IsabelleM100:43:55
628 KLOSE RaphaelleSE00:44:02
629 BONNET AurelieSE00:44:02
630 GRAIL AnneSE00:44:02
631 BEAUMONT PierreSE00:44:03
632 COLLARD LaurieSE00:44:05
633 VIGOUROUX OlivierM100:44:06
634 SAHUC MelanieSE00:44:06
635 MANIFACIER MelissaSE00:44:07
636 SUC NaimaES00:44:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
637 CUOQ CecileM100:44:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
638 CUOQ DominiqueM100:44:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
639 GAYTON CorinneM200:44:12LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
640 MOURY AdrienSE00:44:13
641 GERENTES ChristelleM100:44:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
642 BLAY AgatheES00:44:14
643 CHANAL AlizeeSE00:44:15
644 TAVERNIER LaurianeSE00:44:15
645 MARTEL PascalineSE00:44:15
646 LIABEUF NicoleM200:44:16
647 SOUCHON CharlineSE00:44:17
648 BERAUD LeaJU00:44:17
649 BOURDELIN AnneSE00:44:24
650 TOMASZEWSKI CharlotteSE00:44:24
651 VRAY ChristineM200:44:27
652 TERLE DamienSE00:44:27
653 CORTIAL CamilleSE00:44:30COURIR A LYONCOURIR A LYON
654 TREGOUET KettySE00:44:30
655 MARGAS AudeSE00:44:33
656 DELABRE MarinaSE00:44:40
657 LIOGIER DavidSE00:44:41
658 RICHAUD ValerieM200:44:52CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
659 LYOTARD AgnesM200:44:52CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
660 BRUCHET MorganeSE00:44:53
661 LAC TiphaineSE00:44:53LE LOFTLE LOFT
662 RUFFIER CelineSE00:44:54
663 DE SAVIGNY AlbanM100:44:54LE LOFTLE LOFT
664 PARRAT MagaliM100:44:55
665 VIANES JustineJU00:44:57
666 BOSC KarineSE00:45:12PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
667 MASSON DelphineSE00:45:12PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
668 DELORME AurelieSE00:45:13
669 MAIA EvaCA00:45:13VELAY ATHLETISME
670 VIDAL MelysCA00:45:14VELAY ATHLETISME
671 ENJOLRAS MaelannCA00:45:14VELAY ATHLETISME
672 ROCON FredericSE00:45:21
673 AMBERT BrunoSE00:45:21
674 ROMEAS DavidM100:45:29
675 FALGON SolangeM200:45:30
676 FALGON DanielM300:45:30
677 DESVIGNES CamilleSE00:45:33
678 VARENNE ClaireM100:45:41USSON SPORT NATURE
679 LIAUTAUD SabineSE00:45:42TEAM 87TEAM 87
680 REYMOND AngeliqueSE00:45:42TEAM 87TEAM 87
681 WAUQUIEZ CharlotteM100:45:46
682 WAUQUIEZ LaurentM100:45:46
683 FORESTIER VirginieSE00:45:50
684 CHERON ElodieSE00:45:50
685 MOOTE AlineM100:45:51
686 FURNON CindySE00:45:53MON CHICHIMON CHICHI
687 MEYNADIER BeatriceM100:45:53MON CHICHIMON CHICHI
688 DEFOUR ClaudieSE00:45:53MON CHICHIMON CHICHI
689 ORIOL AlexiaSE00:45:53MON CHICHIMON CHICHI
690 ROLHION DESCOURS CarolineM100:45:54
691 MOUSSALI AmiraJU00:45:55
692 MENABE OrlaneJU00:45:55
693 OZARAK ZoeJU00:45:55PICOURSE
694 DAVIAUD MarineSE00:45:56
695 FLANDIN VanessaSE00:45:57
696 RIVAL NellySE00:45:58CHAPUIS
697 BACHELERIE LaurenceM200:45:58USSON SPORT NATURE
698 MILLION BastienSE00:45:58
699 FRANCHI MathieuSE00:45:59
700 CROIZIER GaelleSE00:45:59
701 MAUDRY EmelineSE00:46:00
702 MARGOT AudreySE00:46:00
703 FABRE FlorenceM200:46:01PICOURSEPICOURSE
704 BONNEFOY MerrylSE00:46:03
705 BJELCEVIC JulieSE00:46:04
706 FACHAUX AnastasiaES00:46:09
707 BENEVENT ThierryM200:46:14
708 BERGER CHAPUIS Jean claudeM300:46:14
709 PARRAT CelineSE00:46:18
710 GIRAUD GaelleSE00:46:20
711 GILLES SebastienM100:46:21
712 GILLES AurelieSE00:46:21
713 MAURIN SANTOS MarielleM100:46:25
714 SANTOS JoseM100:46:25TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
715 BESSE IsabelleM100:46:26
716 BESSE ChristianM100:46:26
717 TABOUROT DenisM200:46:26
718 COURIOL PaulaM100:46:26CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
719 BARJAUD DelphineSE00:46:28MINUSCULESMINUSCULES
720 DE WULF LoicSE00:46:29
721 LE DUC OphelieSE00:46:32PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
722 SANCHEZ JulianSE00:46:40
723 CHARRAT AudreySE00:46:45
724 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineM100:46:48
725 BRUCHET LydieSE00:46:48
726 FAYET PatrickM300:46:50
727 PORTAL NathalieM100:46:51
728 BERAUD RomaneSE00:46:53
729 DE SEAUVE SophieSE00:46:55
730 JEANNIN LaurentM200:46:58PICOURSEPICOURSE
731 FABRE ChristopheM200:46:58PICOURSEPICOURSE
732 MASSON ClaudeM200:46:58PICOURSEPICOURSE
733 OZARAK VeroniqueM200:46:58PICOURSEPICOURSE
734 OZARAK ChristopheM200:46:58PICOURSEPICOURSE
735 BERNAT CamilleSE00:47:04
736 BRUCHET MathieuSE00:47:04
737 STAMM PamelaSE00:47:05
738 BERMUDEZ PatriciaM200:47:05VELAY ATHLETISME2069671
739 SAGUETON ChristelleM100:47:08
740 ARGAUD MagalieSE00:47:08VALS AUTOVALS AUTO
741 CHARRAT PascalM200:47:12
742 GUERET AurianeSE00:47:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
743 GUERET IchamM100:47:24VELAY ATHLETISME
744 GRASSET Marie pierreM100:47:26
745 GRASSET JoelM200:47:27
746 LOCRET DelphineM100:47:28
747 SAUVADET MurielM200:47:28TEAM JNFPTEAM JNFP
748 BARRET JulieSE00:47:29
749 ENJOLRAS BernadetteM200:47:38FFEPGV
750 DUDU EmelineSE00:47:45
751 LASSERRE AudreySE00:47:45
752 PASTOUREL Marie emilieSE00:47:45
753 DELORME PaulineSE00:47:45
754 PERRIER VirginieM100:47:55
755 DEBARD VeroniqueM100:47:56
756 LAPEYRE ClementSE00:47:59
757 MEILLER RachelM100:48:06
758 CHOBERT MathildeSE00:48:08L5L5
759 DEYGAT SigridSE00:48:08L5L5
760 MAZON PatriciaM100:48:09
761 MAZON StephaneM100:48:09
762 ISSARTEL CecileSE00:48:12
763 BRUNEL FloraES00:48:13
764 REGNIER GregorySE00:48:13MR BRICOLAGE
765 DEBUIRE ClemenceSE00:48:14PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
766 FIZE ClaraCA00:48:27HOPC-18
767 BRICE PaulineSE00:48:28VELAY ATHLETISME
768 EXBRAYAT EmmieCA00:48:30HOPC-18
769 BOUARD Anne liseCA00:48:30
770 ROCHE LeaCA00:48:30HOPC
771 LAC Jeanne marieSE00:48:31PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
772 TESTUD MarylineSE00:48:31PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
773 MASCLAUX AudreySE00:48:33
774 BRESSON JeanneJU00:48:35
775 BRESSON CoralieES00:48:36
776 LEMAIRE DelphineM200:48:40
777 DELABRE LaetitiaSE00:48:49COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
778 BONGIRAUD FannySE00:49:00CHSM STE MARIECHSM STE MARIE
779 COURET ChantalM200:49:02
780 FRATTINI XavierM100:49:03
781 CABANIS SophieSE00:49:05TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
782 TEISSIER DamienSE00:49:09CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
783 FONTAINE JordanSE00:49:09
784 DUFOSSE NicolasSE00:49:09
785 MOREL CyrillSE00:49:10COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
786 NOUAR DavidSE00:49:11VELAY ATHLETISME
787 CELLE AurelieSE00:49:13
788 DE ZEN Karine-00:49:13
789 GUILANI MONMEAT LaureSE00:49:13
790 POINAS OrianeSE00:49:13
791 MOURY SandraSE00:49:19
792 FONCOURBE SandrineM100:49:19
793 FONCOURBE Jean lucM200:49:19
794 ROCHE PhilippeM200:49:20
795 SAMARD FranckM200:49:29
796 BOST StephaneM100:49:29
797 BOST SandrineM100:49:30
798 VINCENT Marie oceaneJU00:49:35
799 MOREY CedrickSE00:49:36
800 JAMOND FrancoiseM300:49:38
801 BREUIL RaphaelM100:49:45
802 BOUCHET NadegeM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTES
803 BARBIER StephanieM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTESSCHTROUMPFETTE
804 LAURENT LaurenceM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTESSCHTROUMPFETTES
805 COURT MireilleM200:49:46SCHTROUMPFETTESSCHTROUMPFETTES
806 HANRIOT EmmanuelleSE00:49:46
807 ASTIER RomainSE00:49:58
808 CONDAMIN CatherineSE00:49:59
809 MOULIN MarleneSE00:49:59
810 COGOLUENHES JeremySE00:50:06
811 CHABRIER ChristelleM100:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
812 PELLISSIER SoniaM100:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
813 ESBELIN PaulineSE00:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
814 ESBELIN JuliaSE00:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
815 JOUBERT SeverineM100:50:18PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
816 CEYTE TommyES00:50:18SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRESSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
817 PIALAT RonanJU00:50:18SAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRESSAPEURS-POMPIERS DE CAYRES
818 DERRINGER AgatheSE00:50:19
819 GALLIEN LisonSE00:50:21
820 GAUTHIER AngeliqueSE00:50:25
821 OBRIER CatherineM200:50:42
822 VERGNE GerardM300:50:51
823 MASSON NinaSE00:51:09
824 CHATELIN MartineSE00:51:12PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
825 QUEYRON Marie claudeM100:51:12PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
826 BOUTRAND AuroreSE00:51:26
827 HAON ElianeM100:51:39PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
828 GIMBERT CorinneM100:51:39
829 THERME RoselyseM100:51:39PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
830 MICHEL FannySE00:51:53
831 PERRIER BerengereM100:51:53
832 GIRAULT PierreSE00:51:53
833 SOUEF AuroreES00:51:54
834 BRUHAT CecileM100:51:54
835 RIBEYRON SebastienM200:52:00
836 RIBEYRON ChristelleM100:52:01
837 BRUSTEL PatriciaM200:52:03
838 BRUSTEL MoniqueM400:52:06
839 FRANC KarineM100:53:05
840 PAILLET SeverineM100:53:06
841 GARNIER BlandineSE00:53:06
842 BREUIL JoelleM200:53:06
843 LONJON JulieSE00:53:07
844 BUSATO-THOUE FionaSE00:53:09
845 GRANGER MyriamSE00:53:12
846 MARTIN ClaireSE00:53:26TEAM VALS AUTOTEAM VALS AUTO
847 BEYSSAC EmilieSE00:53:34GYM EMBLAVEZ
848 DE SEAUVE MarieSE00:53:36
849 BARLET RoselineM200:53:37
850 MURAT KarlyneES00:54:02
851 BISCARAT MarieSE00:54:03
852 RUEL PhilippeM200:54:59
853 CHAPUT CelineSE00:55:02
854 PIALAT RichardM100:55:11BRASSERIE LA COUPOLEBRASSERIE LA COUPOLE
855 PIALAT AlexiaM100:55:11BRASSERIE LA COUPOLEBRASSERIE LA COUPOLE
856 CIVIER MarieSE00:55:27RC AUTOSRC AUTOS
857 SERRES MarineSE00:55:28
858 BERARD CelineSE00:55:29US LANDOS
859 PRAT FannyES00:55:29
860 REYNAUD EmmanuelleSE00:55:31
861 BROGNIART SarahSE00:55:32
862 VILLE SamuelSE00:55:47
863 GIRAUD NathanaelSE00:55:47
864 FREMOI LauraSE00:55:47
865 MASSON LucieSE00:56:39
866 SOUCHIERE AnaisSE00:56:39
867 DUMONTEIL CeliaSE00:56:39
868 MICHALON ChristopheSE00:56:53
869 TERRIER RemySE00:56:53LOS BOMBEROSLOS BOMBEROS
870 SOUVIGNET AmandineSE00:56:53LOS BOMBEROSLOS BOMBEROS
871 PACALON LaurentSE00:56:54TEAM BOMBEROSTEAM BOMBEROS
872 GRANGETTE WilliamES00:56:54LOS BOMBEROSLOS BOMBEROS
873 BUTCHER-WALKER AnnabelSE00:58:46
874 SLACK CeciliaSE00:58:46
875 RENAUD EmilieSE00:58:46

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés