Corrida du Puy-en-Velay 2018

24/11/2018
Le Puy-en-Velay - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

1 km

2,5 km

Course à l'Americaine

875 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 REYNAUD MichaelM100:24:11
2 CHANSEAUME SylvainM100:24:15
3 DAURELLE TonyM100:24:50USSON SPORT NATURE
4 GUILLERMIN JeromeM100:25:08TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
5 BONCOMPAIN DavidM100:25:09ATOUT SPORTS
6 SOLVIGNON JeromeM100:25:11VELAY ATHLETISME
7 MALARTRE Pierre olivierM100:25:50
8 THOMAS TimothyM100:26:14FAC ANDREZIEUXSDIS42
9 BACHELLERIE JulienM100:26:35
10 CHANDES SebastienM100:26:37VELAY ATHLETISME
11 ANJARRY DamienM100:26:51VELAY ATHLETISME / SABAROT
12 BOUCHET DavidM100:26:52USSON SPORT NATURE
13 GRANGER DavidM100:26:55VELAY ATHLETISME
14 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:27:07
15 BRISSON OlivierM100:27:11TEAM RUN FOREZ
16 MICHAUD LudovicM100:27:23
17 BURIANE SergeM100:27:32VELAY ATHLETISMEMAGLIA ROSA
18 ARSAC FrancisM100:27:56
19 DUPUY YannM100:28:08EA SAINT-CHAMOND
20 BOUCHET FranckM100:28:11MARSAC CA COURT
21 CHENET LudovicM100:28:17
22 MALLEYS OlivierM100:28:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
23 VIGOUROUX LucM100:28:32CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
24 FARGETTE FredericM100:28:44VELAY ATHLETISME
25 DESCHAMPS ChristopheM100:28:56
26 PORTE StephaneM100:28:59FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN
27 DELEAGE JeromeM100:29:01USSON SPORT NATURE
28 MATHIAUD SteveM100:29:03
29 FRERY ChristopheM100:29:06USSON SPORT NATURE
30 BARBE ChristianM100:29:06COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
1 ROQUEPLAN BenedicteM100:29:13VELAY ATHLETISME
31 VALIORGUE HuguesM100:29:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
32 VIDAL RaphaelM100:29:21
2 PRIEUR-GROS IsabelleM100:29:40VELAY ATHLETISME
33 VERDIER FredericM100:29:47
34 CHABRIER VincentM100:29:49
35 BOYER SebastienM100:30:03
36 JUILLARD ClementM100:30:04MACADAM 07
37 PELISSIER PhilippeM100:30:05CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
38 THIOLIERE GillesM100:30:46USSON SPORT NATURE
39 ROC Jean pascalM100:30:54SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
40 BESSETTE RichardM100:30:55TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
3 MERLE CarolineM100:30:59VELAY ATHLETISME
41 ISSARTEL SebastienM100:31:08
42 DEMARS PierreM100:31:16LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
43 FAISANDIER FlorentM100:31:19TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
44 BERNARD ThierryM100:31:20
4 FONTANILLE EmmanuelleM100:31:20
5 MALARTRE JuliaM100:31:22
45 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelM100:31:28
46 AVANTURIER FrancoisM100:31:36
6 ASTIER ValerieM100:31:43SABAROT
7 CHABANEL LaurenceM100:31:45
47 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM100:31:46VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
48 PEYRARD LionelM100:31:46
49 BRANCHE DamienM100:31:47
50 ENJOLRAS Jean-louisM100:32:08OLYMPIQUE RIORGESSP CODIS 43
51 FREVOL DavidM100:32:16
8 ROUSSON CeliaM100:32:19
9 LACARRERE SoniaM100:32:53CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
52 ROCHE DavidM100:33:11CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
53 DELABRE HerveM100:33:16LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
10 ROUSSET CelineM100:33:32VELAY ATHLETISME
54 RODRIGUES PatrickM100:33:32TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAYAS PAPETERIES D ESPALY
55 BEST StephaneM100:33:51LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINELE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE
11 DESCHAMPS CaroleM100:34:03VELAY ATHLETISME
12 FERROIS MelissaM100:34:22
56 LOCRET FrancoisM100:34:27
57 ARNAUD DamienM100:34:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
58 MENINI RaphaelM100:34:39
59 PORTAL PhilippeM100:34:41CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
13 ITIER IsabelleM100:34:45
14 CHALIER NadegeM100:34:45
15 BAUER CleliaM100:34:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
16 MERLE ChristelM100:34:53TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
60 ACCASSAT EmmanuelM100:34:57
17 DELEAGE SeverineM100:35:01USSON SPORT NATURE
18 SIMOND Anne liseM100:35:11COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
61 BOR FredericM100:35:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
62 LEYDIER StephenM100:35:35
19 MANET CecileM100:35:40
20 DUPUY ValerieM100:35:51L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREL ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
63 GIRAUD YannickM100:35:59
64 COLLARD FlorentM100:36:19
21 MARTIN NadegeM100:36:31USSON SPORT NATURE
22 TRIOULAIRE NathalieM100:37:03CHAPUIS
23 BOUTIN MarylineM100:37:04CHAPUIS
65 RICHAUD FrancoisM100:37:11CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
66 GIDROL LudovicM100:37:15SAINTE CITY RUN
67 JALADE FredM100:37:19TEAM BANANATEAM BANANA
68 CHAPDANIEL EricM100:37:19
24 BONNET KarineM100:37:22TRYSSINGEAUX
69 BONNET LaurentM100:37:22TRYSSINGEAUX
25 FAURE IsabelleM100:37:26SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
70 SAUGUES StephaneM100:37:29
26 MARCON CelineM100:37:40USSON SPORT NATURE
27 JULIEN SeverineM100:37:45LE LOFTLE LOFT
28 MERLE FlorianneM100:37:56
71 ROUX LaurentM100:38:03
29 BALEYDIER ChristelleM100:38:11VELAY ATHLETISME
30 DURSAPT FALGON EmilieM100:38:20
31 MEUNIER EstelleM100:38:33
32 HABOUZIT CelineM100:38:38
72 REYNIER SylvainM100:38:38
73 MENINI FredericM100:39:02LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
33 ABDAOUI SoniaM100:39:09VELAY ATHLETISME
74 CHAISE EricM100:39:23PERETTI
34 SCHMITZ GaelleM100:39:38
35 GODCHAUX CecileM100:39:43VELAY ATHLETISME
36 MARTINAT EmilieM100:39:44VELAY ATHLETISME
37 RICHARD ChristelleM100:40:06
75 MATHIEU LilianM100:40:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
38 TEISSEDRE ValerieM100:40:08
76 SURREL VincentM100:40:30TEAM VALS AUTO
39 CHAMPAGNAC LauretteM100:40:34
40 ARNAUD CaroleM100:40:38USSON SPORT NATURE
41 DEMORE BlandineM100:40:39TEAM VALS AUTO
77 BATISSE JacquesM100:40:40COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
78 BOUJEMAA MohamedM100:40:46
79 NORE PascalM100:40:53
42 ALLEMAND MyriamM100:40:56
80 VIGOUROUX YoannM100:41:04PERETTI
43 CUNY KarineM100:41:09VELAY ATHLETISME
81 BOUTIN FredericM100:41:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
44 SUC ClaireM100:41:22LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
82 SUC JeromeM100:41:24LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
45 MAURIN NellyM100:41:29LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
83 BECUWE ArnaudM100:41:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
46 CHANDES StephanieM100:41:36LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
84 DELEAU ChristopheM100:41:37LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
47 GERENTES NathalieM100:41:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
48 OLLIER Marie laureM100:41:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
49 LYOTARD SandrineM100:41:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
50 GALLON LaureM100:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
51 PAYSAL NathalieM100:41:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
52 TERROSO LaureM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
53 ABRIAL ChristineM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
54 PETRE SeverineM100:41:44LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
55 MOREAU ValerieM100:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
56 ENJOLRAS IsabelleM100:41:46
85 LEGRAND VincentM100:41:46CAVE MARCON
86 RAYNAL AlainM100:41:47
57 TERRASSE Paule emilieM100:41:48
58 ANDREOLLOTI NadiaM100:41:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
59 VIDAL ChristelleM100:41:50LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
60 BONNEFOUX MaryanneM100:41:51TC VOREY EMBLAVEZHANDICAP AVENTURE
61 COLLARD LucieM100:41:55VELAY ATHLETISME
62 OLIVIER MagalieM100:42:07
63 CHARBONNIER SandraM100:42:17
87 KAHALOUN HassanM100:42:18PERETTI
64 BRUN EstelleM100:42:34
88 BONHOMME EricM100:42:39
89 CHABRIER ThierryM100:42:40
90 BOUCHET EmmanuelM100:42:43
91 PRIVAT FredM100:42:51
65 VIALANEIX EmmanuelleM100:42:53
92 CUMINE YohanM100:42:55TEAM MSP DU PENSIOTEAM MSP DU PENSIO
93 CASTELLA YoannM100:42:59VULCAINSVULCAINS
66 BILLIET EvelyneM100:43:18
67 ARNAUDON PatriciaM100:43:22CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
68 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM100:43:31
69 COSTE IsabelleM100:43:55
94 VIGOUROUX OlivierM100:44:06
70 CUOQ CecileM100:44:10LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
95 CUOQ DominiqueM100:44:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
71 GERENTES ChristelleM100:44:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
96 DE SAVIGNY AlbanM100:44:54LE LOFTLE LOFT
72 PARRAT MagaliM100:44:55
97 ROMEAS DavidM100:45:29
73 VARENNE ClaireM100:45:41USSON SPORT NATURE
74 WAUQUIEZ CharlotteM100:45:46
98 WAUQUIEZ LaurentM100:45:46
75 MOOTE AlineM100:45:51
76 MEYNADIER BeatriceM100:45:53MON CHICHIMON CHICHI
77 ROLHION DESCOURS CarolineM100:45:54
99 GILLES SebastienM100:46:21
78 MAURIN SANTOS MarielleM100:46:25
100 SANTOS JoseM100:46:25TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
79 BESSE IsabelleM100:46:26
101 BESSE ChristianM100:46:26
80 COURIOL PaulaM100:46:26CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
81 GARNIER DELAIGUE SandrineM100:46:48
82 PORTAL NathalieM100:46:51
83 SAGUETON ChristelleM100:47:08
102 GUERET IchamM100:47:24VELAY ATHLETISME
84 GRASSET Marie pierreM100:47:26
85 LOCRET DelphineM100:47:28
86 PERRIER VirginieM100:47:55
87 DEBARD VeroniqueM100:47:56
88 MEILLER RachelM100:48:06
89 MAZON PatriciaM100:48:09
103 MAZON StephaneM100:48:09
104 FRATTINI XavierM100:49:03
90 FONCOURBE SandrineM100:49:19
105 BOST StephaneM100:49:29
91 BOST SandrineM100:49:30
106 BREUIL RaphaelM100:49:45
92 BOUCHET NadegeM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTES
93 BARBIER StephanieM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTESSCHTROUMPFETTE
94 LAURENT LaurenceM100:49:45SCHTROUMPFETTESSCHTROUMPFETTES
95 CHABRIER ChristelleM100:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
96 PELLISSIER SoniaM100:50:17PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
97 JOUBERT SeverineM100:50:18PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
98 QUEYRON Marie claudeM100:51:12PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
99 HAON ElianeM100:51:39PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
100 GIMBERT CorinneM100:51:39
101 THERME RoselyseM100:51:39PANTHERES ROSESPANTHERES ROSES
102 PERRIER BerengereM100:51:53
103 BRUHAT CecileM100:51:54
104 RIBEYRON ChristelleM100:52:01
105 FRANC KarineM100:53:05
106 PAILLET SeverineM100:53:06
107 PIALAT RichardM100:55:11BRASSERIE LA COUPOLEBRASSERIE LA COUPOLE
107 PIALAT AlexiaM100:55:11BRASSERIE LA COUPOLEBRASSERIE LA COUPOLE

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés