735 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRE Damien | SE | 00:25:11 | NATUR RUNNING | FAC ANDREZIEUX |
2 | JEUNE Antoine | SE | 00:25:21 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
3 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:25:28 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | FAC ANDREZIEUX |
4 | BLANC Swan | SE | 00:25:45 | NS-TEAM | AS-AIX-LES-BAINS |
5 | BEYSSAC Florian | SE | 00:25:46 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY |
6 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:25:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
7 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:26:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
8 | COLLARD Yannick | SE | 00:26:23 | ||
9 | LABROSSE David | SE | 00:26:32 | NATUR RUNNING | |
10 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 00:26:32 | ASUL BRON | |
11 | DELAYRE Julien | SE | 00:26:33 | ||
12 | LUQUET Julien | SE | 00:26:34 | VICHY TRIATHLON | VICHY TRIATHLON |
13 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:26:35 | ACEP VALREAS | ACEP VALREAS |
14 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:27:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
15 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:27:18 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
16 | PAPILLIE Ludovic | SE | 00:27:18 | ASUL BRON | ASUL BRON |
17 | DUCHET Sullivan | SE | 00:27:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
18 | MATTRAND David | SE | 00:27:54 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
19 | SOLLEAC Thibaut | SE | 00:28:43 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
20 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 00:28:55 | ||
21 | VILLEVIEILLE Kevin | SE | 00:28:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
22 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 00:28:56 | ||
23 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 00:28:56 | AS ROMAGNAT | AS ROMAGNAT |
24 | JACQUEMOND Alexis | SE | 00:28:57 | ||
25 | COMBET Maxence | SE | 00:29:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | FAC ANDREZIEUX |
26 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 00:29:21 | ||
1 | DRIOT Marion | SE | 00:29:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
27 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:29:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
28 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:30:03 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
29 | LONJON Pierre-jean | SE | 00:30:07 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
30 | PRALUS Maxime | SE | 00:30:10 | ||
2 | CHAPUIS Mallaury | SE | 00:30:14 | ||
31 | BARNIER Maxime | SE | 00:30:28 | ||
32 | BENAT David | SE | 00:30:32 | ||
33 | CHAPUIS Anthony | SE | 00:30:58 | MC LE PUY | |
34 | MEJEAN Dimitri | SE | 00:31:11 | ||
35 | SOULIER Alex | SE | 00:31:21 | US ISSOIRE | US ISSOIRE |
36 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:31:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
37 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:31:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
38 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:31:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
39 | ABOULIN Arnaud | SE | 00:32:18 | DENIVELAY | DENIVELAY |
40 | HAUTIER Remi | SE | 00:32:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | BREUIL Fabrice | SE | 00:32:30 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
42 | BONNAMAIN Guillaume | SE | 00:32:32 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
43 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:32:57 | ||
3 | DRAPIER NAEL Marine | SE | 00:33:04 | ||
44 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | SE | 00:33:37 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
45 | PEYRON Corentin | SE | 00:33:46 | ||
46 | DUMAS Robin | SE | 00:34:03 | ||
47 | CIVEYRAC Bruno | SE | 00:34:05 | ||
4 | ANGELIQUE Debonne | SE | 00:34:06 | ||
5 | BOISSIER Flora | SE | 00:34:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
48 | CHANGEA Ludovic | SE | 00:34:14 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
49 | YACHOU Ghais | SE | 00:34:14 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
6 | JULLIARD Alba | SE | 00:34:18 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
50 | MONTAGNE Alexandre | SE | 00:34:27 | ||
7 | GERLIER Charlotte | SE | 00:35:07 | TEAM INTERSPORT | |
51 | BESSET John | SE | 00:35:08 | ||
52 | BAY Yohan | SE | 00:35:20 | ||
53 | BUSATO Gaetan | SE | 00:35:21 | ||
54 | CAILLEUX Adrien | SE | 00:35:29 | ||
8 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:35:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
55 | ODIER Vincent | SE | 00:36:08 | ||
56 | RIVET Bertrand | SE | 00:36:28 | ||
57 | BOUTEILLE Mathias | SE | 00:36:28 | ||
9 | LESKO Sandra | SE | 00:36:47 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
10 | GREGOIRE Virginie | SE | 00:36:48 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | |
58 | ACHOURI Thomas | SE | 00:36:53 | ENSP | |
59 | PAGES Sullivan | SE | 00:36:53 | ||
60 | LAVERNHE Pierre | SE | 00:36:59 | ||
61 | GAILLARD Nicolas | SE | 00:36:59 | ||
62 | EYRAUD Jeremy | SE | 00:36:59 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
11 | PIRON Ophelie | SE | 00:37:01 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
63 | PEYRON Christophe | SE | 00:37:20 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
64 | JULIEN Kevin | SE | 00:37:33 | ||
12 | VOSSIER Oceane | SE | 00:37:39 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ASMSE TRI-42 |
65 | MATHIEU Frederic | SE | 00:37:39 | ||
66 | ARMAND Lorris | SE | 00:37:41 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
13 | BESSE Eva | SE | 00:37:45 | ||
67 | MAISONNIAL Corentin | SE | 00:37:46 | ||
68 | VILLERET Gaetan | SE | 00:37:57 | TEAM BRAS CASSES | |
69 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 00:38:01 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE |
70 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 00:38:08 | ||
71 | TEYSSIER Benjamin | SE | 00:38:11 | ||
72 | MARCELOT Stephane | SE | 00:38:19 | ||
73 | RIVOIRARD Victor | SE | 00:38:25 | ||
14 | COUESPEL Marion | SE | 00:38:36 | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
74 | MILLOUR Romain | SE | 00:38:37 | 28 RT | |
15 | LACOMBE Jessica | SE | 00:38:49 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
75 | RAYMOND Clement | SE | 00:38:59 | ||
76 | FENOGLIO Colin | SE | 00:39:02 | DOHM IMMOBILIER | |
16 | DURIN Severine | SE | 00:39:14 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
77 | EYRAUD Quentin | SE | 00:39:28 | ||
78 | PERRY Jean pierre | SE | 00:40:11 | ||
79 | GREGOIRE Aurelien | SE | 00:40:13 | ||
17 | REYMOND Violeine | SE | 00:40:19 | ||
18 | AURELLE Mathilde | SE | 00:40:20 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | |
19 | SERRE Cathy | SE | 00:40:21 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | |
80 | CHANGEA Vincent | SE | 00:40:32 | KLOROPHYL | USSON NATURE |
20 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:40:48 | LE BELLIMONTRAIL | |
81 | TESTUD Benoit | SE | 00:41:09 | ||
21 | FAURE Capucine | SE | 00:41:10 | TEAM PETIT OURSON EN CHOCOLAT | |
82 | BOUTHEON Cyril | SE | 00:41:10 | LA TEAM DES OURS EN CHOCOLAT | |
83 | BOUTHEON Kevin | SE | 00:41:11 | TEAM CHAMALIERES | |
84 | BEZIEL Fabrice | SE | 00:41:19 | ||
22 | JOURDA Jessica | SE | 00:41:20 | ||
23 | COLLARD Aude | SE | 00:41:26 | ||
85 | ARMAND Lionel | SE | 00:41:28 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
86 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 00:41:29 | ||
24 | CHAPPAT-ROYON Mathilde | SE | 00:41:37 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
87 | GENTES Florent | SE | 00:42:20 | ||
25 | ROUX Annaelle | SE | 00:42:25 | ||
88 | BELLEDENT Xavier | SE | 00:42:25 | ||
89 | SIMON Romain | SE | 00:42:28 | LE LOFT | |
26 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:42:28 | ||
27 | NICOLAS Charline | SE | 00:42:32 | ||
28 | BARRY Elodie | SE | 00:42:51 | CH SAINTE MARIE | |
90 | RAYMOND Adrien | SE | 00:43:02 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
91 | PUGNERE Maxime | SE | 00:43:05 | ||
29 | PRIVAT Eloise | SE | 00:43:06 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
30 | PORTE Marion | SE | 00:43:30 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
31 | PETIOT Morgane | SE | 00:43:41 | ||
32 | LIOGIER Kelly | SE | 00:43:50 | ||
33 | MARIN Anaelle | SE | 00:44:03 | ||
92 | SAUGUES Arthur | SE | 00:44:06 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
93 | EYRAUD Kevin | SE | 00:44:10 | ||
34 | MONTAGNON Estelle | SE | 00:44:23 | ||
94 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | SE | 00:44:32 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
95 | RAMBAUD William | SE | 00:44:32 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
35 | CHEYNEL Hortense | SE | 00:44:36 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
36 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 00:44:41 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | VELAY ATHLETISME |
96 | CHALENCON Yannick | SE | 00:44:53 | ||
37 | BJELCEVIC Julie | SE | 00:45:09 | ||
38 | MOREAU Celina | SE | 00:45:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
39 | STASIA Lolita | SE | 00:45:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
40 | GERENTES Laurie | SE | 00:45:34 | LE BLOC | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
41 | PRADES Laura | SE | 00:45:37 | ||
42 | BRUNON Maud | SE | 00:45:38 | ||
97 | CORTIAL Kevin | SE | 00:45:42 | ||
43 | LYOTARD Romane | SE | 00:45:51 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
44 | RICHAUD Corentine | SE | 00:45:51 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
45 | RASCLE Cl‚mence | SE | 00:45:51 | ||
46 | POULY Clementine | SE | 00:45:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
98 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 00:45:57 | ||
99 | GREGORY Allegre-cartier | SE | 00:46:28 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
100 | CRESPE Joris | SE | 00:46:29 | ||
101 | VIGOUROUX Maxime | SE | 00:46:30 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
47 | PASINSKY Elodie | SE | 00:46:30 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
48 | MARIE BARBIER Marie | SE | 00:46:37 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
49 | BENOIT Elodie | SE | 00:46:57 | ||
50 | BOURRASSET Mathilde | SE | 00:47:00 | ENSP | |
51 | LINGER Marie-ange | SE | 00:47:01 | ENSP | |
52 | BENAT Marielle | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
53 | BACON Melissa | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
54 | TEYSSIER Jennifer | SE | 00:47:05 | ||
55 | VINCENT Sophie | SE | 00:47:06 | ||
102 | MALLET Romain | SE | 00:47:09 | ||
56 | MOULIN Louise | SE | 00:47:27 | ||
103 | DUMONT Florian | SE | 00:47:30 | ||
57 | PINET Melody | SE | 00:47:45 | ||
58 | RIVET Angelique | SE | 00:48:28 | ||
59 | VIGOUROUX Emilie | SE | 00:48:37 | ||
104 | HOUZIAUX Thomas | SE | 00:48:44 | ||
60 | MIALON Solene | SE | 00:48:45 | ||
61 | FALGON Pauline | SE | 00:48:52 | ||
105 | ROMEAS Thibaut | SE | 00:48:53 | ||
62 | FAYOLLE Camille | SE | 00:48:54 | ||
63 | JOVET Amanine | SE | 00:49:12 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | |
64 | ABOULIN Clemence | SE | 00:49:12 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | |
65 | COURTOIS Isabelle | SE | 00:49:13 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
106 | RAVENT Simon | SE | 00:49:31 | ||
66 | MARGOT Audrey | SE | 00:49:32 | ||
107 | PASCAL Damien | SE | 00:49:42 | ||
67 | TAVERNIER Lauriane | SE | 00:49:43 | ||
68 | CHANAL Alizee | SE | 00:49:43 | ||
69 | DAVIES Emma | SE | 00:49:45 | ||
108 | PAULET Remi | SE | 00:49:47 | ||
109 | GUIZON Anthony | SE | 00:49:48 | ||
70 | CHAIZE Amelie | SE | 00:49:54 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
71 | VICTOIRE Sophie | SE | 00:49:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
72 | DURR Axelle | SE | 00:49:56 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
73 | SOUVIGNET Louise | SE | 00:49:56 | ||
74 | SASSO Carine | SE | 00:50:10 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
110 | ROUCHON John | SE | 00:50:12 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
75 | BRUNOIS Ombeline | SE | 00:50:24 | ||
111 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 00:50:25 | ||
76 | RAYMOND Meline | SE | 00:50:28 | ||
77 | MIALON Marine | SE | 00:50:39 | ||
112 | CUMINE Yohan | SE | 00:50:48 | ||
78 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | SE | 00:50:54 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
79 | PETIT Charlotte | SE | 00:51:03 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
80 | GERMAIN Laura | SE | 00:51:09 | ||
81 | MABIRE Sophie | SE | 00:51:10 | ||
82 | CHARRAT Audrey | SE | 00:51:15 | ||
113 | FAURE Clement | SE | 00:51:27 | ||
83 | NICOLAS Adele | SE | 00:51:27 | ||
84 | MOREL Priscilla | SE | 00:51:28 | LES COUSINES | |
114 | AURAND Ludovic | SE | 00:51:39 | TEAM GAGNE | |
115 | SAGNARD Thomas | SE | 00:51:41 | TEAM GAGNE | |
85 | BOYER Sandra | SE | 00:51:44 | ||
116 | ROCHE Yohann | SE | 00:51:45 | ||
86 | GODON Johanna | SE | 00:51:48 | LE LOFT | |
87 | MASSON Lucie | SE | 00:52:14 | CATHERINETTES | |
88 | MARTIN Melanie | SE | 00:52:24 | ||
89 | VIGNAL Sophie | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
90 | BATAILLARD Melodie | SE | 00:52:39 | ||
91 | LASSERRE Audrey | SE | 00:52:39 | ||
92 | ARGAUD Nadege | SE | 00:52:50 | ||
93 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 00:52:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
117 | REGNIER Thomas | SE | 00:52:50 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
94 | BENAT Marie | SE | 00:53:02 | ||
95 | MOREL Johanna | SE | 00:53:02 | ||
96 | MENETRIER Chloe | SE | 00:53:04 | ||
97 | BOUTRAND Aurore | SE | 00:53:04 | ||
98 | CHOBERT Mathilde | SE | 00:53:19 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
99 | MEJEAN Pauline | SE | 00:53:30 | ||
118 | MASSON Ludo | SE | 00:53:30 | ||
100 | BASTET Mathilde | SE | 00:53:34 | ||
119 | MARTIN Kevin | SE | 00:53:35 | LES IMPROBAUX | |
101 | ARNAUD Lisa | SE | 00:53:36 | ||
102 | GALLIEN Lison | SE | 00:53:41 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
120 | DUMUNIER Alexis | SE | 00:53:41 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
103 | PEIRERA Chlo‚ | SE | 00:54:09 | ||
104 | DEVIDAL Rachel | SE | 00:54:16 | ||
105 | ROCHE Pauline | SE | 00:54:17 | ||
106 | FAYET Sophie | SE | 00:54:23 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
107 | ODOUL Melodie | SE | 00:54:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
108 | DUDU Emeline | SE | 00:55:06 | ||
109 | TOUCHE Camille | SE | 00:55:07 | ||
110 | CUZIN Violaine | SE | 00:55:07 | ||
111 | DELORME Pauline | SE | 00:55:07 | ||
121 | ROCHETTE Jordan | SE | 00:55:54 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
112 | LIABEUF Katia | SE | 00:55:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
122 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 00:55:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
123 | CHANAL Hugo | SE | 00:55:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
124 | PILLITIERI Maxime | SE | 00:55:56 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
113 | RAMPON Charlotte | SE | 00:55:58 | SABAROT | SABAROT |
125 | VIEIRA Mathieu | SE | 00:55:59 | CIC | |
114 | CARUANA Julie | SE | 00:56:13 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
115 | BRUNEL Sophie | SE | 00:56:22 | ||
126 | CHARREYRON Cyril | SE | 00:56:29 | ||
127 | OBRIER Victor | SE | 00:56:30 | ||
128 | CHARREYRON Romain | SE | 00:56:30 | ||
129 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 00:56:35 | ||
116 | GARNIER Garnier | SE | 00:56:35 | ||
117 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 00:57:13 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
130 | BARBEDETTE Maxime | SE | 00:57:20 | ||
118 | BRUCY Lucie | SE | 00:57:22 | ||
119 | FRAISSE Emeline | SE | 00:58:45 | ||
120 | PEYRARD Coralie | SE | 00:58:45 | ||
121 | LASSALAS Elodie | SE | 00:58:45 | ||
122 | FEUR Clemence | SE | 00:58:45 | ||
123 | DEBUIRE Clemence | SE | 00:59:19 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
124 | SERRES Marine | SE | 01:01:46 | ||
125 | BERARD Celine | SE | 01:01:46 | ||
126 | CALDERO Maeva | SE | 01:01:46 | ||
127 | TINEL Cindy | SE | 01:02:29 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
128 | MICHEL Fanny | SE | 01:02:30 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
129 | FABRE Celine | SE | 01:03:07 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
130 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 01:03:39 | ||
131 | DIOT Kevin | SE | 01:03:52 | ||
132 | TERRIER Remy | SE | 01:03:52 | ||
133 | MICHALON Christophe | SE | 01:03:52 | LOS BOMBEROS | |
131 | SOUVIGNET Amandine | SE | 01:03:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | |
134 | ROYER Alexis | SE | 01:03:53 | ||
132 | CURSOUX Celine | SE | 01:03:53 | LOS BOMBEROS | |
135 | VALLA Christophe | SE | 01:03:53 | ||
133 | TERRIER Blandine | SE | 01:03:53 | ||
136 | REGNIER Antoine | SE | 01:05:12 | ||
137 | CHARRAS Anthony | SE | 01:05:13 | ||
138 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 01:15:43 | ||
139 | TUFFERY Baptiste | SE | 01:15:44 |