735 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAEL Thibaud | M0 | 00:25:09 | NATUR RUNNING | FAC ANDREZIEUX |
2 | ROUANIA Guy | M0 | 00:26:19 | LYON ATHLETISME | LYON ATHLETISME |
3 | SAURON Vincent | M0 | 00:26:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
4 | MALARTRE Alexandre | M0 | 00:27:11 | CLUB NORDIQUE ST JULIEN | |
5 | GARNIER Geoffrey | M0 | 00:27:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME |
6 | MASSIN Baptiste | M0 | 00:28:42 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | VELAY ATHLETISME |
7 | ARGAUD Yannick | M0 | 00:29:05 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
8 | GARNIER Cedric | M0 | 00:29:39 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
9 | ROMEUF Jonathan | M0 | 00:29:45 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | VELAY ATHLETISME |
10 | BAY Julien | M0 | 00:30:01 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
11 | SAMBADE Franck | M0 | 00:30:53 | ||
12 | INCONNU Inconnu | M0 | 00:32:52 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
13 | VEY David | M0 | 00:32:52 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
14 | JOUVE Pierre-julien | M0 | 00:33:15 | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
15 | FAYET Arnaud | M0 | 00:33:33 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
16 | DARNE Mickael | M0 | 00:34:00 | ASL MICHELIN | |
1 | CHOMAT Nadege | M0 | 00:34:04 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL |
17 | FABRE Aurelien | M0 | 00:34:36 | ||
18 | TAVAUD Julien | M0 | 00:34:42 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | VELAY ATHLETISME |
2 | BONHOMME Edwige | M0 | 00:36:17 | ||
19 | CHARLES Nicolas | M0 | 00:38:27 | ||
3 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | M0 | 00:38:49 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ALTISPORTS |
4 | PATURAL Julie | M0 | 00:39:10 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
20 | MASSON Stanislas | M0 | 00:39:31 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
21 | DURAFFOURG Sebastien | M0 | 00:39:32 | ||
22 | DEVAUX Anthony | M0 | 00:39:38 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR |
23 | JOUR Julien | M0 | 00:39:52 | TEAM GAGNE | |
24 | NIAKATE Ali | M0 | 00:39:54 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
5 | GROS ARNAUDON Aline | M0 | 00:39:55 | TEAM ST-VIDAL | TEAM ST-VIDAL |
25 | MICHEL Julien | M0 | 00:40:01 | CREDIT MUTUEL | CREDIT MUTUEL |
26 | AUREAU Damien | M0 | 00:40:05 | CREDIT MUTUEL | CREDIT MUTUEL |
6 | SOUCHON Corinne | M0 | 00:40:18 | ||
27 | LAHONDES Laurent | M0 | 00:41:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
7 | VEY Anne-solene | M0 | 00:41:12 | ||
8 | BOLLEY Carine | M0 | 00:41:39 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
9 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M0 | 00:43:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
28 | EL AKKIOUI Aissam | M0 | 00:43:48 | ||
10 | MASSON Mylene | M0 | 00:43:54 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
11 | BOISSIERES Nathalie | M0 | 00:44:28 | CREDIT MUTUEL | CREDIT MUTUEL |
29 | BRUSTEL Pierre-yves | M0 | 00:45:02 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | |
30 | REY David | M0 | 00:45:07 | ENSP | |
12 | DUMONT Audrey | M0 | 00:45:17 | ||
13 | HOURDOU Emilie | M0 | 00:45:18 | ||
14 | VALETTE Emilie | M0 | 00:45:19 | ||
31 | LOPEZ Julien | M0 | 00:45:20 | ||
15 | DESSIMOND Carole | M0 | 00:45:34 | LE BLOC | TEAM ST VIDAL |
16 | COURBON Aurelie | M0 | 00:45:34 | LE BLOC | TEAM ST VIDAL |
17 | LENHOF Charlotte | M0 | 00:46:51 | ||
18 | VERDIN Nadege | M0 | 00:47:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | ROCHE TALOBRE Agnes | M0 | 00:47:53 | ||
20 | PENNANT Fanny | M0 | 00:48:09 | ||
21 | MOULIN Marlene | M0 | 00:48:39 | ||
22 | SOARES Lucie | M0 | 00:48:48 | LE LOFT | |
23 | HUGON Mary | M0 | 00:48:48 | LE LOFT | |
24 | MARTEL Pascaline | M0 | 00:48:59 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
25 | FURNON Cindy | M0 | 00:49:13 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
26 | VINCENT Celine | M0 | 00:49:21 | ||
27 | VIALLET Florence | M0 | 00:49:27 | LE LOFT | |
28 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | M0 | 00:49:39 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
29 | DESVIGNES Camille | M0 | 00:49:49 | ||
30 | BONNET Aurelie | M0 | 00:49:58 | ||
31 | BOYER Sonia | M0 | 00:50:18 | ||
32 | REILLE Lionel | M0 | 00:50:22 | ||
32 | MARTINEZ Marine | M0 | 00:50:43 | ||
33 | BOYER Alexandra | M0 | 00:50:49 | ||
34 | BRUNETON Marjory | M0 | 00:50:51 | ||
35 | CHANAL Annabelle | M0 | 00:50:52 | ||
36 | GEORGES Aurelise | M0 | 00:50:58 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
33 | FREJAVILLE Laurent | M0 | 00:50:58 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
37 | GIBERT Virginie | M0 | 00:51:03 | ||
34 | OLIVE Manuel | M0 | 00:51:46 | ||
35 | AMBERT Bruno | M0 | 00:51:49 | ||
38 | HEULAN Emmanuelle | M0 | 00:52:02 | ||
39 | VINATIER Marie | M0 | 00:52:08 | ||
40 | SAHUC Melanie | M0 | 00:52:18 | AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | |
41 | RAMPP Amelia | M0 | 00:52:36 | ||
36 | PETITCLERC Sebastien | M0 | 00:53:17 | ||
37 | MACHADO Damien | M0 | 00:53:17 | ||
38 | MEKHALDI Hedi | M0 | 00:53:18 | LE LOFT | |
39 | WESOLY Renaud | M0 | 00:53:42 | ||
42 | DELORME Aurelie | M0 | 00:54:17 | ||
43 | BEYSSAC Emilie | M0 | 00:54:22 | ||
44 | FLANDIN Vanessa | M0 | 00:54:37 | ||
40 | REGNIER Gregory | M0 | 00:54:58 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
41 | CHARRAT Julien | M0 | 00:55:00 | ||
45 | CHARRAT Mathilde | M0 | 00:55:00 | ||
42 | WEISE Julien | M0 | 00:55:55 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
46 | DEFIX Eva | M0 | 00:55:56 | SAPEURS-POMPIERS 43 | |
47 | CAMPOY Barbara | M0 | 00:56:14 | COACH JEANJEAN.COM | COACH JEANJEAN.COM |
48 | MARCELINO Virginie | M0 | 00:57:16 | APEX | |
43 | FATON David | M0 | 00:57:16 | APEX | |
49 | BARRIER Eleonore | M0 | 00:57:31 | TEAM GAGNE | |
50 | MARGERIT Eva | M0 | 00:57:31 | TEAM GAGNE | |
51 | CRESPY Emilie | M0 | 00:57:51 | ||
52 | ESBELIN Pauline | M0 | 00:58:39 | ||
53 | EL HADAD Sofia | M0 | 00:58:39 | ||
54 | GIRAUD Gaelle | M0 | 00:58:52 | ||
55 | GILLES Aurelie | M0 | 00:58:52 | ||
56 | MANET Julie | M0 | 00:59:08 | ||
57 | REZIG Salma | M0 | 00:59:40 | ||
44 | PONS Sylver | M0 | 00:59:40 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | |
58 | BUISSON Maryline | M0 | 01:00:10 | ||
45 | CHAPUIS Florian | M0 | 01:02:08 | CIC | |
46 | PACALON Laurent | M0 | 01:03:52 | ||
47 | DESFOND Christophe | M0 | 01:03:53 |