66 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILCHER David | SE | 02:07:14 | ||
2 | HAUTIER David | SE | 02:12:53 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
3 | FERNANDEZ Telmo | M1 | 02:13:39 | ||
4 | COLOMBET Jonathan | SE | 02:15:15 | BAC | |
5 | MARCON Franck | M1 | 02:26:02 | ||
6 | MUSEUR Morgan | SE | 02:31:17 | ||
7 | GAUTHIER Jerome | M1 | 02:31:17 | ||
8 | BEUNET Xavier | M1 | 02:31:25 | UCCV | |
9 | DUBOIS Alexandre | SE | 02:39:02 | ||
10 | ROYO Eric | M2 | 02:39:48 | TEAM CANNELLE | |
11 | ROUSSEL Sylvain | SE | 02:41:26 | ||
12 | SAVY Charley | SE | 02:43:33 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
13 | FERRAND Emilien | SE | 02:44:30 | ||
14 | MALVOISIN Maxence | SE | 02:45:06 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
15 | SARGES Mickael | SE | 02:49:25 | LAMACOISE | |
16 | LE NY Eric | M1 | 02:51:08 | ||
17 | ROCH Michael | SE | 02:52:04 | ||
18 | FONTAINE Julien | SE | 02:56:14 | ||
19 | CARTE Nicolas | SE | 02:56:43 | ||
20 | LACOSTE Alexandre | SE | 02:57:53 | ||
21 | DUMOULIN Patrick | M2 | 02:59:11 | ||
22 | MAUBERT William | M1 | 02:59:13 | ||
23 | DUMOULIN Jean michel | M2 | 02:59:14 | ||
24 | MONGAROT Franck | M1 | 02:59:55 | UCCV | |
25 | HAMEAU Loic | M3 | 03:00:11 | ||
26 | LAFAURE Pierre | SE | 03:00:22 | ||
27 | COULOUMY Fabien | SE | 03:02:27 | ||
28 | CHABAUD Lucas | SE | 03:04:04 | ||
29 | BIZERAY Benjamin | SE | 03:04:47 | ||
30 | BERTAZZONI Steeve | M1 | 03:05:21 | ||
31 | HUSSON Daniel | M3 | 03:05:52 | AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM | |
32 | DAMBRICOURT Pierre | SE | 03:06:26 | ||
33 | COMAND Yoann | SE | 03:06:32 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
34 | LICTEVOET Julien | SE | 03:07:18 | ||
35 | GARRIGUE Yoann | SE | 03:07:54 | ||
36 | HOAREAU Jean patrick | M2 | 03:09:09 | ||
37 | BASTOINE SAID Ahmed | SE | 03:10:58 | ||
38 | BESSET David | M1 | 03:13:51 | ||
39 | PLANCHE Nicolas | SE | 03:14:13 | ||
40 | JIMENEZ Alan | M1 | 03:17:27 | ||
41 | JANUSZ Christophe | SE | 03:19:42 | AS EFFIAT | |
42 | DUMONS Samuel | SE | 03:20:40 | ||
43 | TRINCAL Gerald | M1 | 03:24:10 | ||
44 | RICORDEAU Bernard | M1 | 03:24:13 | ||
45 | LARERE Daniel | M4 | 03:25:43 | ||
46 | RICQUEBOURG Axel | M1 | 03:27:46 | VALMORAID | |
47 | ELIE Patrick | M2 | 03:28:44 | ||
48 | CHAMPION Jeremie | SE | 03:29:55 | ||
49 | ROUSSEAU Laurent | SE | 03:35:35 | ||
50 | RIOS Thomas | M1 | 03:36:18 | ||
51 | LELEU Cedric | M1 | 03:45:01 | OSML LOMME | |
52 | BOURNAT Thierry | M2 | 03:45:24 | ||
53 | BELLEMAIN Jean philippe | M2 | 03:45:25 | ||
54 | SENOT Franck | M1 | 04:49:39 |