111 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTHONY Ceretta | SE | 01:04:11 | CATRUCK WTF | CATRUCK WTF |
2 | BERGERARD Mickael | SE | 01:07:00 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
3 | LECA Raphael | M2 | 01:09:53 | ||
4 | ROYO Jeremy | ES | 01:11:47 | CLERMONT RUNNING | |
5 | MERLE Morgan | SE | 01:12:10 | ||
6 | BOCCON Alexandre | SE | 01:15:11 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL | |
7 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 01:16:11 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
8 | PAILLET Richard | M1 | 01:17:09 | ||
9 | DEBRAY Florian | SE | 01:17:44 | ||
10 | GAIGNARD Clement | SE | 01:18:19 | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT | URBAN RUNNERS CLERMONT |
11 | AVOGADRI Jordan | SE | 01:18:52 | AS ROMAGNAT | |
12 | GILBERTAS Romain | SE | 01:19:21 | ||
13 | AVANTURIER Francois | M1 | 01:19:56 | ||
14 | BESSON Aymerick | SE | 01:20:03 | ||
15 | AVANTURIER Lucien | ES | 01:20:54 | ||
16 | OURY Maelle | JU | 01:21:03 | ATHLETISME CLERMONT D AUVERGNE | |
17 | LAASRI Jean claude | M2 | 01:21:35 | EACC DOMPIERRE | |
18 | MENIN Remi | SE | 01:22:43 | ||
19 | GUILLOT Thierry | M1 | 01:22:45 | AS ROMAGNAT | CACF RUNNING |
20 | HAUTIER Samy | SE | 01:23:32 | ||
21 | BERILLON Hugo | SE | 01:23:34 | USL | USL |
22 | ALBENQUE Jeremy | SE | 01:23:57 | LIMAGNE-ATHLETES-ENDURANCE | |
23 | GROSJEAN Romain | SE | 01:24:05 | ||
24 | PETOUILLAT Aurel | JU | 01:24:46 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
25 | LUSTIERE Christian | M2 | 01:24:51 | ||
26 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:25:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
27 | GARDENT Thierry | M2 | 01:25:54 | RC VICHY | |
28 | BESSONNEAU Clement | JU | 01:26:42 | ||
29 | AGARD Olivier | M3 | 01:27:37 | AS MONTFERRAND | |
30 | CHARRETTE Valentin | JU | 01:28:20 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
31 | CUSSAC Yves | M3 | 01:30:32 | ||
32 | DEJOUX Francois | SE | 01:30:33 | RCT | RCT |
33 | MAUSSANG Erwan | JU | 01:33:54 | ||
34 | DUNAUD Nathalie | M2 | 01:34:02 | ||
35 | ROSETTE Benjamin | SE | 01:34:03 | ||
36 | BUCK Lucas | SE | 01:34:24 | ||
37 | FAVIER Valentin | JU | 01:34:38 | USL | USL |
38 | BERTHOUD Maxime | SE | 01:34:45 | ||
39 | CHABROL Didier | M2 | 01:35:13 | ||
40 | CHABAUD Aurore | SE | 01:35:22 | ||
41 | BOYER Charles julien | SE | 01:36:09 | EACCD DOMPIERRE | |
42 | DUCROS Jerome | SE | 01:36:51 | ||
43 | ROUSSELET Jean christophe | SE | 01:36:51 | ||
44 | PAILLER Guillaume | ES | 01:37:16 | USL | USL |
45 | REMY Miguel | M1 | 01:38:27 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
46 | ROUGERON Jeremy | SE | 01:38:41 | ||
47 | CITERNE Pascal | M2 | 01:38:50 | ||
48 | GARCIA Cedric | SE | 01:39:08 | ||
49 | LACHAUX Vincent | SE | 01:39:38 | COP ATHLETISME PACE | |
50 | DASSI Xavier | SE | 01:39:49 | ||
51 | VOLDOIRE Alain | M3 | 01:40:56 | ||
52 | LAFAURE Lise | SE | 01:41:07 | ||
53 | FOUCAULT Nicolas | M1 | 01:41:08 | TEAM LES GAULOIS | TEAM LES GAULOIS |
54 | LIMONDIN Marion | SE | 01:43:07 | ||
55 | SERGENT Aurian | JU | 01:43:56 | ||
56 | COTET Paul | JU | 01:44:06 | TEAM RICARD | TEAM RICARD |
57 | CHAMPROUX Jean pierre | M2 | 01:44:08 | ||
58 | SADOURNY Hugo | SE | 01:44:29 | ||
59 | INGE Philippe | M1 | 01:44:45 | ||
60 | BOUDET Christian | M1 | 01:44:58 | BLABLARUN | BLABLARUN |
61 | GIRAUD Lucas | SE | 01:45:05 | ||
62 | DESCORNET Michel | M1 | 01:45:05 | ||
63 | ROURRE Sebastien | SE | 01:45:13 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | |
64 | CHOVET Jeannette | SE | 01:46:30 | ||
65 | BODON Anthony | CA | 01:46:47 | ||
66 | HONORE Nadege | M1 | 01:46:57 | ||
67 | MONCE Bertrand | M3 | 01:47:34 | ||
68 | FOGEL Olivier | SE | 01:49:57 | ||
69 | KRIFI Ornella | ES | 01:50:21 | ||
70 | BOSSE Clement | SE | 01:50:23 | ||
71 | LEFRILEUX Kevin | SE | 01:51:13 | ||
72 | RODARIE Vincent | SE | 01:51:32 | RCT | RCT |
73 | BODON Alexis | ES | 01:51:43 | ||
74 | SABY Vincent | SE | 01:51:53 | ||
75 | VIDAL Magali | SE | 01:52:02 | ||
76 | TALON Cyril | M1 | 01:52:06 | ||
77 | LAURENT Catherine | M2 | 01:52:09 | ||
78 | GOUVARY Bertrand | M1 | 01:52:15 | ||
79 | MAHOT Cecile | SE | 01:52:19 | ||
80 | FAUCHER Violaine | M2 | 01:53:10 | ||
81 | ARTIELLE Nicolas | SE | 01:53:23 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC | |
82 | GORSE Quentin | ES | 01:53:33 | ||
83 | FIAT Perrine | SE | 01:54:00 | ||
84 | AUJARDIAS Stephanie | M1 | 01:54:03 | ||
85 | GOURMIL Patrick | M1 | 01:54:19 | FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD | |
86 | SAVIN Myriam | M1 | 01:55:26 | ||
87 | COMBE Patrick | M3 | 01:56:03 | ||
88 | COCOROCCHIA Sandrine | M1 | 01:56:22 | ||
89 | TORTA Amelie | SE | 02:00:10 | ||
90 | GRIFFET Matthieu | SE | 02:00:11 | ||
91 | TORTA Murielle | M1 | 02:02:28 | ||
92 | TOCAN Carolina | M1 | 02:07:21 | ||
93 | BERTIN LAPAYRE Fran‡oise | M2 | 02:07:30 | ||
94 | MAIGNE Aurelien | M1 | 02:07:31 | RCT | RCT |
95 | BURBAN Stephanie | M1 | 02:07:55 | ||
96 | CHABROL Agathe | JU | 02:10:21 | ||
97 | COUDIN Nicolas | JU | 02:10:21 | ||
98 | BROUSSY Christian | M3 | 02:10:43 | ||
99 | OLLIER Julie | SE | 02:12:34 | ||
100 | TORTA Mireille | M3 | 02:16:26 | ||
101 | TORTA Bernard | M3 | 02:16:26 | ||
102 | CHOUVEL Delphine | M1 | 02:16:44 | CROQUE-CHEMINS | CROQUE-CHEMINS |
103 | CHATENET Florent | M1 | 02:16:45 | CROQUE-CHEMINS | CROQUE-CHEMINS |
104 | PULBY Laura | SE | 02:18:17 | ||
105 | LAFANECHERE Sebastien | SE | 02:25:01 | FOOTING VICHY | FOOTING VICHY |
106 | THEVENOUX Karine | SE | 02:25:01 | ||
107 | PERRETTE Justine | SE | 02:27:16 | ||
108 | OBJOIS Manon | SE | 02:30:36 | ||
109 | FAILLY Clement | SE | 02:35:29 | BIG WOOD | BIG WOOD |
110 | MAILLY Ophelie | SE | 02:44:34 | BLABLARUN | BLABLARUN |
111 | MOLL Patricia | M2 | 02:44:35 |