73 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAURON Vincent | SE | 00:54:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
2 | CHAUSSE Richard | M1 | 00:55:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
3 | LASHERME David | SE | 00:55:22 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
4 | MALARTRE Alexandre | SE | 00:56:40 | ||
5 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 00:59:09 | ||
6 | GOUDET Sebastien | SE | 01:00:49 | ||
7 | CREPEL Victorien | SE | 01:02:36 | ||
8 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 01:02:56 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
9 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 01:04:19 | ||
10 | PERBET Pierre | SE | 01:04:51 | ||
11 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 01:04:52 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
12 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 01:05:32 | ||
13 | BOET Romain | M1 | 01:06:35 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
14 | GAGNE Yoann | SE | 01:08:54 | ||
15 | JOUVE Pierre julien | SE | 01:09:40 | ||
16 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 01:10:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
17 | TREILLE Frederic | M1 | 01:10:26 | ||
18 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 01:10:29 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
19 | FILAIRE Joelle | M3 | 01:10:34 | ||
20 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 01:10:46 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
21 | BOUTREUX Philippe | M2 | 01:10:58 | ||
22 | BARRY Maurice | M2 | 01:11:08 | JOGGING 43 | |
23 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:11:41 | FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
24 | ISSARTEL Frederic | SE | 01:12:34 | ||
25 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 01:12:40 | ||
26 | CRESPY Emmanuel | M1 | 01:13:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
27 | DUMAS David | SE | 01:13:22 | TRENTENAIRE CASSE | TRENTENAIRE CASSE |
28 | POUDEROUX Pierre | SE | 01:13:32 | ||
29 | GALLON Pierre | SE | 01:13:35 | ||
30 | ROCHE David | M1 | 01:13:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
31 | GHENAY Abderrazek | SE | 01:14:18 | ||
32 | MERGOIL Gerard | M3 | 01:14:49 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
33 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M2 | 01:14:50 | ||
34 | PERRET Johan | SE | 01:15:50 | ||
35 | THOMAS Guy | M2 | 01:15:54 | ||
36 | COLLAS Xavier | M1 | 01:16:16 | ||
37 | VIDAL Fabienne | M1 | 01:16:32 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
38 | ROCHE Christophe | M1 | 01:16:44 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
39 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 01:16:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
40 | REY Lionel | M1 | 01:18:24 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
41 | CHAMPANHET Jean-luc | M2 | 01:18:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
42 | EXBRAYAT Thomas | SE | 01:20:20 | ||
43 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 01:20:31 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
44 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 01:20:49 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
45 | CHARBONNEL Celine | SE | 01:20:51 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
46 | ABRIAL Laurent | M2 | 01:21:04 | ||
47 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 01:21:10 | ||
48 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 01:22:06 | ||
49 | BLEU Andre | M2 | 01:22:15 | ||
50 | JUANOLE Martine | M3 | 01:22:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
51 | COURIOL Marie paule | M2 | 01:22:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
52 | DEFOUR Thibaut | SE | 01:22:33 | ||
53 | ANDRE Eric | M2 | 01:23:02 | TAULHAQUOI | TAULHAQUOI |
54 | CHABANON GALLAND Agnes | M1 | 01:24:00 | ATHLETISME CHATILLONNAIS | TAULHAQUOI |
55 | FAYET Patrick | M3 | 01:24:01 | ||
56 | VOLLE Charles | M3 | 01:24:01 | COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
57 | TREILLE Fernand | M3 | 01:24:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
58 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M3 | 01:25:07 | CMPS SAINTE MARIE | |
59 | JOUVE Jean luc | M2 | 01:25:34 | ||
60 | DUPIN Monique | M3 | 01:25:58 | ||
61 | RENAUDIER Geraldine | M2 | 01:27:11 | TAULHAQUOI | |
62 | PASCAL Anne | M1 | 01:27:59 | ||
63 | PASCAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:27:59 | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE | VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE |
64 | GROS Jerome | M1 | 01:28:12 | ||
65 | ROUX Laurent | M1 | 01:28:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
66 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 01:29:22 | ||
67 | VINCENT Sophie | SE | 01:29:22 | ||
68 | MANON Stephane | M1 | 01:30:18 | ||
69 | FALGON Jean luc | M3 | 01:32:15 | TAULHA QUOI | TAULHA QUOI |
70 | BARRAULT Alain | M3 | 01:32:40 | ||
71 | BORIE Gilles | M2 | 01:34:53 | ||
72 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 01:35:25 | ||
73 | GAILLARD Daniel | M4 | 01:42:48 | ATHLE 43 |