La Recoumène 2019

07/04/2019
Le Monastier sur Gazeille - Haute-Loire (43)

7 km

14 km

56 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CARTAL LaurentM200:27:54VELAY ATHLETISME
2 IMBERT JulienSE00:28:29VELAY ATHLETISME
3 BOULON MathieuSE00:28:48VELAY ATHLETISME
4 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:31:18
5 GIBERT GabrielM100:31:30CA LANGOGNE
6 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:32:04VELAY ATHLETISME
7 RAMBAUD WilliamSE00:32:06AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
8 GUERIN AntoineSE00:32:51
9 SANTORI SergeM300:32:59
10 GODIN EricM200:33:20CA LANGOGNECA LANGOGNE
11 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE00:33:58AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
12 ROCHER StephaneM100:34:09
13 CHAPON LaurentM200:34:31COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
14 VIDAL RaphaelM100:35:11VELAY ATHLETISME
15 JALADE FredericM100:35:39
16 MOREL StevenSE00:35:46
17 IMBERT SebastienM100:35:51
18 ROMEUF ClaudeM300:36:19VELAY ATHLETISME
19 ARSAC JulieSE00:36:22
20 COSTON PaulineSE00:39:16VELAY ATHLETISME
21 EYRAUD MichelM300:39:21SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
22 SAUGUES ArthurSE00:39:41AUVERGNATS DU COEURAUVERGNATS DU COEUR
23 ARSAC FredericM100:40:04
24 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM300:40:08VELAY ATHLETISME
25 DESHORS GerardM300:40:10
26 BOR FredericM100:40:15COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
27 BENEZIT CelineSE00:40:25
28 LESKO SandraSE00:40:37
29 PONS DESCOURS EmmanuelleM200:40:40VELAY ATHLETISME
30 ROUSSET CelineM100:41:54VELAY ATHLETISME
31 LANIEL CoralieCA00:41:54COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
32 GIBERT BernardM300:42:30VELAY ATHLETISME
33 DESTRAS PaulM400:42:43
34 GIRAUD AurelieSE00:42:47COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
35 LEVET NicolasSE00:43:53
36 GIRAUD BenoitSE00:44:11
37 COURBET FrancineM300:45:01
38 PIERQUIN ChristineM200:45:25VELAY ATHLETISME
39 MARTIN DidierM200:45:28
40 IMBERT BeatriceM200:45:59VELAY ATHLETISME
41 ABRIAL ChristineM100:46:10LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
42 GARNIER LaurenceM200:46:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
43 CHAPON ChristelleM200:47:39COURRIR EN EMBLAVEZ
44 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM100:47:48
45 MARTEL PascalineSE00:48:36
46 JULIEN XavierCA00:49:21
47 PORTALIER ValerieM100:49:31
48 VALHORGUE ColetteM300:49:36
49 CHARRAT AudreySE00:51:19
50 REY GilbertM400:51:35MONPLAISIR
51 MASSON RegisM300:51:36
52 FOUVET Marie franceM300:53:14
53 SIMON AndreeM300:53:31
54 GRANGIER MyriamSE00:53:57VELAY ATHLETISME
55 SIMON Jean lucM300:54:24
56 TESTA PaulineM401:06:56

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés