5 et 10km de Charlieu 2018

07/09/2018
Charlieu - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

126 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CROUE JeremySE00:16:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 MAGNIN ClementJU00:16:58ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
3 DUFLOS SebastienSE00:17:03
4 GRAS GeoffroySE00:17:35
5 GAYMARD MaximeJU00:17:43
6 LECA LouisMI00:17:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 BENFATAH MansourM200:17:52ORMA
8 IDMHAND FatihaM100:18:13C.A.R
9 MAUPETIT RomainJU00:18:28
10 JAGOREL AlexisSE00:18:31CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
11 LORTON WilliamM100:18:35YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
12 GUETTON BriceSE00:18:44ROANNE TRIATHLON
13 PAJOT RaphaelSE00:19:00YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
14 ESCOT ThibaultES00:19:15FAC ANDREZIEUX
15 COPET JeremySE00:19:15
16 SCORDIA JulienM100:19:17RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYOLIVER HEAVISIDE TRIBUTE
17 CORTEY SebastienM100:19:25RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
18 HEROS MarvinSE00:19:29RUNNING CLUB MABLY
19 POIZAT LaurieSE00:19:32ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
20 BRUSSEAU StephaneM200:19:41RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
21 SERRE MathieuSE00:19:45RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
22 BASILE AlbertoSE00:19:46CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 COUDERT MaximeES00:19:58
24 PERRIN JohannSE00:19:58
25 PAIRE MatheoCA00:20:02
26 CHASSIGNOLE MichelM200:20:10
27 LOMBARD JosephM300:20:33CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
28 LESNARD StephaneSE00:20:34
29 CHAMPALLE ThierryM200:20:40C.A.R
30 SERVIGNAT MathieuMI00:20:57
31 MURARD IdrissMI00:21:10
32 TALLANDIER NicolasSE00:21:11
33 LACOUR MargotCA00:21:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 TRUCHET LudovicM100:21:18
35 LECA PerrineM100:21:21CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
36 GAILLARD TheoJU00:21:29POMPIER DE CHARLIEU
37 VERMOREL GaetanSE00:21:37CLUB BADMINTON ROANNECLUB BADMINTON ROANNE
38 BOURRELIERE BaptisteMI00:21:37
39 PRIOR SeverineSE00:21:55
40 GUILLEMIN PaulineMI00:22:12
41 GUILLEMIN RegisM100:22:12
42 DUIVON LaurineSE00:22:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
43 JACQUIER PierreM300:22:28
44 BOMBAUD CelineM100:22:33YACA COURIR
45 ECHALIER LisaSE00:22:53C.A.R
46 BEAUTRIX CharleneSE00:22:54CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 GORDONS InesMI00:23:09CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
48 ALEXANDRE JeremySE00:23:10BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUBBEL'MONTEES
49 CHAPUIS SebastienM100:23:18
50 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE00:23:39
51 VIDINHA ArthurMI00:23:44
52 MOLIERE NicoleM200:24:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 FOUILLAT HarmonySE00:24:14
54 SAGNAL LudovicSE00:24:14
55 PEGUIN CyrilSE00:24:20PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE
56 DUBESSAY AmandineMI00:24:24
57 COQUARD CecileM200:24:29Y'ACA COURIR AMPLEPUIS
58 PELLETIER MathisCA00:25:26
59 CHAMBAT DeniseM300:25:29
60 DAUDEL JulienM100:25:46DONNEURS DE SANG CHARLIEU
61 MUZELLE LauraSE00:26:04POMPIER DE CHARLIEU
62 DESVERNAY NoelM300:26:12
63 VERMOREL SylvieM200:26:14
64 MARCELLIN MarieJU00:26:40
65 BRIANCON AnaisSE00:26:41
66 FRANC LouMI00:26:42
67 MATHIEU GuillaumeSE00:26:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
68 LABROSSE JustineSE00:26:52
69 VANDOME JordanSE00:26:59
70 MENUT MargauxES00:27:04
71 BREAU ClemenceCA00:27:06
72 MAYNAND LionelM200:27:24
73 BERTHELOT JohnnyM100:27:27
74 VERMOREL AnneSE00:27:35
75 JACQUIER AurelieSE00:27:38YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
76 MICHEL DavidSE00:27:45LA FOULEE PARIODINELA FOULEE PARIODINE
77 PEGON Marie-pierreM100:27:49
78 LABROSSE ChantalM100:27:51
79 BERTHELOT MichelM100:27:54RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
80 MIGEAT SandrineM100:27:56
81 PERRIN LaetitiaSE00:28:15
82 ROBALO AuroreSE00:28:18
83 VENARD ChristelleM100:28:21
84 CHAUMONT LeaJU00:28:35
85 GOUTAILLER NellySE00:28:37
86 GIRARD FredericSE00:28:56POMPIER DE CHARLIEU
87 POIROT-KNOL MaureenSE00:28:59
88 VIDO GeraldineSE00:29:01
89 RAMIREZ JulesMI00:29:07
90 MERCIER RomaneMI00:29:07
91 DESGUIS MurielSE00:29:08
92 BOUQUET AmandineSE00:29:23
93 GENEVOIS Jean charlesM200:29:24
94 BERTHELOT Lili-roseMI00:29:29
95 BLONDEL VirginieSE00:29:30LA FOULEE PARIODINELA FOULEE PARIODINE
96 BERTHELOT CelineM100:29:31
97 MOTTET CaroleSE00:29:33
98 BARD AdrienSE00:29:34
99 MONTAGNE MarieSE00:30:23
100 DONOYAN AdrienSE00:30:34
101 FRANCE RobertM300:30:35YACA COURIR
102 CHAPON Marie-pierreM100:30:36
103 SARTORI FredericM100:30:36
104 SARTORI LouaneMI00:30:36
105 PRA Anne-laureSE00:30:53
106 PREYNAT MarylineM100:31:06
107 MONTOLIEU MyriamM100:31:08
108 FOIVARD CatherineM100:31:36
109 BOYER JehanneMI00:31:38
110 DEPALLE LauraSE00:31:57
111 DUPIN AurelieM100:32:14LA FOULEE PARIODINELA FOULEE PARIODINE
112 GUETTON MarieSE00:32:30
113 COPET LolitaSE00:32:30
114 BOSLAND CelineM100:32:51
115 MONTROBERT EstelleSE00:33:31
116 RAY EmilieSE00:34:41
117 FOIVARD JulieSE00:34:44
118 CARRICONDO DavidSE00:34:58CHEVREUILS FELINOISCHEVREUILS FELINOIS
119 PERROT EmilieM100:34:58
120 CHARLAT NadineM100:36:34AL RENAISON
121 NABAILE ElisabethM300:36:35
122 RABUT EmmaCA00:36:35
123 RABUT JeremieJU00:36:37
124 SOARES FredericM100:38:58
125 LAROIX AnthonySE00:38:58
126 CHAZELLE MathisSE00:38:59

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés