126 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IDMHAND Fatiha | M1 | 00:18:13 | C.A.R | |
2 | POIZAT Laurie | SE | 00:19:32 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | |
3 | LACOUR Margot | CA | 00:21:12 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 00:21:21 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | PRIOR Severine | SE | 00:21:55 | ||
6 | GUILLEMIN Pauline | MI | 00:22:12 | ||
7 | DUIVON Laurine | SE | 00:22:24 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | BOMBAUD Celine | M1 | 00:22:33 | YACA COURIR | |
9 | ECHALIER Lisa | SE | 00:22:53 | C.A.R | |
10 | BEAUTRIX Charlene | SE | 00:22:54 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
11 | GORDONS Ines | MI | 00:23:09 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
12 | MOLIERE Nicole | M2 | 00:24:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
13 | FOUILLAT Harmony | SE | 00:24:14 | ||
14 | DUBESSAY Amandine | MI | 00:24:24 | ||
15 | COQUARD Cecile | M2 | 00:24:29 | Y'ACA COURIR AMPLEPUIS | |
16 | CHAMBAT Denise | M3 | 00:25:29 | ||
17 | MUZELLE Laura | SE | 00:26:04 | POMPIER DE CHARLIEU | |
18 | VERMOREL Sylvie | M2 | 00:26:14 | ||
19 | MARCELLIN Marie | JU | 00:26:40 | ||
20 | BRIANCON Anais | SE | 00:26:41 | ||
21 | FRANC Lou | MI | 00:26:42 | ||
22 | LABROSSE Justine | SE | 00:26:52 | ||
23 | MENUT Margaux | ES | 00:27:04 | ||
24 | BREAU Clemence | CA | 00:27:06 | ||
25 | VERMOREL Anne | SE | 00:27:35 | ||
26 | JACQUIER Aurelie | SE | 00:27:38 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR |
27 | PEGON Marie-pierre | M1 | 00:27:49 | ||
28 | LABROSSE Chantal | M1 | 00:27:51 | ||
29 | MIGEAT Sandrine | M1 | 00:27:56 | ||
30 | PERRIN Laetitia | SE | 00:28:15 | ||
31 | ROBALO Aurore | SE | 00:28:18 | ||
32 | VENARD Christelle | M1 | 00:28:21 | ||
33 | CHAUMONT Lea | JU | 00:28:35 | ||
34 | GOUTAILLER Nelly | SE | 00:28:37 | ||
35 | POIROT-KNOL Maureen | SE | 00:28:59 | ||
36 | VIDO Geraldine | SE | 00:29:01 | ||
37 | MERCIER Romane | MI | 00:29:07 | ||
38 | DESGUIS Muriel | SE | 00:29:08 | ||
39 | BOUQUET Amandine | SE | 00:29:23 | ||
40 | BERTHELOT Lili-rose | MI | 00:29:29 | ||
41 | BLONDEL Virginie | SE | 00:29:30 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
42 | BERTHELOT Celine | M1 | 00:29:31 | ||
43 | MOTTET Carole | SE | 00:29:33 | ||
44 | MONTAGNE Marie | SE | 00:30:23 | ||
45 | CHAPON Marie-pierre | M1 | 00:30:36 | ||
46 | SARTORI Louane | MI | 00:30:36 | ||
47 | PRA Anne-laure | SE | 00:30:53 | ||
48 | PREYNAT Maryline | M1 | 00:31:06 | ||
49 | MONTOLIEU Myriam | M1 | 00:31:08 | ||
50 | FOIVARD Catherine | M1 | 00:31:36 | ||
51 | BOYER Jehanne | MI | 00:31:38 | ||
52 | DEPALLE Laura | SE | 00:31:57 | ||
53 | DUPIN Aurelie | M1 | 00:32:14 | LA FOULEE PARIODINE | LA FOULEE PARIODINE |
54 | GUETTON Marie | SE | 00:32:30 | ||
55 | COPET Lolita | SE | 00:32:30 | ||
56 | BOSLAND Celine | M1 | 00:32:51 | ||
57 | MONTROBERT Estelle | SE | 00:33:31 | ||
58 | RAY Emilie | SE | 00:34:41 | ||
59 | FOIVARD Julie | SE | 00:34:44 | ||
60 | PERROT Emilie | M1 | 00:34:58 | ||
61 | CHARLAT Nadine | M1 | 00:36:34 | AL RENAISON | |
62 | NABAILE Elisabeth | M3 | 00:36:35 | ||
63 | RABUT Emma | CA | 00:36:35 |