121 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THUILLE Adrien | SE | 01:36:49 | AIN-EST ATHLETISME | |
2 | FAVIER Stephane | SE | 01:43:07 | ||
3 | BROE Emilian | SE | 01:46:21 | ||
4 | DIEBRA Cedric | SE | 01:48:49 | ||
5 | LAMBERET Gregory | SE | 01:54:47 | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | |
6 | LAMBERT Guillaume | SE | 01:55:16 | ||
7 | DEMESY Alexandre | SE | 01:58:00 | ||
8 | ROBERT Simon | SE | 01:58:32 | ||
9 | PETITEAU Jonathan | SE | 01:58:35 | ||
10 | LAFOND Romain | SE | 02:04:12 | ||
1 | BESSE Celine | SE | 02:05:41 | ||
11 | CUPILLARD Cedric | SE | 02:06:40 | ||
12 | MEMET Corentin | SE | 02:08:10 | EA MACON | |
13 | LEVEQUE Thomas | SE | 02:09:51 | ||
14 | DENUIT John | SE | 02:10:02 | ||
15 | WAGNER Nicolas | SE | 02:10:09 | EA VILLEFRANCHE | |
16 | PERRIN Charles | SE | 02:11:16 | ||
17 | FRANCOIS Nicolas | SE | 02:13:39 | ||
18 | LELONG Romuald | SE | 02:14:29 | ||
19 | PEREIRA-RIOS Nicolas | SE | 02:21:00 | ||
20 | ENCRENAZ Quentin | SE | 02:25:45 | ||
21 | CASU Jeremie | SE | 02:27:23 | ||
2 | PELLIER Flavie | SE | 02:29:29 | ||
3 | RIVOIRE Delphine | SE | 02:29:30 | ||
4 | CHAVY Elodie | SE | 02:29:39 | ||
22 | BELLOT Franck | SE | 02:30:39 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
23 | GEOFFROY Fabien | SE | 02:30:47 | ASSO TRAIL | ASSO TRAIL |
24 | PULIDO Julien | SE | 02:32:15 | AJT SOANE VALLE | AJT SAONE VALLEE |
25 | BIDAUT Sylvain | SE | 02:33:48 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
26 | CORTAMBERT David | SE | 02:34:41 | ||
27 | BOUGET Etienne | SE | 02:35:24 | ||
5 | BUE Delphine | SE | 02:36:32 | ||
6 | AUDRAS Muriel | SE | 02:37:14 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
28 | BOZON Johan | SE | 02:41:09 | ||
7 | MARTIN Beatrice | SE | 02:42:59 | ||
8 | GUIGON Cecile | SE | 02:42:59 | ||
29 | FOURIER Cedric | SE | 02:43:10 | ||
30 | GUICHARD Nicolas | SE | 02:45:04 | ||
9 | GUICHARD Anne-emilie | SE | 02:45:23 | ||
10 | VERNET Segolene | SE | 02:45:23 | DIJON SINGLE TARCK | KERAUNSOSPORTS |
11 | VERNET Karine | SE | 02:45:23 | ||
31 | DESROCHES Adrien | SE | 02:47:48 | ||
12 | GROSJEAN Fanny | SE | 03:02:08 | ||
13 | FELGUEIRAS Syndie | SE | 03:12:22 |