Trails du Val Lamartinien Passion 2018

29/09/2018
La Roche-Vineuse - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

10 km Duo

19 km

31 km

117 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LASCAR BurtySE00:37:14
2 CORGET JulienM100:39:14
3 PETIT AlainM200:39:58EVASION TONIC MONTREVEL
4 ARMANGAU FredericM200:40:53TMC
5 COUCHOUX GaetanSE00:41:39
6 FOURNIER DominiqueM200:42:23FITTRI
7 MANIGAND RemiSE00:43:23
8 MAUREL AlainM200:43:26DECATHLON MACON
9 CHEVRIER FabriceM100:43:57
10 GEOFFROY ThierryM200:44:21
11 BOURG TitouanES00:45:00
12 DESGEORGES RegisM100:45:13
13 HOARAU GwenaelSE00:45:21
14 SCHOLL MickaelES00:46:31
15 BERNARD CedricSE00:46:35
16 DUMONT ThomasSE00:46:44
17 NUGUES GuillaumeSE00:46:46
18 PAUTONNIER AdrienSE00:47:07
19 THIBERT ClementSE00:47:08
20 CHEVALIER Jean lucM200:47:09
21 MOSCA RobinSE00:47:19
22 MOUSSY DominiqueM200:48:02MILLE PATTES MACON
23 BATAILLARD MickaelM100:48:14
24 MALDEME AxelCA00:48:47
25 CHAMPANAY PhilippeM100:48:51EVASION TONIC
26 FATET RolandM200:48:52
27 TALLANDIER NicolasSE00:48:54
28 TERRIER SebastienSE00:48:57
29 VESSIGAUD SimonJU00:49:01
30 BERTON Jean pierreM200:49:11MILLE PATTES MACON
31 DUMONT LionelM100:49:22
32 MONTEIX PhilippeM300:49:35EA MACON
33 LAGRANGE JeromeM200:49:46MILLE PATTES MACON
34 CHERVET FabienM100:49:52
35 GLEITZ SylvainSE00:49:57ACS St JEAN VEYLE
36 BERNARD ReneM300:50:03
37 COUTURIER LudovicSE00:50:50
38 RAIMONDO JulieSE00:50:59
39 PAUTONNIER BaptisteSE00:51:00TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
40 JANIN DanielM300:51:31AS TOURNUS
41 CORREIA AntoineM100:51:52
42 PACCAUD LudovicM100:51:54
43 SCHOLL AlexandreSE00:51:57
44 PLAGNIARD PatriceM200:52:47
45 BORROD WilliamM100:53:02
46 THOMAS JeromeM100:53:23
47 BRENDLER JulienSE00:53:39
48 FEVRE RegisM300:54:11BLACK CHICKENS
49 BOURGEOIS Jean paulM300:54:49
50 DUVERGER MathieuSE00:54:54
51 LEMEE EveSE00:54:57
52 ROUSSEAU YvanSE00:55:03
53 GOUJON DavidSE00:55:27
54 BONOT LaurenceM200:55:49KEEP COOL MACON
55 LACOMBRE PatriceM200:55:50
56 TOMCZAK YazanM100:55:53
57 LEBAUPIN BenoitSE00:56:09
58 PIAZZOLLA MichelSE00:56:43
59 SAUNIER AnneSE00:57:06
60 BEAUNE ChristopheM200:57:10
61 APOCHER SandrineM100:57:24AS CALUIRE ET CUIRELOISIRS
62 CHOPARD NoelM300:57:27
63 DESHENRY AlainM300:57:32
64 THIVENT VirginieSE00:57:51LES FOUS DU SOU
65 PERROUSSET DamienSE00:58:45
66 VAIZAND MickaelM100:58:47
67 MARQUES DA CRUZ ChantalM300:58:55MILLE PATTES MACON
68 DESRAYAUD GerardM200:58:57TMC
69 HENRY DanielM300:59:01AS TOURNUS
70 DUFY ChristopheSE00:59:10
71 GARAPON AlainM300:59:25AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
72 GUILLET ChristopheM200:59:50
73 ROBERGEOT CecileM101:00:21
74 CHATARD OlivierM201:00:49
75 LACOMBRE BeatriceM201:01:05
76 MILLET AndreM301:01:20
77 OBRECHT SylvieM101:01:38
78 BIDAUT CelineSE01:01:39
79 LAGROST SophieSE01:01:40
80 GEORGET LucileSE01:01:44
81 CHAVOT ElodieSE01:03:03
82 THOMAS BaptisteM101:03:05
83 JACQUELIN PaulineSE01:03:16
84 FACHINETTI ROZAT EmilieSE01:03:57
85 MOLLE SylviaSE01:03:58LES FOUS DU SOU
86 MARTIN BeatriceSE01:04:02
87 DELORME MarilyneSE01:04:49
88 BERNARDOT NadegeM101:04:56
89 CREUZERAND ThierrySE01:05:19
90 SANSON EmilieSE01:06:17
91 ALVES LauraSE01:06:21AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
92 SEGURA NicolasM101:07:04
93 MARCELLIN GROS Jean francoisM201:07:46
94 RIOS MarineSE01:08:30
95 RIOS MickaelSE01:08:30
96 BIDAUT ElodieSE01:08:31
97 MARTRAY AgnesM101:08:48
98 MATOT FrancoisSE01:08:59
99 FERRAND MelanieSE01:09:01
100 LAGUNA FlorenceM101:10:11
101 BOURDON RichardM101:10:13
102 GILLOT JessicaSE01:10:23
103 BUSSERET RichardM101:10:42
104 GAUTHIER RomualdM101:10:42
105 BARBIER AlexandreSE01:10:42
106 BUSSERET NathalieM101:10:42
107 LERMITE NoelliaM101:10:51AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
108 PACAUT LaetitiaM101:11:20
109 VOISIN AmelieSE01:11:41CRU CHAPELLOIS
110 SEJOURNE AdelineSE01:12:06
111 HYVERT BaptisteSE01:12:16
112 MOLLE PierreSE01:12:27
113 GOBET NathalieM101:15:56EA VILLEFRANCHE
114 VAN HEUGTEN CindyM101:17:37SPAC
115 JOUVE ClaireM101:17:37
116 JEANNIN NicolasSE01:22:08
117 CARUSO StellaM101:23:44

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés