117 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCAR Burty | SE | 00:37:14 | ||
2 | CORGET Julien | M1 | 00:39:14 | ||
3 | PETIT Alain | M2 | 00:39:58 | EVASION TONIC MONTREVEL | |
4 | ARMANGAU Frederic | M2 | 00:40:53 | TMC | |
5 | COUCHOUX Gaetan | SE | 00:41:39 | ||
6 | FOURNIER Dominique | M2 | 00:42:23 | FITTRI | |
7 | MANIGAND Remi | SE | 00:43:23 | ||
8 | MAUREL Alain | M2 | 00:43:26 | DECATHLON MACON | |
9 | CHEVRIER Fabrice | M1 | 00:43:57 | ||
10 | GEOFFROY Thierry | M2 | 00:44:21 | ||
11 | BOURG Titouan | ES | 00:45:00 | ||
12 | DESGEORGES Regis | M1 | 00:45:13 | ||
13 | HOARAU Gwenael | SE | 00:45:21 | ||
14 | SCHOLL Mickael | ES | 00:46:31 | ||
15 | BERNARD Cedric | SE | 00:46:35 | ||
16 | DUMONT Thomas | SE | 00:46:44 | ||
17 | NUGUES Guillaume | SE | 00:46:46 | ||
18 | PAUTONNIER Adrien | SE | 00:47:07 | ||
19 | THIBERT Clement | SE | 00:47:08 | ||
20 | CHEVALIER Jean luc | M2 | 00:47:09 | ||
21 | MOSCA Robin | SE | 00:47:19 | ||
22 | MOUSSY Dominique | M2 | 00:48:02 | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
23 | BATAILLARD Mickael | M1 | 00:48:14 | ||
24 | MALDEME Axel | CA | 00:48:47 | ||
25 | CHAMPANAY Philippe | M1 | 00:48:51 | EVASION TONIC | |
26 | FATET Roland | M2 | 00:48:52 | ||
27 | TALLANDIER Nicolas | SE | 00:48:54 | ||
28 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:48:57 | ||
29 | VESSIGAUD Simon | JU | 00:49:01 | ||
30 | BERTON Jean pierre | M2 | 00:49:11 | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
31 | DUMONT Lionel | M1 | 00:49:22 | ||
32 | MONTEIX Philippe | M3 | 00:49:35 | EA MACON | |
33 | LAGRANGE Jerome | M2 | 00:49:46 | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
34 | CHERVET Fabien | M1 | 00:49:52 | ||
35 | GLEITZ Sylvain | SE | 00:49:57 | ACS St JEAN VEYLE | |
36 | BERNARD Rene | M3 | 00:50:03 | ||
37 | COUTURIER Ludovic | SE | 00:50:50 | ||
38 | RAIMONDO Julie | SE | 00:50:59 | ||
39 | PAUTONNIER Baptiste | SE | 00:51:00 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
40 | JANIN Daniel | M3 | 00:51:31 | AS TOURNUS | |
41 | CORREIA Antoine | M1 | 00:51:52 | ||
42 | PACCAUD Ludovic | M1 | 00:51:54 | ||
43 | SCHOLL Alexandre | SE | 00:51:57 | ||
44 | PLAGNIARD Patrice | M2 | 00:52:47 | ||
45 | BORROD William | M1 | 00:53:02 | ||
46 | THOMAS Jerome | M1 | 00:53:23 | ||
47 | BRENDLER Julien | SE | 00:53:39 | ||
48 | FEVRE Regis | M3 | 00:54:11 | BLACK CHICKENS | |
49 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | M3 | 00:54:49 | ||
50 | DUVERGER Mathieu | SE | 00:54:54 | ||
51 | LEMEE Eve | SE | 00:54:57 | ||
52 | ROUSSEAU Yvan | SE | 00:55:03 | ||
53 | GOUJON David | SE | 00:55:27 | ||
54 | BONOT Laurence | M2 | 00:55:49 | KEEP COOL MACON | |
55 | LACOMBRE Patrice | M2 | 00:55:50 | ||
56 | TOMCZAK Yazan | M1 | 00:55:53 | ||
57 | LEBAUPIN Benoit | SE | 00:56:09 | ||
58 | PIAZZOLLA Michel | SE | 00:56:43 | ||
59 | SAUNIER Anne | SE | 00:57:06 | ||
60 | BEAUNE Christophe | M2 | 00:57:10 | ||
61 | APOCHER Sandrine | M1 | 00:57:24 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | LOISIRS |
62 | CHOPARD Noel | M3 | 00:57:27 | ||
63 | DESHENRY Alain | M3 | 00:57:32 | ||
64 | THIVENT Virginie | SE | 00:57:51 | LES FOUS DU SOU | |
65 | PERROUSSET Damien | SE | 00:58:45 | ||
66 | VAIZAND Mickael | M1 | 00:58:47 | ||
67 | MARQUES DA CRUZ Chantal | M3 | 00:58:55 | MILLE PATTES MACON | |
68 | DESRAYAUD Gerard | M2 | 00:58:57 | TMC | |
69 | HENRY Daniel | M3 | 00:59:01 | AS TOURNUS | |
70 | DUFY Christophe | SE | 00:59:10 | ||
71 | GARAPON Alain | M3 | 00:59:25 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | |
72 | GUILLET Christophe | M2 | 00:59:50 | ||
73 | ROBERGEOT Cecile | M1 | 01:00:21 | ||
74 | CHATARD Olivier | M2 | 01:00:49 | ||
75 | LACOMBRE Beatrice | M2 | 01:01:05 | ||
76 | MILLET Andre | M3 | 01:01:20 | ||
77 | OBRECHT Sylvie | M1 | 01:01:38 | ||
78 | BIDAUT Celine | SE | 01:01:39 | ||
79 | LAGROST Sophie | SE | 01:01:40 | ||
80 | GEORGET Lucile | SE | 01:01:44 | ||
81 | CHAVOT Elodie | SE | 01:03:03 | ||
82 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:03:05 | ||
83 | JACQUELIN Pauline | SE | 01:03:16 | ||
84 | FACHINETTI ROZAT Emilie | SE | 01:03:57 | ||
85 | MOLLE Sylvia | SE | 01:03:58 | LES FOUS DU SOU | |
86 | MARTIN Beatrice | SE | 01:04:02 | ||
87 | DELORME Marilyne | SE | 01:04:49 | ||
88 | BERNARDOT Nadege | M1 | 01:04:56 | ||
89 | CREUZERAND Thierry | SE | 01:05:19 | ||
90 | SANSON Emilie | SE | 01:06:17 | ||
91 | ALVES Laura | SE | 01:06:21 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | |
92 | SEGURA Nicolas | M1 | 01:07:04 | ||
93 | MARCELLIN GROS Jean francois | M2 | 01:07:46 | ||
94 | RIOS Marine | SE | 01:08:30 | ||
95 | RIOS Mickael | SE | 01:08:30 | ||
96 | BIDAUT Elodie | SE | 01:08:31 | ||
97 | MARTRAY Agnes | M1 | 01:08:48 | ||
98 | MATOT Francois | SE | 01:08:59 | ||
99 | FERRAND Melanie | SE | 01:09:01 | ||
100 | LAGUNA Florence | M1 | 01:10:11 | ||
101 | BOURDON Richard | M1 | 01:10:13 | ||
102 | GILLOT Jessica | SE | 01:10:23 | ||
103 | BUSSERET Richard | M1 | 01:10:42 | ||
104 | GAUTHIER Romuald | M1 | 01:10:42 | ||
105 | BARBIER Alexandre | SE | 01:10:42 | ||
106 | BUSSERET Nathalie | M1 | 01:10:42 | ||
107 | LERMITE Noellia | M1 | 01:10:51 | AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE | |
108 | PACAUT Laetitia | M1 | 01:11:20 | ||
109 | VOISIN Amelie | SE | 01:11:41 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
110 | SEJOURNE Adeline | SE | 01:12:06 | ||
111 | HYVERT Baptiste | SE | 01:12:16 | ||
112 | MOLLE Pierre | SE | 01:12:27 | ||
113 | GOBET Nathalie | M1 | 01:15:56 | EA VILLEFRANCHE | |
114 | VAN HEUGTEN Cindy | M1 | 01:17:37 | SPAC | |
115 | JOUVE Claire | M1 | 01:17:37 | ||
116 | JEANNIN Nicolas | SE | 01:22:08 | ||
117 | CARUSO Stella | M1 | 01:23:44 |