Trail nocturne des Étoiles de Gimel 2018

16/06/2018
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

12 km

22 km

42 km

11 km Marche nordique

11 km Rando

195 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricM101:29:44TRYSSINGEAUXTRYSSINGEAUX
2 OLIVIER FlorianSE01:29:58JOGGING CLUB VERANNETEAM TRAIL CIMALP
3 MOINE ValentinSE01:36:34LYSARCLYSARC
4 BUTIN CyrilM101:36:44AC SECTEUR MONISTROLFAURETRUCKS
5 ROBERT Pierre-olivierSE01:37:24
6 GRANGER DimitriM101:39:43ONDAINE WATER-POLOONDAINE WATER-POLO
7 PELLISSIER FranckM101:41:36SPORTS NATURE GARGOMANCOISSPORTS NATURE GARGOMANCOIS
8 COLETTI LaurentM101:42:42LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
9 DESEBBE OlivierM101:42:53
10 ZANTEDESCHI BertrandSE01:43:23FAC ANDREZIEUX
11 TANNE CorentinSE01:43:39DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
12 MENEGAUX SebastienSE01:43:45SPORT PILAT PASSIONENDURANCE SHOP
13 MASSARDIER SebastienSE01:44:47
14 CAMPOURCY RomainSE01:44:47SOTRAILSOTRAIL
15 BOUTEILLE SamuelM101:45:20ROUTE 42 SORBIERSROUTE 42 SORBIERS
16 TEMPERE JackyM201:48:07
17 RENAULT FrancoisM101:50:21FAC ANDREZIEUXGONIN
18 ZOUAOUI OlivierM101:50:30TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERESTEAM TRAIL DES COURSIERES
19 JUVIN StephaneM101:51:03
20 VERSTRAETE JulienSE01:52:24
21 REBOULLET OlivierM101:53:29
22 PEYRARD JulienSE01:53:42TERRE DE MULETTERRE DE MULET
23 MORNAND HugoSE01:53:47
24 BEAL ThierryM101:54:04AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
25 MARCON CedricSE01:54:37ATOUT SPORTS
26 APKARIAN AnthonySE01:54:41ROUTE 42
27 SALANON MichelM201:54:51
28 GRANGE PhilippeM201:55:18ABS ST GALMIERABS ST GALMIER
29 MOTTAZ JeromeM101:55:22AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
30 LUNETTA MickaelSE01:56:26
31 GRANGEON GuillaumeSE01:56:36COQUELICOT 42
32 BOIS AlexandreSE01:56:40
33 MARCHAND RegisSE01:56:42
34 COURBON LeonardSE01:57:26
35 BLANC Jean baptisteSE01:57:40
36 SAGNOL ChristianM201:57:46
37 MARGERIT LudovicSE01:57:59
38 MISSONNIER ThierryM101:58:00
39 MACAZAGA ClaireM201:58:08ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
40 BOITEUX GuillaumeSE01:58:16
41 BIFFAUD OlivierSE01:58:27
42 NARDI PatrickSE01:58:41
43 DURAND VivienSE01:59:43BRC VERNOSCBRC VERNOSC
44 VASON AurelienSE01:59:51LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
45 BRUN BertrandSE01:59:55
46 BATAILLE MaximeSE02:00:25RUN FOR THEM GRENOBLERUN FOR THEM GRENOBLE
47 ROUSSEL NicolasM202:01:03
48 BOUDRAS CelineSE02:01:25ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
49 JAY JulienM102:01:40
50 FAVERJON PhilippeM202:02:07
51 ESPARVIER PascalM202:02:17
52 DELEAGE JeromeM102:02:54
53 MANUS OlivierSE02:02:55
54 POUGET FranckM102:02:56
55 VERNEY SebastienSE02:02:58
56 GAITON PatrickM102:03:28L' ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
57 CHALUMEAU AurelienSE02:04:02
58 ARNAUD PatriceM102:04:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
59 RICHATIN AurelieSE02:05:02RCVEAUCHERCVEAUCHE
60 VAN NIEKERK MarkM102:05:23
61 HUSSON Andre-michelM202:05:24FAC ANDREZIEUX
62 DRUEL ThomasM102:06:30LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATPILAT MTB
63 GUIBERT Pierre-antoineES02:06:47
64 CHORON JulieES02:06:49JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
65 CHORON DenisM202:06:50JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
66 HUMBERT Jean-philippeSE02:06:51PROTEK NATUREPROTEK NATURE
67 TONSON DominiqueM102:07:16
68 PRATS GregM102:07:24
69 DICHARRY Anne-liseSE02:07:29COQUELICOT 42
70 VOLDOIRE JeromeM102:07:35
71 VERNAY BenoitSE02:07:43TERRE DE MULETTERRE DE MULET
72 DECHAVANNE MarineSE02:07:50
73 DURANDIN FlavienSE02:08:10ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLEECA
74 PERROT CorentinSE02:08:15
75 DADOLLE ChristopheM102:08:34
76 PAGE ArnaudSE02:09:08
77 FREYSSIN NicolasSE02:09:24
78 CHOLVY VincentM102:09:34
79 JOBARD SebastienSE02:09:34
80 DICHARRY AlexandreM102:09:39COQUELICOT 42
81 PINAY LauraSE02:09:52
82 CONSTANT ThierryM102:09:56
83 MENEGAUX ChristelleSE02:10:07
84 CHARTIER FredericM102:10:07
85 FAURE ChristopheSE02:10:11
86 FAYARD MarieM202:10:15JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
87 ARCHIER BORGY ValerieSE02:10:20
88 NEVEU AntoineSE02:11:05
89 LAURENT SoleneSE02:11:05
90 COTTIER RodolpheM102:12:17
91 ROBIN FranckM202:12:25LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
92 PRAT MichelM302:12:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
93 MOUNIOLOUX ThomasSE02:13:21TERRE DE MULETTERRE DE MULET
94 GARAN JulieSE02:13:26JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
95 FOURNEYRON OlivierM102:13:49
96 THERY Jean lucM302:13:56
97 ODOUARD FredericSE02:13:57
98 BRUEL SebastienSE02:14:10
99 DUNCAN AnitaSE02:14:33
100 BENIER CedricM102:14:56ABS SAINT-GALMIERABS SAINT-GALMIER
101 GONZALVEZ PierreM102:14:57ATOUT SPORTS
102 PATURAL JulieSE02:15:01USSON SPORT NATURE
103 VEROT YannickM102:15:03MRTMRT
104 LO MANTO BrunoM102:15:07
105 COURTIAL SylvieM202:15:18FLYING CARPETTESFLYING CARPETTES
106 RAVEL LaurentM102:15:38
107 SIMON Jean francoisM102:15:45PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
108 CARTON StephanieM102:16:17
109 FAYANT LionelM102:16:24
110 BOYER ManuelM102:16:24
111 SORLIN ChristopheM102:16:41
112 COL MathiasM102:17:33ASM ST-ETIENNE
113 FAVERJON ChristelM102:17:40
114 GAITON ChristianM202:17:46ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
115 VIEGAS LaurentM102:17:46
116 TISSOT Jean marcM202:17:50
117 FERNANDES Jean-philippeM102:18:12
118 BOYER MickaelSE02:18:31
119 GLAUDA MaximeSE02:18:36
120 GRAYEL JeromeM202:18:41
121 GRAYEL SandrineM102:18:42VILLARS RUNNING
122 BRUN PierreM102:19:44ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS
123 BRUSQUANT MarcSE02:20:26ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
124 QUINSON LucieSE02:20:29
125 THEALLIER ChristianM202:20:34ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
126 PETIOT Jean paulM202:20:47ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
127 DESSERTINE MarionSE02:20:51ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
128 DELEAGE SeverineM102:21:20USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
129 BREYSSE TimotheSE02:21:26ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
130 MALFOY BrunoM102:21:33
131 EMONET RemiSE02:22:13ZAUTAMAUXIME
132 VINCENT MarjolaineSE02:22:33ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
133 PILLON ChristopheM202:23:06
134 BUFFAT SergeM102:23:15
135 TALANCIEUX LionelSE02:23:15
136 FAUVET Jean claudeM102:23:22
137 JAVELLE CarolineSE02:23:49G LA FORMG LA FORM
138 FAURE SylvainM102:23:52
139 TITEM SaadM202:25:50
140 DEREYMOND Jean marcM202:25:50SPORT PASSION 42SPORT PASSION 42
141 DELTOUR FredericM202:25:51ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIREECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE
142 CHOMETTE FlorentM102:26:10
143 BAROU ChantalM102:26:15VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
144 BAROU ChristopheM102:26:15VILLARS RUNNINGVILLARS RUNNING
145 QUILLIO ChristineM202:26:17JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
146 POUX Jean baptisteSE02:26:34
147 JEANDET PascalM202:26:39
148 BAUDINOT LaurianneSE02:26:47
149 GRATALOUP FredericSE02:26:49RUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOISRUNNING CLUB VEAUCHOIS
150 BARALIS JeromeM102:28:00
151 FILHOL CyrilleM102:28:08
152 GIRARD AngeliqueSE02:28:19
153 GORGET CristeleM102:28:24AAA DU LYONNAIS
154 CHARRA FredericM102:28:43
155 DELMAS LaurentM102:28:44
156 VIALLON YvanM102:29:48
157 PICHON GeorgesM202:29:49NESSANDYOURGOSNESSANDYOURGOS
158 REYNAUD SebastienM102:30:272C2T2C2T
159 PILLIE FlorentM102:31:04
160 DE ZAN GerardM202:31:28
161 BERGER MarieSE02:32:26BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ
162 MOINE CatherineM202:33:03
163 FOUREL LaurentM202:33:44FC TERNAY
164 CHAUVET Jean philippeM202:35:53
165 PEREZ FrancoisM102:35:55
166 SIMKI FaridaM102:37:15G LA FORME
167 FRERY PascaleM102:37:18ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
168 GRAND ColetteM302:37:18
169 VINCENT CorinneM202:37:18ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
170 DUBOIS ThierryM102:38:30
171 PAYEN JeanM302:40:10JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
172 MARCON CelineM102:41:01USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
173 GRIMAULT SarahM102:41:31ATHLEFORM'42ATHLEFORM'42
174 BOURRIN ManuelM102:41:34
175 BRUN KarenM102:47:13
176 BRUN YvesM102:47:13
177 CHAUVE ChristopheSE02:49:08
178 SOUBEYRAND ClaireM202:51:16
179 CHAMBEFAURE DamienSE02:51:48
180 LUVISON YvesM202:52:33MTBMTB
181 YILMAZ OzdemM102:54:50RAMSRAMS
182 VUITTENEZ Marie laureM102:55:03
183 WITTMANN ROCHER GaelleM102:56:28C'EST QUE L'DEBUTC'EST QUE L'DEBUT
184 COSTE RomainSE02:56:28C'EST QUE L'DEBUTC'EST QUE L'DEBUT
185 LEMONNIER ChristopheM102:57:12PILAT MTBPILAT MTB
186 HISS CecileSE02:59:51
187 HISS XavierM102:59:52
188 DELORME NathalieSE03:02:46
189 GUILLAUMOND SandrineM203:02:53
190 SEON GaelleSE03:03:11
191 BONHOMME NicolasM103:03:11
192 BELIER LaurentM103:03:16
193 DELEAGE ValerieM203:03:16
194 COURTEIX ArletteM203:07:04AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
195 SERRANO ChantalM303:07:04AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés