284 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURAT Jules | ES | 00:53:15 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | SPORT2000 MONTBRISON SPORTINLOVE |
2 | LIMA Damien | SE | 00:54:11 | ||
3 | MANDON Alexandre | ES | 00:57:18 | FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT |
4 | DUCLOS Jonathan | SE | 01:01:15 | ||
5 | CHALAND Maxence | SE | 01:01:54 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | |
6 | CHAIZE Xavier | M2 | 01:04:26 | ||
7 | MONTMEA Denis | M1 | 01:04:41 | ||
8 | PRADINES Alexandre | SE | 01:05:24 | VTT HAUTE LOIRE | VTT HAUTE LOIRE |
9 | PETRE Remi | SE | 01:05:40 | ||
10 | BERNE Francois | M1 | 01:06:04 | ||
11 | ANGENIEUX Thierry | M1 | 01:06:04 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING |
12 | CLAPEYRON Jean louis | M2 | 01:06:47 | ||
13 | FABREGES Jerome | M1 | 01:06:48 | ||
14 | PORTRAN Philippe | SE | 01:07:00 | ||
15 | GOUDARD Emmanuel | M1 | 01:07:28 | ||
16 | CHETAIL Eric | M1 | 01:07:39 | ||
17 | BOUVARD Mikael | M1 | 01:08:17 | ||
18 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 01:08:43 | ||
19 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | SE | 01:08:53 | ||
20 | TRANCHAND Mathieu | SE | 01:09:04 | ||
21 | PEYRON Ludovic | M1 | 01:09:16 | ||
22 | BERTON Vincent | M1 | 01:09:24 | ||
23 | VARENNES Gilbert | M1 | 01:09:34 | ||
24 | RASCLE Hubert | SE | 01:09:39 | ||
25 | PRATVIEL Esteban | SE | 01:10:06 | ||
26 | BROUILLOUX Eric | M1 | 01:10:19 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
27 | ROCHE Vincent | M1 | 01:10:21 | ||
28 | MARINELLI Veronique | M1 | 01:10:42 | ||
29 | DURAND Gabin | JU | 01:11:03 | ||
30 | NAVARRO Hugues | SE | 01:11:38 | GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
31 | BUISSON Nicolas | M1 | 01:12:15 | ||
32 | DESMARTIN Frederic | SE | 01:12:58 | ||
33 | DUPERRON Dominique | M2 | 01:13:08 | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS | LES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS |
34 | CELLARD Laurent | M1 | 01:13:17 | RUN'IN CARTU | RUN'IN CARTU |
35 | VILLEMAGNE Guy | M1 | 01:13:36 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
36 | DOURRET Alban | M1 | 01:13:48 | ||
37 | GIBERT Stephanie | M1 | 01:13:52 | COT TARENTAISE | COT TARENTAISE |
38 | EL HAMAMI Rachid | M1 | 01:13:52 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
39 | MONIER Jean-pierre | M1 | 01:13:59 | ||
40 | SAUVRY Luc | M2 | 01:14:09 | CHUKIDS | CHUKIDS |
41 | JANAS Emmanuel | M1 | 01:14:31 | ||
42 | PONCHON Fabien | SE | 01:14:36 | ||
43 | BASILE Pasquale | M3 | 01:14:53 | ||
44 | AUFRAND Elodie | SE | 01:14:56 | ASTAG - RUN IN ANGENIEUX | |
45 | RIVAT Viktoriia | M1 | 01:15:34 | CLUB RUSSOPHONE DE LA LOIRE | CLUB RUSSOPHONE DE LA LOIRE |
46 | ROGER Emmanuel | M1 | 01:15:42 | TEAM TOTAL | |
47 | BERNE Arthur | CA | 01:15:43 | ||
48 | GARNIER Quentin | CA | 01:15:46 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF 42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF 42 |
49 | PETIT Yves | M2 | 01:15:48 | TEAM TOTAL | |
50 | VILLEMAGNE Sophie | ES | 01:15:53 | ||
51 | WILBAUX Matthieu | SE | 01:16:06 | ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN | |
52 | BOUTRY Romain | SE | 01:16:15 | ||
53 | VIAL Jonathan | SE | 01:16:28 | ||
54 | CIZERON Herve | SE | 01:16:30 | ||
55 | PERIN Christophe | M1 | 01:16:43 | ||
56 | AUBERT Josselin | SE | 01:16:49 | ||
57 | ANNE Stephane | SE | 01:16:56 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
58 | EBADI Patrick | M2 | 01:17:24 | ||
59 | FAYOLLE Philippe | M2 | 01:18:30 | ||
60 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M1 | 01:18:31 | ||
61 | BROSSARD Herve | M2 | 01:18:48 | ||
62 | AUBERT Flavien | SE | 01:18:59 | ||
63 | BRUNON Genevieve | M1 | 01:19:22 | ||
64 | VILLEMAGNE Sylvie | M1 | 01:19:23 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
65 | DE VERON Maxime | SE | 01:19:28 | ||
66 | GRAIL Frederic | SE | 01:20:02 | ||
67 | SORLIN Catherine | M1 | 01:20:22 | ||
68 | CHANTEMESSE Alexandre | SE | 01:20:23 | ||
69 | MORDAC Emeline | SE | 01:20:25 | ||
70 | DEFRENNE Thibault | SE | 01:20:27 | TEAM TOTAL | |
71 | BUISINE Valerie | M2 | 01:20:31 | ||
72 | DESA Jorge | M2 | 01:20:43 | G LA FORM/ASM ST-ETIENNE | G LA FORM |
73 | FABRE Marie-francoise | SE | 01:20:43 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
74 | ROCHE Anais | SE | 01:20:44 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
75 | ROCHE Olivier | M1 | 01:21:09 | ||
76 | PASCAL Philippe | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
77 | MOULIN Dominique | M2 | 01:21:20 | ||
78 | POINARD Baptiste | SE | 01:21:22 | ||
79 | THEILLIERE Christian | M2 | 01:21:31 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE |
80 | RAMOND Didier | M1 | 01:21:38 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
81 | THOMACHOT Arnaud | SE | 01:21:42 | ||
82 | BOUTTEFROY Severine | SE | 01:21:50 | ||
83 | CHARRA Christian | M1 | 01:21:52 | ||
84 | JOUVE Ophelie | SE | 01:22:13 | ||
85 | PAILLAUD Gerald | SE | 01:22:34 | ||
86 | RIOCREUX Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:22:38 | ||
87 | PLAYS Yoran | SE | 01:23:05 | ||
88 | DONY Florence | M1 | 01:23:22 | TRIATHLON FRIBOURG | |
89 | CROZET Mireille | M1 | 01:23:28 | ||
90 | VILLARD Sarah | SE | 01:23:48 | ||
91 | MICOT Manon | SE | 01:23:48 | ||
92 | VIVEROS Olga | M1 | 01:23:57 | JCV | JCV |
93 | ERTEL Kelly | SE | 01:24:14 | ||
94 | MARCHAND Pierre | M2 | 01:24:20 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
95 | CRABOL Mathieu | SE | 01:24:23 | RILLEUX TRIATHLON | |
96 | COMBE Cecile | SE | 01:24:31 | ||
97 | DERAME Laurence | M1 | 01:24:41 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
98 | CALLEGO Jordy | SE | 01:24:45 | ||
99 | LAROCHE Estelle | M1 | 01:25:01 | ||
100 | PRIEUR Thierry | M2 | 01:25:06 | ATHLEFORM 42 | |
101 | MAFILLE Valerie | M1 | 01:25:22 | ||
102 | DAMON Marie | SE | 01:25:28 | ||
103 | POINAS Jean claude | M2 | 01:25:31 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
104 | GUILLOT Claude | M2 | 01:25:37 | ||
105 | MAHIOU Sabrina | M1 | 01:25:40 | TEAM TOTAL | |
106 | BRUNET Nicolas | SE | 01:26:10 | ||
107 | NOUVET Romain | SE | 01:26:12 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
108 | CLEMENT Henri | M2 | 01:26:28 | ||
109 | RAMOS Michel | M2 | 01:26:42 | ||
110 | DUVERNEY Christophe | M1 | 01:26:57 | NOSE | |
111 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M2 | 01:27:36 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
112 | ROMEYER Pierre | SE | 01:27:44 | ||
113 | BONNARD Elise | SE | 01:28:07 | ||
114 | GARNIER Stephane | M1 | 01:28:09 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF 42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF 42 |
115 | DEMORE Catherine | SE | 01:28:23 | ||
116 | BERGER Bruno | M2 | 01:28:39 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
117 | CHAPUIS Nicolas | SE | 01:28:41 | ||
118 | GRAND Pierre-yves | SE | 01:28:41 | ||
119 | FAURE Olivier | M1 | 01:28:55 | ASMSE TRI-42 | FAURETRUCKS |
120 | BESSON Brigitte | M2 | 01:28:56 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
121 | MILLIET Aurelie | SE | 01:29:02 | TEAM TOTAL | |
122 | VIAL Sebastien | SE | 01:29:07 | ||
123 | DURAND Thomas | M1 | 01:29:09 | ||
124 | VEZZARO Laurent | M1 | 01:29:38 | ||
125 | LIEBART Stephane | M1 | 01:29:57 | ||
126 | MAUNIER Julie | M1 | 01:30:01 | ||
127 | DE CARLAN Geoffroy | M1 | 01:30:23 | ||
128 | FLEURY Frederick | SE | 01:30:26 | ||
129 | BARRIERE Remi | SE | 01:30:26 | ||
130 | PINAY Yves | M2 | 01:30:27 | ||
131 | MENINELLI Nadine | M1 | 01:30:32 | ||
132 | PECOUP Regis | SE | 01:30:33 | ||
133 | CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy | M1 | 01:30:54 | ||
134 | FREYCON Fabrice | M2 | 01:30:59 | ||
135 | REYNAUD Florian | SE | 01:31:00 | ||
136 | MUNIER Romain | SE | 01:31:15 | ||
137 | OUK Vanny | SE | 01:31:17 | ||
138 | AUBURTIN Jessy | M1 | 01:31:20 | TEAM TOTAL | |
139 | SENNES Olivier | M1 | 01:31:38 | ||
140 | CHOL Norbert | M2 | 01:31:41 | SP42 | SP42 |
141 | GAUTHIER Patricia | M2 | 01:31:43 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
142 | COMBAT Cecile | M1 | 01:31:43 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
143 | MARSOT Charlotte | SE | 01:33:00 | ||
144 | MAYMON Romain | M1 | 01:33:10 | ||
145 | MALAVAL Nicolas | M1 | 01:33:12 | ||
146 | BOUDRAS Catherine | M2 | 01:33:13 | ||
147 | VATAN Steve | SE | 01:33:14 | ||
148 | MATASSONI Marie-helene | M2 | 01:33:25 | SPORT PASSION 42 | SPORT PASSION 42 |
149 | BLOT Oriane | SE | 01:33:27 | LES MINIONS | LES MINIONS |
150 | PLANCHET Enguerrand | SE | 01:33:34 | ||
151 | QUILES Carole | SE | 01:33:35 | ||
152 | CHABANIS Silene | SE | 01:33:35 | ||
153 | MAKRIS Marie andree | M3 | 01:34:02 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
154 | GACH Rachel | M2 | 01:34:05 | ||
155 | COMBELLE Cyril | SE | 01:34:07 | ||
156 | PEYRACHE Stephane | M1 | 01:34:14 | ||
157 | CAULLET Vincent | M1 | 01:34:14 | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAE |
158 | VISSAULT Cedric | M1 | 01:34:14 | ||
159 | PIMPAUD Stephane | M1 | 01:34:14 | ||
160 | JACOB Odile | M2 | 01:34:16 | ||
161 | MERLOZ Pascaline | SE | 01:34:20 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
162 | DELL AIERA Philippe | M1 | 01:34:26 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
163 | JOUVE Stephanie | SE | 01:34:28 | ||
164 | GONON Sandra | M1 | 01:34:35 | ||
165 | PELISSIER Marlene | M1 | 01:34:39 | ||
166 | BLANDEAU Stephanie | M1 | 01:34:41 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
167 | BASSON Cedric | SE | 01:34:41 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
168 | BLANDEAU Jean | M1 | 01:34:42 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
169 | GIRARDI Amelie | SE | 01:34:51 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
170 | LEBLANC Nadine | M2 | 01:34:51 | ||
171 | DELPIVAR David | M1 | 01:34:55 | ||
172 | TRUONG Thi - thanh | SE | 01:34:57 | ||
173 | RAVO Paul | CA | 01:35:25 | ||
174 | FAYOLLE Béatrice | M2 | 01:35:38 | ||
175 | BOYER Nicolas | M1 | 01:35:45 | ||
176 | DUPOIZAT Sigolene | M1 | 01:35:45 | ||
177 | GONON Nadine | M1 | 01:35:46 | ||
178 | CHABAL Agnes | M1 | 01:35:46 | ||
179 | AILLET Michel | M1 | 01:35:50 | ||
180 | MOURIER Nadine | M2 | 01:36:00 | ||
181 | KUGLER Christophe | M2 | 01:36:01 | ||
182 | BEAL Nicolas | CA | 01:36:06 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 |
183 | MALAVAL Martin | M1 | 01:36:34 | ||
184 | PEZZOTTA Laetitia | M1 | 01:36:38 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
185 | ITAN Alain | M2 | 01:36:39 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE 'EDIT |
186 | PREVOST Nicolas | M1 | 01:37:07 | ||
187 | CLARISSOU Eric | M2 | 01:37:50 | ||
188 | LARCHER Bernard | M2 | 01:37:51 | ||
189 | BRUYERE Bernard | M2 | 01:37:51 | ||
190 | BRUNEL Sandra | M2 | 01:37:59 | AL TERRASSE A G FORME | AL TERRASSE A G FORME |
191 | REYNAUD Ludivine | M1 | 01:38:08 | TRGV | TRGV |
192 | DUFOSSET Francois | M1 | 01:38:14 | ||
193 | VILLARD Christelle | M1 | 01:38:14 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
194 | CINQUIN Nelly | SE | 01:38:18 | TEAM TOTAL | |
195 | VRIGNAUD Beatrice | SE | 01:38:18 | TEAM TOTAL | |
196 | PORTELATINE Celine | SE | 01:38:19 | TEAM TOTAL | |
197 | BOMMERT Frederic | SE | 01:38:24 | ||
198 | PEZET Murielle | M1 | 01:38:39 | ||
199 | RAVO Sylvain | M2 | 01:38:41 | ||
200 | LARDY Barbara | M1 | 01:38:41 | ||
201 | SZIKORA Veronique | M2 | 01:39:09 | ||
202 | VIGNAL France | M2 | 01:39:12 | ||
203 | BASSON Audrey | M1 | 01:39:25 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
204 | REY Francoise | M2 | 01:39:35 | ATHLEFORM'42 | ATHLEFORM'42 |
205 | REMILLIEUX Isabelle | M2 | 01:39:48 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
206 | CIMO Maureen | SE | 01:39:57 | ||
207 | CIMO Jean-francois | M2 | 01:39:58 | ||
208 | FABIEN Yann | M1 | 01:40:11 | ||
209 | ESCHALLIER Marie | SE | 01:40:12 | ||
210 | ORSET Eric | M2 | 01:40:20 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
211 | CHARDON Delphine | M1 | 01:40:24 | ||
212 | LEHALLE Sophie | SE | 01:40:24 | CTNI | CTNI |
213 | CHAUSSINAND Carine | M1 | 01:40:41 | ||
214 | BROSSE Celine | M1 | 01:40:44 | ||
215 | ROUSSET Valentine | ES | 01:41:02 | RUN FOR THEM GRENOBLE | RUN FOR THEM GRENOBLE |
216 | MICHALON Corinne | M2 | 01:41:48 | ||
217 | JOUBAND Nathalie | M1 | 01:41:52 | ||
218 | BEAUDOUX Celine | M1 | 01:42:03 | ||
219 | BERTHOMIER Frederic | M1 | 01:42:09 | ||
220 | MERLAND Gwendoline | SE | 01:42:18 | ||
221 | REYNAUD Katia | SE | 01:42:23 | ||
222 | FAYE Gaelle | M1 | 01:42:23 | ||
223 | GRAND Karine | M1 | 01:42:31 | ||
224 | MOULIN Sandra | SE | 01:42:35 | LA RIVATIERE | LA RIVATIERE |
225 | VASSY Adeline | SE | 01:43:02 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT |
226 | SANCHEZ Domi | M3 | 01:43:07 | LES GALOPINS DE L'EDIT | LES GALOPINS DE L EDIT |
227 | BERTHOMIER Celine | M1 | 01:43:14 | FAURETRUCKS | FAURETRUCKS |
228 | CHAUD Corinne | M2 | 01:43:47 | ||
229 | ROBERJOT Patrick | M2 | 01:44:00 | ||
230 | DE TOLLENAERE Yoann | SE | 01:44:06 | ||
231 | DE TOLLENAERE Isabelle | SE | 01:44:06 | ||
232 | BONHOMME Sandrine | M1 | 01:44:42 | ||
233 | FERRATON Stephanie | M1 | 01:44:42 | ||
234 | PAUMELIN Thomas | M1 | 01:44:53 | ||
235 | SANCHEZ Sylvain | SE | 01:45:23 | ||
236 | GARCIA Jean pierre | M3 | 01:45:41 | ||
237 | SALANON Francoise | M2 | 01:45:56 | ||
238 | SCHWARTZ Anne | M1 | 01:46:29 | ||
239 | FULCHIRON Anais | SE | 01:46:43 | ||
240 | GACON Pierre | M2 | 01:46:51 | ||
241 | ROUDIER Philippe | M1 | 01:46:59 | ||
242 | MAISSE Laure-anne | M1 | 01:47:00 | ||
243 | PROST Morgane | SE | 01:47:20 | ||
244 | DURAND Alice | SE | 01:47:28 | ||
245 | LACROIX Melanie | SE | 01:47:54 | ||
246 | ORIOL Florian | SE | 01:47:57 | TEAM TOTAL | |
247 | ROSE Sylvain | M1 | 01:48:05 | ||
248 | PUGNIET Guillaume | SE | 01:48:06 | ||
249 | ROSE Audrey | M1 | 01:48:06 | ||
250 | FAURE Marc | SE | 01:48:36 | ||
251 | PAILLAUD Sophie | SE | 01:48:38 | ||
252 | ROUX CHARRA Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:50:56 | ||
253 | ROBERJOT Celine | M1 | 01:51:37 | ||
254 | ROBERJOT Pierre | ES | 01:51:37 | ||
255 | REGNIER Christian | M2 | 01:51:43 | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
256 | VIALLON Marie laure | SE | 01:52:50 | ||
257 | KETANI Syem | SE | 01:53:30 | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ECHAPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
258 | ALLEN Carolyn | M1 | 01:53:32 | ||
259 | CASAS Robert | M3 | 01:53:33 | SPP42 | |
260 | REYNAUD Claire | SE | 01:53:44 | ZAUTAMAUXIME | |
261 | PASCAL Solange | M2 | 01:56:08 | ||
262 | BEAL Christine | M2 | 01:56:22 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 |
263 | BEAL Jean paul | M2 | 01:56:24 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 | TEAM TAMALOU CHAMBOEUF42 |
264 | FARGIER Elodie | SE | 01:56:25 | ||
265 | GERY Isabelle | M1 | 01:56:26 | ||
266 | BLANC Marie odile | M1 | 01:56:26 | ||
267 | FAURE Violaine | M1 | 01:58:34 | FAURETRUCKS | FAURETRUCKS |
268 | MOHIN Stephane | M2 | 01:58:36 | G LA FORM | G LA FORM |
269 | MALETZKI Juliane | SE | 01:58:37 | ||
270 | GARCIA Jean-olivier | SE | 01:59:23 | ||
271 | CORTIAL Sonia | M1 | 01:59:36 | ||
272 | HODEMON Benedicte | M1 | 01:59:37 | ||
273 | MELA Fanny | SE | 01:59:46 | ||
274 | CHARROIN Claire | SE | 02:00:28 | ||
275 | MOHIN Patricia | M2 | 02:00:28 | ||
276 | GAUTIER Thierry | M2 | 02:02:05 | TEAM TOTAL | |
277 | CIMO Muriel | M2 | 02:02:06 | ||
278 | PEATIER Martine | M2 | 02:02:06 | ST-CYP RUNERS | ST-CYP RUNERS |
279 | SIMOUNEAU Etienne | SE | 02:02:17 | ||
280 | VILLEMAGNE Christine | M2 | 02:03:05 | ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
281 | TRIOULEYRE Anne marie | M2 | 02:03:07 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
282 | ORSET Ghislaine | M2 | 02:03:07 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
283 | BRUYERE Cedric | M1 | 02:06:25 | ||
284 | MAYMON Catherine | M1 | 02:06:28 |