Trail des Sucs 2018

04/11/2018
Yssingeaux - Haute-Loire (43)

12,5 km

12,5 km Duo

24 km

33 km

171 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUYOT CedricM100:53:03TRYSSINGEAUX
2 SONNALLIER HediSE00:55:55ACSM
3 MATHIEU RudySE00:56:10
4 CHANTELAUZE StephaneM100:57:10TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
5 LE FUR MatthieuCA00:57:20VELAY ATHLETISME
6 SARDA ThomasCA00:58:05TRYSSINGEAUX
7 BERARD SebastienSE00:59:54
8 MASSARDIER CedricM101:00:18ACSM
9 GOUDET SebastienSE01:00:35
10 MOTTER AntoineSE01:00:51
11 BREUIL FabriceSE01:02:10USSON SPORT NATUREENDURANCE SHOP
12 PAILHES PascalM201:02:25
13 COLOMBET AlainM201:02:26ATHLE 43ATHLE SAINTE SIGOLENE
14 ENJOLRAS YannES01:02:39TRIATHLON LE PUY
15 PEYRARD NicolasM101:02:47
16 PICHOT RaphaelM101:02:52
17 CIVIER QuentinSE01:02:57
18 ROMEAS RichardM101:02:58
19 FILIOL HubertSE01:03:15
20 CHAPUIS PascalM201:03:16TRYSSINGEAUX
21 DAUCHOT CharlotteSE01:03:34ATOUSPORTSTERRE DE RUNNING
22 LEUCI RemiM201:04:59
23 DUPERRAY FlorianSE01:05:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
24 PERBET AntoineCA01:06:36TRYSSINGEAUX
25 NOEL TomCA01:06:36TRYSSINGEAUX
26 DUTOUR EmmanuelM101:06:45RAGONDINS
27 PRADINES AlexandreSE01:06:49
28 MIRAMAND GeraldM101:07:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
29 ACHAINTRE SebastienSE01:07:45
30 PINGUET ThibaultES01:07:51
31 SCHUTZ AntoninSE01:08:07COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
32 GACHET Jean philippeM201:08:11PAS PRESSES D UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
33 BASSER AlexCA01:08:16
34 BONNET JeromeM101:08:24
35 MARCONNET ValentinES01:08:26CRVLYON
36 PONCET MathiasSE01:08:57FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN
37 RICOU AlainM201:09:00
38 BLAUDY MathieuSE01:09:18TEAM RAGONDINSTEAM RAGONDINS
39 SAGNOL ChristianM201:09:46ROUTE 42ROUTE 42
40 BONNET AurelienSE01:09:47
41 MENUT PhilippeM101:09:51
42 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:09:52
43 LAPREVOTTE Jean-christopheSE01:09:59TUCHES
44 FAISANDIER FlorentM101:10:04
45 JACON LudovicSE01:10:21
46 ROBIN-BROSSE PatrickM201:10:23CSBJ EAGLCCHU KIDS 42
47 SPERISSEN JeanSE01:10:28SENS PHYSIQUE
48 ROCHEDIX ArnaudSE01:10:38
49 BERGER KevinSE01:10:38
50 DELOLME JulienSE01:10:43
51 MONMARCHE DanielM301:10:55TEAM ROXORSTEAM ROXORS
52 DUMOULIN YannM101:10:57SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSESAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE
53 CHAMBLAS Jean-francoisM101:10:58
54 PEYRE LaurentM201:10:59SHV
55 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericM101:11:00VELAY ATHLETISME
56 BONNET BaptisteSE01:11:22
57 MERLE CorentinCA01:11:25TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
58 LE FUR LoicES01:11:26FERAI PIGE BIKE
59 GIROUD Jean pierreM201:11:30VELAY ATHLETISME
60 LAGREVOL JeremySE01:11:32
61 AILLERIE AlexandreSE01:11:36LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
62 DUMOND LudovicSE01:11:50TRYSSINGEAUX
63 MILLION LoicSE01:12:34
64 BARRALLON LaurentM101:12:52
65 TAVAUD JulienSE01:12:58VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
66 ARNAUD SeverineM101:12:59
67 JARRY JonathanSE01:13:14
68 LETOUBLON VincentM201:13:17
69 LAMBERT JeromeSE01:13:20COTTINE CLUB
70 REYMOND FabriceM101:13:57
71 ROMEUF ClaudeM301:14:00VELAY ATHLETISME
72 BOUTREUX PhilippeM201:14:04FOULEES ST GERMAIN
73 REY RichardM101:14:05
74 CHOISY JeremySE01:15:11
75 LIONARD WilliamSE01:15:29
76 ROSTAIN LouisSE01:15:29
77 ROMEAS VincentM101:15:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
78 ROYER Pierre-alainSE01:15:37
79 RIOU YannM101:16:02PASS J AIME COURIR
80 COUDERT LionelM101:16:42
81 SAGNOL JeremySE01:17:00ATOUSPORTSATOUSPORTS
82 CHANAL GilbertM301:17:10
83 AUBERT LilianSE01:17:12
84 CAYUELA MichaelSE01:18:30
85 TUZET YvonM401:18:50
86 BLEU AndreM201:19:00
87 DURIN SeverineSE01:19:26VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
88 NICOLAS StephaneM101:19:38
89 DAMORE DavidM201:19:48VELAY ATHLETISME
90 MOULIN JonathanSE01:19:51
91 DELOUVRIER GeraldineSE01:19:51
92 SABOT VincentM101:20:00
93 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:20:01
94 GIROUD CedricM101:20:01
95 GIANFURCARO JosephSE01:20:21
96 TRILLAND JasmineJU01:20:28TRYSSINGEAUX
97 CELLE PhilippeM101:21:09
98 MILLIET ThibautSE01:21:41
99 ROYER NicolasM101:22:17
100 ROSIWSKI SylvainES01:22:21
101 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:22:42
102 ROUSSON FredericM101:22:42CAC COURNON
103 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM301:22:43VELAY ATHLETISME
104 ROMEAS LionelM101:23:39CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
105 SOUBRIER ThomasSE01:24:03
106 UGGERI JulienM101:24:15
107 AVOND RomainSE01:24:17
108 BERGER CedricSE01:24:19
109 MARTIN YoannSE01:24:38
110 CELLE EvelyneM101:25:06
111 SARTRE AlexandreSE01:26:06AS ROMAGNAT
112 DEFOUR FredericM101:26:14
113 DIPAOLO FrederiqueM201:26:18
114 PUEL Pierre bernardM201:26:18GSCV
115 ANSART MickaelM101:26:24
116 LESKO SandraSE01:26:24
117 AUPLAT LoicM101:26:30
118 CHEVALIER MireilleM101:26:38COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
119 GUIBERT CindySE01:27:04
120 GUERET IchamM101:27:15VELAY ATHLETISME
121 GIBERT OlivierM101:27:26
122 BOISSONNEAU YvesM301:27:32
123 BROUSSARY BernardM301:27:33CMPS STE MARIE
124 VOLLE CharlesM301:27:43COIURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
125 PETIT MauriceM201:27:45
126 MARCANDELLA CarolineM101:28:01
127 JOUVE Jean lucM201:28:13
128 BOYER ElodieSE01:28:17
129 MOULIN SylvainSE01:28:43
130 FAYE DanielM201:30:25
131 GOELO Jean pierreM201:31:19
132 TESSIER FrancoiseM201:32:48
133 DELAIGUE AngeliqueSE01:34:24
134 VEROTS FredericM101:34:31TRYSSINGEAUX
135 DUGENEST StephanieM101:34:54
136 MASSON StanislasSE01:35:26
137 DESSELIER ClemenceSE01:35:27
138 MICHEL SylvieM201:35:41
139 MARCON CecileM201:35:56
140 FAYOLLE MichelM401:36:00ESPACE ET COURSEESPACE ET COURSE
141 TEYSSIER FlorenceM101:36:29
142 LENQUETTE ViolaineSE01:37:15
143 BOUJEMAA MohamedM101:37:33
144 GIRAUD GaelleSE01:37:33
145 GELLERT Nhu'laneSE01:37:34
146 SALANON FrancoiseM201:37:43
147 POUDEROUX DanielM101:38:13
148 CHANAL Anne laureSE01:38:17
149 DESSELIER SylvieM201:38:25
150 ROUSSON MarylineM101:38:37
151 BUISSON AurelienSE01:38:50
152 BOYER JeromeM101:38:51
153 BERNAUD SophieSE01:40:35
154 JALODIN TristanES01:40:35
155 MOULIN MarleneSE01:42:44
156 BERNARD BeatriceM201:43:30
157 MERLE PatriceM201:43:49
158 FOREST AndreM301:44:23
159 CAPUAND AdelineSE01:44:50
160 GAROUX Anne-marieM201:44:58LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
161 VIALLON Marie laureSE01:45:21
162 CHAPUIS-BONFINI MicheleM201:47:23
163 JOVET AmandineSE01:47:41
164 COTTE NathalieM101:47:43
165 FAU EvelyneM201:47:46
166 VENDE-OUILLON GeraldineSE01:47:55
167 PERRIER MartaSE01:52:16
168 VALHORGUE ColetteM301:53:21
169 PIERQUIN ChristineM201:53:22
170 GUERET AurianeSE01:57:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
171 FRANCIS RichardM401:57:44

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés