171 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 00:53:03 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
2 | CHANTELAUZE Stephane | M1 | 00:57:10 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
3 | MASSARDIER Cedric | M1 | 01:00:18 | ACSM | |
4 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 01:02:47 | ||
5 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 01:02:52 | ||
6 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 01:02:58 | ||
7 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 01:06:45 | RAGONDINS | |
8 | MIRAMAND Gerald | M1 | 01:07:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
9 | BONNET Jerome | M1 | 01:08:24 | ||
10 | MENUT Philippe | M1 | 01:09:51 | ||
11 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 01:10:04 | ||
12 | DUMOULIN Yann | M1 | 01:10:57 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
13 | CHAMBLAS Jean-francois | M1 | 01:10:58 | ||
14 | GIRAUD GAUTHIER Alderic | M1 | 01:11:00 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
15 | BARRALLON Laurent | M1 | 01:12:52 | ||
1 | ARNAUD Severine | M1 | 01:12:59 | ||
16 | REYMOND Fabrice | M1 | 01:13:57 | ||
17 | REY Richard | M1 | 01:14:05 | ||
18 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 01:15:33 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
19 | RIOU Yann | M1 | 01:16:02 | PASS J AIME COURIR | |
20 | COUDERT Lionel | M1 | 01:16:42 | ||
21 | NICOLAS Stephane | M1 | 01:19:38 | ||
22 | SABOT Vincent | M1 | 01:20:00 | ||
23 | GIROUD Cedric | M1 | 01:20:01 | ||
24 | CELLE Philippe | M1 | 01:21:09 | ||
25 | ROYER Nicolas | M1 | 01:22:17 | ||
26 | ROUSSON Frederic | M1 | 01:22:42 | CAC COURNON | |
27 | ROMEAS Lionel | M1 | 01:23:39 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
28 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:24:15 | ||
2 | CELLE Evelyne | M1 | 01:25:06 | ||
29 | DEFOUR Frederic | M1 | 01:26:14 | ||
30 | ANSART Mickael | M1 | 01:26:24 | ||
31 | AUPLAT Loic | M1 | 01:26:30 | ||
3 | CHEVALIER Mireille | M1 | 01:26:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 01:27:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | GIBERT Olivier | M1 | 01:27:26 | ||
4 | MARCANDELLA Caroline | M1 | 01:28:01 | ||
34 | VEROTS Frederic | M1 | 01:34:31 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
5 | DUGENEST Stephanie | M1 | 01:34:54 | ||
6 | TEYSSIER Florence | M1 | 01:36:29 | ||
35 | BOUJEMAA Mohamed | M1 | 01:37:33 | ||
36 | POUDEROUX Daniel | M1 | 01:38:13 | ||
7 | ROUSSON Maryline | M1 | 01:38:37 | ||
37 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 01:38:51 | ||
8 | COTTE Nathalie | M1 | 01:47:43 |