Cross des Neiges 2018

28/01/2018
Saint Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

14 km

14 km Kani-Cross

148 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 OLIVIER FlorianSE01:15:48JOGGING CLUB VERANNETeam Trail Cimalp
2 CELLE StephaneM101:20:10
3 COMBE PatrickM201:20:30
4 QUIBLIER ChristopheM201:20:46
5 JOUBANS FredericM101:20:48
6 GRANGER NicolasSE01:20:59LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFohp
7 BIER RodolpheM101:21:08EASCcourirpassion
8 MARZILLI SebastienSE01:21:11
9 JOURJON JulienSE01:21:24FOHPFOHP
10 GAGNAIRE DavidES01:21:31
11 CHAPELET PierreCA01:21:32FEURS TRIATHLON
12 GUICHARD SebastienM101:22:50ce stas villars
13 VALLA StephaneM101:23:01
14 BONHOMME AurelienSE01:24:05Triathlon club des monts du lyonnaisTCML
15 MONTABONNET PaulES01:24:27
16 GOUNON CedricSE01:25:00
17 ANTOINET SamuelM101:27:03
18 JOASSARD GillesM201:27:10
19 FULCONIS StephaneM101:27:16
20 GRANGER PhilippeM201:27:28
21 ROBERT PhilippeM101:28:17
22 DAUCHOT CharlotteSE01:28:22ATOUT SPORTS
23 PEYRE LaurentM201:28:32
24 CELLE MelanieSE01:28:39
25 VIGNE JeromeSE01:29:03LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
26 WOLFF ThomasM101:29:44GOW FINANCE
27 CLAPEYRON Jean-louisM201:29:50
28 TERRAT JulienSE01:30:05
29 MIKULOVIC VincentM101:30:15
30 CHALUMEAU AurelienSE01:30:19
31 MONCELON LineSE01:30:35
32 GIL GianoM201:30:36
33 KUJAWA YvonM201:30:45
34 NENZI JacquesM201:30:49
35 PRETET AlexandreM101:30:53
36 DELMOURE RobinES01:31:04FOHP
37 XICLUNA LionelSE01:31:25
38 POYET DavidM101:31:41
39 COLLOT YvesM201:32:08
40 GAUTIER MaximeSE01:32:14
41 GARDON GardonSE01:32:23JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
42 PELICANT ValeryM101:32:26
43 GAUDILLIERE SylvainSE01:32:33LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS
44 HENRY YannickM101:32:49Rougeot Beaune Triathlon
45 MARTORELL ChristopheM101:33:04
46 REYNAUD DamienSE01:33:08Auvergne Trail Nature Team
47 CARLOT FabriceM101:33:25
48 ROULOT EmmanuelM201:33:52
49 CHENAD BenjaminM101:33:57
50 COMBE JeremySE01:34:14
51 PETRE RemiSE01:34:17
52 BAY ChristianM201:34:22Route42 SorbiersCAPS'42
53 GEREY DamienM101:34:34
54 BLANC Jean-baptisteSE01:35:17
55 DUBOST JulienSE01:35:34
56 ABID SalimSE01:35:42
57 BERNE JulienSE01:35:57
58 ROLLAND ChristopheM101:36:02A BOUT DE SOUFFLE SAINT-GALMIERDream Team
59 GUILLOT GillesM201:36:04
60 FAURITTE LudovicSE01:36:22
61 GAUCHER FrancisSE01:36:33Rocket
62 HENRY Maryline SE01:37:09Rougeot Beaune Triathlon
63 BLACHON PascalM101:37:25
64 PERIN ChristopheM101:37:32
65 DURAND GabinJU01:37:38
66 GAY GeoffraySE01:37:51
67 GRANGER ThomasSE01:38:02CYCLES GRANGER
68 MURON ThierryM201:38:09
69 MATRICON Philippe M201:38:19
70 CARTON StephanieM101:38:28
71 MOULIN FredericM101:38:33
72 COLLADO BenjaminES01:38:37
73 DUMONT JeremieSE01:38:43
74 RADIX TomSE01:38:47
75 LIMONE JulienSE01:39:04
76 GODORECCI IsabelleM101:39:15ABS ST GALMIERENDURANCE SHOP
77 SAUVRY LucM201:40:43chukids
78 LELIEVRE VincentSE01:40:54
79 DOURRET AlbanM101:40:59
80 DELAINE MyriamM101:41:04
81 DEVIDAL EvaSE01:41:08ATOUT SPORTS
82 JAUFFRES StephaneSE01:41:20JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
83 BOUGIER LoicSE01:41:24Jogging club Veranne
84 JAVELLE CarolineSE01:41:49ALT G la form
85 CAYREL Pierre-louisSE01:41:53
86 BERNARD MoniqueM301:41:55
87 LIEBART StephaneM101:41:58
88 DUSSUYER SergeM101:42:01LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE
89 BESSON StephaneM101:42:05
90 MAILLET FionaSE01:42:08
91 BERTHON MickaelSE01:42:11La foulee St Jeannaise
92 CATINON VeroniqueM101:42:17
93 MONTABONNET Marie christineM201:42:22
94 EBADI PatrickM201:42:29
95 RIGNOL AnneM201:42:43
96 SCHWARTZ SylvieM101:43:23COURIR A SALAISE
97 ZUSSY Jean-lucM301:45:46
98 SIMON JfM101:45:53PILAT MTB
99 DEGRUEL FredericM101:46:51
100 PIEGAY Jean lucM201:46:55
101 MINOT MaximeSE01:47:04
102 MAGHSOODLOO SahebSE01:47:08
103 MASSOL EliseSE01:47:28
104 ROUX RaymondM301:47:32villars running
105 PULIDO AurelieSE01:47:37
106 VALLON ValerieM101:47:44ASPHALTE 94RAIDLIGHT
107 DURAND ThomasM101:47:50
108 BOULON SylvainSE01:47:56
109 GAUTIER CamilleSE01:47:59
110 COLOMBIER Jean christopheM101:48:04
111 CHANAL DominiqueM101:48:12
112 SARTRE PatrickM301:49:07
113 GUILLOT Karine M101:50:36
114 MARNAT AntonSE01:51:16
115 GIRARD AngeliqueSE01:51:32
116 VIGNAL FranceM201:52:35
117 ALVES CARVAS AndreSE01:52:40
118 BONHOMME JocelyneM201:52:52ATHLEFORM 42
119 HODEMON BenedicteM101:54:15
120 GRAND Pierre-yvesSE01:54:20
121 CHAPUIS NicolasSE01:54:24
122 BUNIAZET MathieuSE01:54:29
123 GUILLOT Philippe M101:55:11
124 RABY HuguetteM201:55:37
125 CHAZOT IvanM101:55:45TTS Trail in Loire
126 MIZZON AlbertM301:55:56TRYSSINGEAUX
127 CORDIER EricM201:57:13
128 CORDIER AnnaES01:57:16
129 LEMONNIER ChristopheM101:58:32PILAT MTB
130 CHAUVET Jean philippeM201:59:52
131 CALCAGNI YvanSE01:59:59
132 PASCAL SolangeM202:02:28
133 MICHALON CorinneM202:02:38
134 BIGOT EmmanuelSE02:05:10
135 POYADE MarieSE02:05:26
136 RUFENACHT DominiqueM202:05:31la foulee forezienne
137 BARRAUD JadeSE02:06:03
138 BARRAUD Jean-pierreM202:06:06
139 SEON GaelleSE02:07:09
140 BELIER LaurentM102:07:13
141 BONHOMME NicolasM102:07:16
142 SOLIMEO SergeM202:07:23atousport
143 DEFAY CecileM102:07:33
144 TENDILLE EstelleSE02:08:38
145 EUDELINE VincentM202:10:23
146 EUDELINE ValerieM102:10:30
147 ALEX SylvieM102:16:43
148 ALEX ClaudeM102:16:46

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés