148 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Florian | SE | 01:15:48 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | Team Trail Cimalp |
2 | CELLE Stephane | M1 | 01:20:10 | ||
3 | COMBE Patrick | M2 | 01:20:30 | ||
4 | QUIBLIER Christophe | M2 | 01:20:46 | ||
5 | JOUBANS Frederic | M1 | 01:20:48 | ||
6 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 01:20:59 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | Fohp |
7 | BIER Rodolphe | M1 | 01:21:08 | EASC | courirpassion |
8 | MARZILLI Sebastien | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
9 | JOURJON Julien | SE | 01:21:24 | FOHP | FOHP |
10 | GAGNAIRE David | ES | 01:21:31 | ||
11 | CHAPELET Pierre | CA | 01:21:32 | FEURS TRIATHLON | |
12 | GUICHARD Sebastien | M1 | 01:22:50 | ce stas villars | |
13 | VALLA Stephane | M1 | 01:23:01 | ||
14 | BONHOMME Aurelien | SE | 01:24:05 | Triathlon club des monts du lyonnais | TCML |
15 | MONTABONNET Paul | ES | 01:24:27 | ||
16 | GOUNON Cedric | SE | 01:25:00 | ||
17 | ANTOINET Samuel | M1 | 01:27:03 | ||
18 | JOASSARD Gilles | M2 | 01:27:10 | ||
19 | FULCONIS Stephane | M1 | 01:27:16 | ||
20 | GRANGER Philippe | M2 | 01:27:28 | ||
21 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 01:28:17 | ||
22 | PEYRE Laurent | M2 | 01:28:32 | ||
23 | VIGNE Jerome | SE | 01:29:03 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
24 | WOLFF Thomas | M1 | 01:29:44 | GOW FINANCE | |
25 | CLAPEYRON Jean-louis | M2 | 01:29:50 | ||
26 | TERRAT Julien | SE | 01:30:05 | ||
27 | MIKULOVIC Vincent | M1 | 01:30:15 | ||
28 | CHALUMEAU Aurelien | SE | 01:30:19 | ||
29 | GIL Giano | M2 | 01:30:36 | ||
30 | KUJAWA Yvon | M2 | 01:30:45 | ||
31 | NENZI Jacques | M2 | 01:30:49 | ||
32 | PRETET Alexandre | M1 | 01:30:53 | ||
33 | DELMOURE Robin | ES | 01:31:04 | FOHP | |
34 | XICLUNA Lionel | SE | 01:31:25 | ||
35 | POYET David | M1 | 01:31:41 | ||
36 | COLLOT Yves | M2 | 01:32:08 | ||
37 | GAUTIER Maxime | SE | 01:32:14 | ||
38 | GARDON Gardon | SE | 01:32:23 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
39 | PELICANT Valery | M1 | 01:32:26 | ||
40 | GAUDILLIERE Sylvain | SE | 01:32:33 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
41 | HENRY Yannick | M1 | 01:32:49 | Rougeot Beaune Triathlon | |
42 | MARTORELL Christophe | M1 | 01:33:04 | ||
43 | REYNAUD Damien | SE | 01:33:08 | Auvergne Trail Nature Team | |
44 | CARLOT Fabrice | M1 | 01:33:25 | ||
45 | ROULOT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:33:52 | ||
46 | CHENAD Benjamin | M1 | 01:33:57 | ||
47 | COMBE Jeremy | SE | 01:34:14 | ||
48 | PETRE Remi | SE | 01:34:17 | ||
49 | BAY Christian | M2 | 01:34:22 | Route42 Sorbiers | CAPS'42 |
50 | GEREY Damien | M1 | 01:34:34 | ||
51 | BLANC Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:35:17 | ||
52 | DUBOST Julien | SE | 01:35:34 | ||
53 | ABID Salim | SE | 01:35:42 | ||
54 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:35:57 | ||
55 | ROLLAND Christophe | M1 | 01:36:02 | A BOUT DE SOUFFLE SAINT-GALMIER | Dream Team |
56 | GUILLOT Gilles | M2 | 01:36:04 | ||
57 | FAURITTE Ludovic | SE | 01:36:22 | ||
58 | GAUCHER Francis | SE | 01:36:33 | Rocket | |
59 | BLACHON Pascal | M1 | 01:37:25 | ||
60 | PERIN Christophe | M1 | 01:37:32 | ||
61 | DURAND Gabin | JU | 01:37:38 | ||
62 | GAY Geoffray | SE | 01:37:51 | ||
63 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 01:38:02 | CYCLES GRANGER | |
64 | MURON Thierry | M2 | 01:38:09 | ||
65 | MATRICON Philippe | M2 | 01:38:19 | ||
66 | MOULIN Frederic | M1 | 01:38:33 | ||
67 | COLLADO Benjamin | ES | 01:38:37 | ||
68 | DUMONT Jeremie | SE | 01:38:43 | ||
69 | RADIX Tom | SE | 01:38:47 | ||
70 | LIMONE Julien | SE | 01:39:04 | ||
71 | SAUVRY Luc | M2 | 01:40:43 | chukids | |
72 | LELIEVRE Vincent | SE | 01:40:54 | ||
73 | DOURRET Alban | M1 | 01:40:59 | ||
74 | JAUFFRES Stephane | SE | 01:41:20 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
75 | BOUGIER Loic | SE | 01:41:24 | Jogging club Veranne | |
76 | CAYREL Pierre-louis | SE | 01:41:53 | ||
77 | LIEBART Stephane | M1 | 01:41:58 | ||
78 | DUSSUYER Serge | M1 | 01:42:01 | LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE | |
79 | BESSON Stephane | M1 | 01:42:05 | ||
80 | BERTHON Mickael | SE | 01:42:11 | La foulee St Jeannaise | |
81 | EBADI Patrick | M2 | 01:42:29 | ||
82 | ZUSSY Jean-luc | M3 | 01:45:46 | ||
83 | SIMON Jf | M1 | 01:45:53 | PILAT MTB | |
84 | DEGRUEL Frederic | M1 | 01:46:51 | ||
85 | PIEGAY Jean luc | M2 | 01:46:55 | ||
86 | MINOT Maxime | SE | 01:47:04 | ||
87 | MAGHSOODLOO Saheb | SE | 01:47:08 | ||
88 | ROUX Raymond | M3 | 01:47:32 | villars running | |
89 | DURAND Thomas | M1 | 01:47:50 | ||
90 | BOULON Sylvain | SE | 01:47:56 | ||
91 | COLOMBIER Jean christophe | M1 | 01:48:04 | ||
92 | CHANAL Dominique | M1 | 01:48:12 | ||
93 | SARTRE Patrick | M3 | 01:49:07 | ||
94 | MARNAT Anton | SE | 01:51:16 | ||
95 | ALVES CARVAS Andre | SE | 01:52:40 | ||
96 | GRAND Pierre-yves | SE | 01:54:20 | ||
97 | CHAPUIS Nicolas | SE | 01:54:24 | ||
98 | BUNIAZET Mathieu | SE | 01:54:29 | ||
99 | GUILLOT Philippe | M1 | 01:55:11 | ||
100 | CHAZOT Ivan | M1 | 01:55:45 | TTS Trail in Loire | |
101 | MIZZON Albert | M3 | 01:55:56 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
102 | CORDIER Eric | M2 | 01:57:13 | ||
103 | LEMONNIER Christophe | M1 | 01:58:32 | PILAT MTB | |
104 | CHAUVET Jean philippe | M2 | 01:59:52 | ||
105 | CALCAGNI Yvan | SE | 01:59:59 | ||
106 | BIGOT Emmanuel | SE | 02:05:10 | ||
107 | BARRAUD Jean-pierre | M2 | 02:06:06 | ||
108 | BELIER Laurent | M1 | 02:07:13 | ||
109 | BONHOMME Nicolas | M1 | 02:07:16 | ||
110 | SOLIMEO Serge | M2 | 02:07:23 | atousport | |
111 | EUDELINE Vincent | M2 | 02:10:23 | ||
112 | ALEX Claude | M1 | 02:16:46 |