La Coublandine 2017

17/09/2017
Coublanc - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

106 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ALLION YannickM100:40:52ORMAORMA
2 PICHON PascalM100:42:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 BERLAND DenisM200:43:13UACBUACB
4 LECA RaphaelM100:43:58
5 MATHELIN NicolasM100:44:57
6 WOLF DianeM100:45:33CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 D'ANDREA MurielM100:46:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 AURAY VincentSE00:46:38
9 CHADEBEC PatrickM200:47:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
10 MARCELLIN EricM100:47:21RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
11 BERTHIER GeraldSE00:47:40CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
12 BASILE AlbertoSE00:48:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
13 SCORDIA JulienM100:50:10RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
14 BERTHIER EricM200:50:25
15 FOUILLET PatriceM100:50:51CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 COMBY DavidM100:51:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
17 LECA PerrineM100:51:26CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 FONGY PhilippeM100:52:51
19 FOUILLET EnzoES00:53:37
20 AUCLERC MathieuSE00:53:38
21 COUDERT MaximeES00:53:49RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
22 BERTHELIER DanielM200:53:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 NICOLAS SylvainSE00:53:56
24 MURE VincentSE00:54:12
25 CASAGRANDE FredericM100:54:57
26 DESPLANTES GillesM300:55:00
27 ROBIN StephaneM100:55:25LA FOULEE MATOURINE
28 BRIVET AlexisSE00:55:27TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
29 BERRAUD PierreSE00:56:24
30 FARJAUD RomainSE00:56:25TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
31 PEREZ LOPEZ JeromeM100:56:26
32 LACHEREZ PascalM100:56:39CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
33 POYET Jean philippeM200:56:48
34 BALLANDRAS IngridSE00:56:52
35 POLETTE YoannSE00:57:09
36 SAIGNOL OlivierM200:57:14CAL CHARLIEU
37 MENUT EmmanuelM200:57:18ASPCASPC
38 BERTILLOT AlainM200:57:28
39 MICHEZ ClaraCA00:57:34
40 DEJOB Pierre antoineSE00:57:43
41 RIFINO FlorianES00:57:55
42 LERICHOMME OlivierM200:58:11
43 TROSSELLY MathieuSE00:58:33
44 PINEL Anne laureSE00:58:34
45 COUDERT ChristianM200:58:43RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
46 JONIN NathalieM100:58:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 AUGAGNEUR BeatriceM200:58:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
48 BELOT JackyM200:59:35
49 AGRO GenevieveM200:59:43CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
50 RIVOLLIER Jean-francoisM200:59:44LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
51 FABRICE DufourM100:59:56
52 CHANELIERE PhilippeM201:00:29YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
53 BERTHIER YvesM201:01:42
54 TILOUCH HakimM101:01:42
55 COQUARD CecileM201:01:48YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
56 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:02:14
57 PRAS ThibautSE01:02:58
58 POURROY ThierryM101:03:00BEL'MONTEES
59 TROUILLET StephaneM101:03:17
60 DUBOST AmelieSE01:03:38
61 DEVILLIERS MurielleM101:03:41LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
62 GAROT ChristopheSE01:04:07LES MOUSTIQUESLES MOUSTIQUES
63 CLEMENT ValentinSE01:04:07BEL'MONTEES
64 VICTORIO LuisM101:04:16BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
65 MAILLARD StephaneM101:04:20
66 PEGUIN CirylSE01:04:35BEL MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
67 FOUILLET SophieM101:04:45
68 LAMOTTE JeromeM101:06:21RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
69 GUILLIN StephanieSE01:07:00
70 JACQUIER DelphineSE01:07:00YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
71 BOURGOGNE Anne-florenceSE01:07:22
72 NEROT MarcM201:07:25
73 SAMBARDIER NathalieM101:07:32
74 VARGAS LydieSE01:07:51
75 CHEVALIER KarenM101:07:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
76 DELORME VincentM101:07:53
77 BOYER CamilleES01:08:25
78 BUFFET SylvieM201:09:08CRRA
79 RENAUD Anne liseSE01:09:39
80 CHETAIL JeanlucM301:09:47
81 BRISEBRAS GuillaumeSE01:09:48
82 JOLIVET LeslieSE01:10:10BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
83 PAPUT SimonSE01:10:30TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
84 GUILLARD DidierM201:10:47
85 GODIE LeaSE01:11:10
86 DELORME YannickM101:12:09
87 AUBARD CelineM101:13:04
88 GUINET VeroniqueM101:13:05
89 MORVANT EricM101:13:07
90 DANIERE SoleneES01:13:45
91 DUPERRON LucilleES01:13:45ASPTT MARSEILLEASPTT MARSEILLE
92 SANYS LaetitiaSE01:13:46TGDTGD
93 GUERIS ClaudiaM201:13:50
94 JACQUIER AurelieSE01:13:57YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
95 JACQUIER Jean mM101:13:58TERRES D'AMANAR
96 MONCORGE ChristineM201:15:01
97 CHOVELON AlexandreSE01:15:32
98 PIGNARD PaulineSE01:15:35
99 BELLIN JulienSE01:15:36
100 CHEVALIER ClementSE01:16:35
101 MILLET ChantalM201:18:03
102 FESSY BernardM301:19:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
103 DUPERRON MicheleM201:23:08BEL'MONTEES
104 DUPERRON CoralieSE01:27:07BEL'MONTEES
105 GAROT OceaneSE01:27:07
106 RAMILLON JulieM101:27:07RACING CLUB DE COUBLANC

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés