101 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOISIN Louis | JU | 01:11:23 | EA MACON | |
2 | BOISSEAU Benoit | SE | 01:15:06 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | |
3 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 01:17:07 | MATOU RUN | |
4 | DESBOIS Regis | M1 | 01:17:41 | ||
5 | BOURGEON Thierry | M1 | 01:18:06 | ||
6 | CLAUDEL Romain | SE | 01:19:17 | ||
7 | O'NEILL Alois | SE | 01:19:23 | MATOU RUN | |
8 | BROYER Stephane | M1 | 01:19:39 | AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE | |
9 | CLAUDEL Theophile | SE | 01:19:59 | LYON ATHLETISME | |
10 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M3 | 01:22:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | SPODE - RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
11 | PAUTONNIER Adrien | SE | 01:23:54 | ||
12 | DEVAUX Philippe | M1 | 01:24:04 | ||
13 | VILLERMAUX Michel | M2 | 01:24:38 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
14 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:25:13 | MATOU RUN | |
15 | THIBERT Clement | SE | 01:27:31 | ||
16 | ROBY Florian | SE | 01:27:40 | ||
17 | PETIOT Jean-luc | M2 | 01:27:55 | ALL TRAIL | |
18 | THONNON Fabrice | M1 | 01:29:17 | ||
19 | GROSPELLIER Christophe | M1 | 01:30:26 | ||
20 | FEYEUX Sylvain | M1 | 01:30:44 | ACS SAINT JEAN/VEYLE | |
21 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:32:16 | MATOU RUN | |
22 | SANTIAGO Franck | M1 | 01:33:19 | ||
23 | DUZAN Alexandre | M1 | 01:33:19 | ||
24 | PAUTONNIER Marius | SE | 01:33:21 | ||
25 | PRUDON Didier | M2 | 01:34:23 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
26 | DUBOUIS Philippe | M2 | 01:35:38 | ||
27 | ROLLET David | M1 | 01:35:43 | MATOU RUN | |
28 | RENAUD Nathanael | SE | 01:36:18 | ||
29 | THIBERT Florent | SE | 01:37:09 | ||
30 | DUMONT Lionel | M2 | 01:38:15 | ||
31 | MOLLARET Adrien | SE | 01:40:00 | ||
32 | RODOT Emmanuel | M2 | 01:40:26 | ||
33 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M2 | 01:41:26 | ||
34 | CHARVET Christian | M2 | 01:41:30 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | |
35 | DEMONTIS Benjamin | M1 | 01:41:33 | ||
36 | PAUTONNIER Baptiste | SE | 01:43:10 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
37 | MATHEY Thierry | M2 | 01:43:26 | ASC MIONNAY | |
38 | ROCHER Arnaud | M1 | 01:44:31 | TRAIL DU MONT SAINT ROMAIN | |
39 | REBOUX Laurent | M1 | 01:44:52 | ||
40 | PREVOST Mathis | SE | 01:45:01 | ||
41 | LAGIER Raphael | M1 | 01:46:09 | ||
42 | PITTON Marco | M2 | 01:48:31 | ALL JURA TRAIL | |
43 | VARVIER David | M1 | 01:48:31 | ||
44 | DURY Jean-pierre | M1 | 01:48:53 | MATOU RUN | |
45 | MACARDIER Stephane | M1 | 01:50:03 | ||
46 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M1 | 01:50:52 | ||
47 | EVRARD Luc | M2 | 01:51:01 | ||
48 | DECHAVANNE Yves | M4 | 01:51:30 | ||
49 | GARCIA Julien | SE | 01:52:38 | ||
50 | MOLLARET Serge | M3 | 01:54:05 | ||
51 | KERN Herve | M1 | 01:54:13 | ||
52 | DAVID Francois | M1 | 01:54:40 | ||
53 | LEDUC Daniel | M3 | 01:55:18 | MATOU RUN | |
54 | SIMO Serge | M2 | 01:55:29 | EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE | |
55 | SIHR Sebastien | M1 | 01:56:05 | ||
56 | NOTEBAERT Jean-francois | M1 | 01:56:21 | ||
57 | DURAND Guy | M3 | 01:56:48 | ||
58 | BERNARDI Olivier | M2 | 01:56:48 | 1000 PATTE MACON | |
59 | LAROCHETTE Julien | SE | 01:57:04 | ||
60 | BELLINI Christophe | M1 | 01:58:10 | ||
61 | CORNAGLIA Steve | M1 | 01:58:49 | ||
62 | THOMAS Baptiste | M1 | 01:59:08 | MATOU RUN | |
63 | CORNOT Stephane | M1 | 02:02:59 | ||
64 | ROUSSEAU David | M1 | 02:05:38 | ||
65 | COUPEAU Pascal | M2 | 02:05:38 | CHOUZY GAMBETTES | |
66 | JULES Sebastien | M1 | 02:05:38 | CHOUZY GAMBETTES | |
67 | FOUREL Fabrice | M1 | 02:06:21 | ||
68 | INACIO Nicolas | ES | 02:09:11 | ||
69 | LOPEZ Christophe | SE | 02:11:26 |