Capito Trail 2018

28/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

13 km

20 km Duo

30 km

309 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GACON NicolasSE01:01:40NATUR RUNNING
2 CARTAL LaurentM201:03:24VELAY ATHLETISME
3 CHASTEL FlorianSE01:03:44BV SPORTBV SPORT
4 SAURON VincentSE01:03:52VELAY ATHLETISME
5 RONGERE QuentinES01:05:03VELAY ATHLETISME
6 LE FUR MatthieuCA01:06:08
7 GAGNE FlorentSE01:06:17VCV
8 BONNET AntoninCA01:07:11
9 MATHIEU RudySE01:07:12
10 BERNARD GabinCA01:08:06VELAY ATHLETISME
11 LIPONNE JulienSE01:08:09DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
12 GOUDET SebastienSE01:09:27
13 CROUZOULON RaoulM201:10:10
14 MOTTER AntoineSE01:10:51
15 YOUSSEF MohamedSE01:11:01VELAY ATHLETISME
16 CHARBONNIER LaurentM101:11:18AS POLICE LE PUYAS POLICE LE PUY
17 ROMEAS RichardM101:13:18
18 MEZIANE AzizM101:13:18PAS PRESSES UNIEUX
19 CIVIER QuentinSE01:13:23
20 MEO FabriceM101:14:33
21 DESAGE FredericM101:14:40
22 BELLERRE DavidM101:14:42ATHLE TENCEATHLE TENCE
23 ENJOLRAS YannES01:14:42TRIATHLON LE PUY
24 DUPONT GuillaumeSE01:14:51
25 GENOVA SamuelSE01:15:05
26 LEUCI RemiM201:15:09
27 MAURY MathisES01:15:22
28 VIDAL LucasJU01:15:57VELAY ATHLETISME
29 BAY TristanCA01:16:00
30 BAY XavierM201:16:19
31 PELIN MathieuSE01:16:24VOTRE CLUB
32 GAYTON ThierryM201:16:27SPORT LOISIR MONASTIER
33 MERCIER JulienSE01:16:33ADDSNA
34 GIRARD JohanneM101:16:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
35 ROMEUF JonathanSE01:17:17VELAY ATHLETISME
36 CHAPUIS PascalM101:17:22TRYSSINGEAUX
37 VINCENT AntoineCA01:17:53
38 FILHOL AlexandreSE01:17:55
39 LIMONE PhilippeM201:18:14DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
40 FAUGIER KevinSE01:18:25
41 RIVAL AlexisSE01:18:26
42 CHARROIN UlrickSE01:19:01
43 REYMOND TimotheeSE01:19:55
44 FABREGES JeromeM101:20:28ACSM
45 FARGETTE FredericM101:20:30VELAY ATHLETISME
46 LAGER PierreSE01:20:32
47 MATHIAUD SteveM101:20:39
48 FILAIRE JoelleM301:20:42JOGGING 43
49 BONNET JeromeM101:20:45
50 JOUVE MarcM201:21:04COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
51 RICOU AlainM201:21:16
52 CHALOT PascalM201:21:26ASVEL TRIATHLON
53 ALLIRAND MaximeES01:21:27
54 BRUYERE FrancoisM301:21:44
55 MICHEL ThierryM201:21:45
56 FORASETTO RemiCA01:22:01
57 ANNO ChristopheM101:22:06BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE
58 LE FUR CyrilleM101:22:11
59 BERNARD ThierryM101:22:37
60 CHAPPUIS ValentinCA01:22:39CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
61 VIGOUROUX LucM101:22:47CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
62 EXBRAYAT GabinCA01:22:50TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
63 DESROCHES LucileSE01:22:51
64 ACKERMANN AlainSE01:23:44
65 OURRI BenjaminSE01:23:57
66 DURAND NicolasSE01:23:58
67 BRUNEL DavidM101:24:02LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
68 MERLE CorentinCA01:24:08TEAM TRAIL AGAINTEAM TRAIL AGAIN
69 BOUTREUX PhilippeM201:24:14LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN
70 ARIK RemiSE01:24:19
71 LECLERC PhilippeM101:24:29AZIMUT 43AZIMUT 43
72 PERSONNAZ HeleneSE01:24:33AC REOLAISAC REOLAIS
73 VIAL JonathanSE01:24:41
74 VARAGNAT YvetteM101:24:46
75 BONNEBOUCHE NicolasSE01:24:58
76 SANOUILLET YvesM201:25:07SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
77 BOYER AxelJU01:25:08
78 CARRIERE MathieuSE01:25:08
79 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM201:25:09
80 CHANDES CedricSE01:25:19LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
81 RAULT FredericSE01:25:27
82 ROMEAS VincentM101:25:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
83 CHENEVIER FranckM101:25:54
84 PAYS FlorentSE01:26:03
85 PIC HerveSE01:26:15
86 POMMIER MatthieuM101:26:15
87 ALLIRAND GregorySE01:26:15
88 COUSTON Jean paulM201:26:19
89 BONFILS BenedicteM101:26:21AS LILLY
90 ROCHE AnaisSE01:26:26ATHLE CLUB MONISTROLATHLE CLUB MONISTROL
91 RIBES AlexisSE01:26:31
92 JAMON NicolasM101:26:37
93 CHARRA FredericM101:26:44
94 PESTRE LukasCA01:26:45
95 MARTIN LouisCA01:26:45
96 PELISSIER PhilippeM101:27:00CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
97 VIDAL FabienneM101:27:04TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY
98 MORISON CharlesM101:27:09
99 BAZAN XavierSE01:27:19
100 MALARTRE FranckM201:27:34VELAY ATHLETISME
101 JARRY JonathanM101:27:47
102 REYMOND FabriceM101:27:54
103 BONNEFOUX DamienSE01:28:00
104 FARGIER TheoSE01:28:05CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
105 PHILIP ChristopheM101:28:12CA LANGOGNE
106 RODIER ChristopheSE01:28:27
107 LAHONDES LaurentSE01:28:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
108 CHAUVIN GerardM301:28:52
109 MAGNE TristanCA01:28:57
110 CHANAL GilbertM301:28:59
111 VERBERT AntoineSE01:29:08
112 COUDERT LionelM101:29:08
113 TRIOULEYRE FlorianJU01:29:09
114 BUTCHER JonathanSE01:29:18
115 FERRIS FabienM101:29:23
116 THOMAS GuyM201:29:31
117 GAYTON CorinneM201:29:37SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
118 CHEVALIER EmericSE01:30:06
119 COFFY VincentES01:30:18
120 MOULIN ChristianM201:30:36
121 ARNAUD RollandM201:30:39LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN
122 BRAIN ChristopheM101:31:21
123 VILLE SamuelSE01:31:34
124 DEMARS LudovicM101:31:52
125 BLEU AndreM201:31:54TRESSACOIS
126 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:32:20VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
127 TREILLE FernandM301:32:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
128 ARNAUD AlexisSE01:32:56
129 BESSET JohnSE01:32:56
130 LACARRERE SoniaM101:33:13CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
131 CHAMBLAS XavierM101:33:21LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
132 GIRAUD NathanaelSE01:33:31
133 LIABEUF AloisSE01:33:36
134 TUZET YvanM301:33:38
135 MICHEL ManonSE01:33:42TRYSSINGEAUX
136 CELLE PhilippeM101:33:43
137 PRALONG LudovicM101:33:53
138 DEFIX SergeM201:34:58US VERNASSALUS VERNASSAL
139 LACER EmericSE01:35:01
140 MONTEIL StephaneSE01:35:02
141 PASCAL NicolasM101:35:06VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
142 DURIN SeverineSE01:35:06VOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNEVOLLEY PORTES D AUVERGNE
143 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelSE01:35:11
144 ALLIRAND PhilippeM201:35:14
145 MOREL OlivierSE01:35:19
146 EXBRAYAT MarinaES01:35:24
147 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:35:25VELAY ATHLETISME
148 TRIOULEYRE SeverineM101:35:29
149 ROUSSON FredericM101:35:31CAC COURNON
150 CHABANIS ChristopheM101:36:01JARDIVERT
151 ROBERT IsabelleSE01:36:02ADDSNA
152 DELABRE BrunoM101:36:18
153 VIDAL ThierryM201:36:25TRESSACOIS
154 ABRIAL LaurentM201:36:30
155 SORLIN CatherineM101:36:41
156 LEVET NicolasSE01:36:49
157 GUILLOT PhilippeM101:36:54
158 BOR FredericM101:36:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
159 CHANGEA VincentSE01:37:10USSON NATUREKLOROPHYL
160 ROUSSET CelineM101:37:26VELAY ATHLETISME
161 FAYON SophieM201:37:44PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
162 VEY AlexandreSE01:37:55LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
163 BAY ChristineM101:37:55
164 CHABANEL LaurenceM101:37:56VELAY ATHLETISME
165 CELLE EvelyneM101:38:02
166 REY GuillaumeSE01:38:15
167 PERA Jean-baptisteSE01:38:30MCHELINMCHELIN
168 CHEVALIER ClovisSE01:39:13
169 BOYER PatriceM101:39:36
170 VOLLE CharlesM301:39:50COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
171 OLLIER Jean pierreM201:39:57CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
172 RIFARD PierrickM101:40:00
173 CUOQ XavierSE01:40:06
174 PETIT JulienSE01:40:07
175 BEAL LouiseSE01:40:14
176 MASSON RegisM301:40:15
177 WOZNIAK YvanM201:40:43
178 PEUVEL ChloeSE01:40:51
179 MASSEBOEUF SylvieSE01:40:54
180 CHARBONNEL CelineSE01:40:54CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
181 CRESPY JoannesM101:41:04
182 PHILIPPON RemiM101:41:05
183 DEMAS PhilippeM101:41:07USSON SPORT NATURE
184 THIOCIERS Jean yvesSE01:41:08USSON SPORT NATURE
185 BARTHELEMY MauriceM401:41:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
186 PAYS FrancoisSE01:41:14
187 COCHET RomaineSE01:41:21
188 NICOLAS ClotildeSE01:41:22
189 VILISQUES FlorentSE01:41:40
190 DELMAS LaurentM101:41:41
191 CHAZALON GiseleM301:41:43
192 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:41:45LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
193 MERLE FlorianneSE01:41:56
194 BLANC ClaireM201:42:06LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
195 RABEYRIN SAGNARD LydieSE01:42:07LES NOUS C'EST NOUSLES NOUS C'EST NOUS
196 SOULIER Jean baptisteM101:42:09
197 CUINET CelineM101:42:23
198 UGGERI JulienM101:42:29
199 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE01:42:30LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
200 LOUBET CaroleM101:42:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
201 CASES MagaliSE01:42:42
202 GIRAUD YannickM101:42:43
203 VARAGNAT NicoleM101:43:17
204 BOITTIN UrbainM401:43:36
205 GUILLOT KarineM101:43:40
206 VERCHERE FabriceM101:43:49
207 FAURE IsabelleM101:43:54SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
208 PONCET AnneSE01:43:57LES FOULLEES DE SAINT GERMAIN
209 BAURY HugoES01:44:01
210 PETIT MauriceM201:44:04
211 TABOUROT DenisM201:44:05
212 CHALOT FlorenceM201:44:21ASVEL TRIATHLON
213 RICHAUD CorentineES01:44:32CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
214 SAHUC BeatriceM201:44:34JOGGING 43
215 LANGLOIS NathalieM201:44:46GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD
216 FOISSE AdelineSE01:44:57LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
217 FARIGOULES JeromeSE01:44:58
218 CHRIST BenjaminSE01:44:59TEAM MISKINETEAM MISKINE
219 GILIBERT NicolasSE01:45:00
220 FLANDIN ChristopheM101:45:08
221 GROS JeromeM101:45:19
222 DESSALCES IsabelleSE01:45:28
223 CHAZALON MarilyneM101:45:40
224 MARTIN ElodieM101:45:40
225 LE FUR YannickM101:45:40
226 MORIN AmelieSE01:45:41
227 MORIN LucieSE01:45:42
228 GAY NicoleM301:45:53TRYSSINGEAUX
229 FAYE DanielM201:46:03
230 MOREAU CelinaSE01:46:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
231 BOULON AlexandraSE01:46:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
232 BOISSONNEAU YvesM301:46:27
233 REY Marie noelleM201:46:36CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
234 HORTEFEUX HuguesM201:46:37
235 VERRNEY YvanM101:47:04PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
236 CLOTEAU AlainM301:47:09
237 CHARBONNIER FabienneM101:47:09
238 BRUNIER TanguyM101:47:25
239 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:47:39
240 ALBOUY AlexisSE01:48:02ASLMASLM
241 DUGUA NadineSE01:48:06CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
242 ABRIAL ChristineM101:48:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
243 FAVRE MelanieM101:48:24
244 GODCHAUX CecileM101:49:07VELAY ATHLETISME
245 MARTIN DidierM101:49:52
246 TRIOULEYRE LaurentM101:49:52
247 CASTELLINO AdelineSE01:49:53
248 PERRET ValerieSE01:50:03
249 GERARD PierreJU01:50:18ATOMIC TEAMATOMIC TEAM
250 MARTINAT EmilieM101:50:35VELAY ATHLETISME
251 BENEZIT PhilippeM201:50:36TRYSSINGEAUX
252 COULON ThierryM201:50:52RAID EURO SPORTIF BRIGNAIS
253 FAYOLLE MichelM401:51:43ESPACE ET COURSEESPACE ET COURSE
254 REUGE BrunoSE01:52:05
255 TOUCHET MatthieuSE01:52:07
256 BRUNEL LaurenceM201:52:07
257 CLEMENT StephanieM101:52:18CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
258 GERARD PhilippeM201:53:00ATOMIC TEAM
259 ALLIBERT DaphneSE01:53:20
260 GELLERT Nhu'laneSE01:54:47
261 FRENOI LauraSE01:54:47
262 MONGIN BeatriceM101:54:57
263 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:54:58COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
264 REY CaroleSE01:54:59
265 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:56:33VELAY ATHLETISME
266 BAVORY SebastienM101:57:01
267 DIODONNAT MarieSE01:57:03
268 CASANOVA LudivineSE01:57:18VELAY ATHLETISME
269 PASCAL GregoryM101:57:20
270 GERARD FrancoisSE01:57:31ATOMIC TEAMATOMIC TEAM
271 PORTALIER ValerieM101:57:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
272 GAGNE RomainSE01:57:51COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
273 CHAPON ChristelleM101:57:55CEE
274 OBER GuillaumeSE02:00:12
275 DOLMAZON ElsaSE02:00:12SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 13
276 CHABOT ChantalM302:00:52
277 LEGRAND EtienneCA02:01:13
278 LEGRAND VincentM102:01:14
279 CUERQ MorganeSE02:01:50
280 POUDEROUX DavidM102:01:56
281 FAYET ArnaudSE02:02:03
282 DE SEAUVE SophieSE02:02:04
283 DESEAUVE DamienSE02:02:04
284 FERRIS CecileSE02:02:18
285 ROUQUIER Jean-sylvainSE02:02:28
286 PAUMELIN ThomasM102:03:52
287 LOUAT BernardM202:05:58
288 DUARTE CaroleM102:06:05TEAM PANDATEAM PANDA
289 GRONDIN SebastienSE02:06:07TEAM TRAILER STEPHANOISTEAM TRAILER STEPHANOIS
290 PETIT CorinneM102:07:31
291 KUMER EricM202:09:23
292 MARTEL PascalineSE02:11:43
293 LEBRE Marie-angeSE02:12:35
294 BRUN SophieSE02:12:36
295 THUDEROZ PatrickM302:13:16
296 MORIN MaddySE02:16:05
297 HUDRY DelphineSE02:17:04
298 SOUVIGNET Marie-laureSE02:18:55
299 TIERLE CamilleSE02:19:06
300 TESTUT LaurieM202:19:06
301 LAPORTE FlorentSE02:19:06
302 REY OrianneSE02:19:07
303 COLLANGE MathildeES02:19:07
304 LAURENT EtienneSE02:19:07KIWIKIWI
305 LACOMBE ElieSE02:19:07
306 IZOULET-MEULE AudreyM102:22:34
307 CHAPUIS MarionSE02:22:34
308 DUSSABLY CelineSE02:24:07
309 MACHABERT HugoSE02:24:08

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés