Montée nocturne de Chapteuil 2018

27/10/2018
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

2,5 km

65 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GAILLARD Anthony00:11:40
2 GARNIER Geoffrey00:12:47VELAY ATHLETISMEPHOENIX 43
3 RONGERE Quentin00:12:57VELAY ATHLETISME
4 GHIBAUDO William00:13:01
5 BOULON Mathieu00:13:09VELAY ATHLETISME
6 GAGNE Florent00:13:30VCV
7 SAURON Vincent00:13:30VELAY ATHLETISME
8 PIROIR Eric00:13:36COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
9 LIPONNE Julien00:13:44DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
10 PETIT Maxime00:13:54TRYSSINGEAUX
11 BAY Julien00:14:15
12 CHARBONNEL Julien00:14:15
13 SABADEL Gregory00:14:46
14 CHARBONNIER Laurent00:14:48AS POLICE LE PUYAS POLICE LE PUY
15 CUOQ Herve00:14:49CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
16 CHAPUIS Guillaume00:14:50CSN
17 OURRI Benjamin00:15:15
18 VINCENT Antoine00:15:19
19 DEBARD Lucas00:15:21TRYSSINGEAUX
20 BONNET Denis00:15:26
21 REYMOND Timothee00:15:29
22 CLEMENT Francois00:15:45
23 CHAPUIS Gerard00:15:47
24 JAMON Mickael00:15:51
25 BRUC Lionel00:15:58
26 PINGUET Thibault00:15:59
27 SABADEL Celine00:16:07
28 CUERQ Yannick00:16:12CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
29 ARSAC Thomas00:16:20
30 MASSON Sylvain00:16:26CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
31 FAYET Arnaud00:16:31
32 BONFILS Richard00:16:33
33 ROCHE David00:16:36CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
34 BORDON Patrick00:16:37
35 ALLIRAND Theo00:17:02
36 LOUCHE Adrien00:17:09CHAMBERY TRIATHLON
37 PESTRE Lukas00:17:34
38 ROUSSEL Benjamin00:17:44SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUBATOMIC TEAM
39 MARTIN Pierre00:18:03
40 CHAUVIN Gerard00:18:13TEAM CINNATEAM CINNA
41 MICHEL Manon00:18:14TRYSSINGEAUX
42 GERARD Marie00:18:19SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUBATOMIC TEAM
43 CHAPUIS Josy00:18:23
44 CHAPUIS Thomas00:18:24
45 AURELLE Apolline00:18:57VELAY ATHLETISME
46 GERARD Philippe00:19:11ATOMIC TEAMATOMIC TEAM
47 PINGUET Elsa00:19:12
48 MANDONNET Elisabeth00:19:13
49 BRUYERE Claude00:19:23
50 VINCENT Noe00:19:43
51 ARSAC Lucie00:19:44
52 FLIPO Loic00:19:46SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
53 CATHERIN Anne lise00:20:13
54 ROUX Annaelle00:20:30
55 GUERET Icham00:21:48
56 CLOTEAU Alain00:22:55
57 DOLMAZON Elsa00:23:13SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUBSAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB
58 OBER Guillaume00:23:15SAINT CHAMASSAINT CHAMAS
59 RICHAUD Jade00:23:31
60 RICHAUD Valerie00:24:07
61 MACQ Pauline00:24:31
62 BOUCHET Charlotte00:24:37
63 THUDEROZ Patrick00:24:59
64 LYOTARD Agnes00:25:16
65 BARBA Elodie00:28:18

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés