La Bel Montaise 2018

29/07/2018
Belmont-de-la-Loire - Loire (42)

13,5 km

150 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FAVIER LeonJU00:59:55CRRACRRA
2 PAILLASSON PierreSE01:00:42
3 CHAPON DavidM101:01:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 MEYER ThibaudSE01:02:55ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONEFITQUINZE
5 DELOMIER MathieuSE01:03:09
6 CHAMPALLE ThierryM201:03:18
7 BERLAND DenisM201:03:51UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
8 ROCHE VincentM101:03:53AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
9 VADON DavidM101:04:06BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAILBEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL
10 DUPERRON JeremieSE01:04:28BEL'MONTEE
11 GINET RaphaelM101:06:22CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
12 JAUBERT FrancoisSE01:06:37LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORTLES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT
13 DUCRUY CyrilM101:06:45RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
14 MONTIBERT JulienSE01:07:18FT15
15 DANJOUX NicolasSE01:07:41RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
16 GAUDRY RemiJU01:07:46
17 DUBOUIS EmilienSE01:08:07
18 ARMAND PhilippeM101:08:27
19 LAVENIR DavidSE01:08:43TRAIL DU SANGLIERTRAIL DU SANGLIER
20 GRIFFON LouisJU01:08:48FOULEE MATOURINE
21 SAPIN JulienSE01:09:17
22 NOGALES JulesCA01:09:18BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAILBEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL
23 MAQUET DianeM101:09:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
24 VERCHERE LudovicM101:09:24
25 CHADEBEC PatrickM201:09:36CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
26 BESSON DominiqueM101:10:13TRAIL DU SANGLIER
27 BOINON AurelienSE01:10:52
28 DUDEK GregoryM101:10:57
29 COPET JeremySE01:11:09
30 LAYMARD MaximeJU01:12:15
31 PLASSE ChristopheSE01:12:20
32 BRUN JulienSE01:12:33
33 LECA PerrineM101:13:07CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 DELAYE StanislasSE01:13:08CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
35 FLECHE MagaliSE01:13:20PHOENIX
36 VANNIER SergeM201:14:00
37 DUCRUY ThierryM101:14:07LES TOQUES DU BITUME
38 MURARD GillesM101:14:23AL - CHARLIEUAL - CHARLIEU
39 MILLET RemySE01:14:41
40 MASSE Jean-philippeSE01:14:57
41 SERVIGNAT ThierryM101:15:30
42 NESME EricM101:15:30LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
43 DESPRAS DominiqueM101:15:42
44 DURIAUD ThierryM201:15:50
45 GRANJON CharlieSE01:17:02
46 FOUILLET PatriceM101:17:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
47 RUBERTI MatteoCA01:18:13CS DU LAC DES SAPINSTEAM RUBERTI
48 ALIBERT LaurentSE01:18:29MONPLAISIR TRAILMONPLAISIR TRAIL
49 BERTHIER GeraldSE01:18:42AL - CHARLIEUAL - CHARLIEU
50 LACROIX PascalM101:18:48AL - CHARLIEUAL - CHARLIEU
51 ROBIN StephaneM101:19:38LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
52 VITALONI AlexandreSE01:20:17FRIDAFRIDA
53 MERCIER VincentM101:20:27
54 JOMARD CedricSE01:20:32
55 AUBERT FlavienSE01:20:40TELEFLOWTELEFLOW
56 LOMBARD JosephM301:21:06CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
57 JACQUET FranckM201:21:10AMAR
58 SAVIGNY BenoitSE01:21:29TROPHY CLUB
59 GOUTAUDIER OrianeSE01:21:33
60 DOUCE AlexaM101:21:40LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
61 LERICHOMME TheoSE01:21:53CASCOL ATHLETISME
62 NOGALES AmalioM101:22:03BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAILBEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL
63 GARDON YannSE01:22:18LES FOULEES DU PETIT PRINCE
64 BERNIGAUD PatrickM101:22:47
65 PLASSE DominiqueM201:22:57
66 BURNICHON CharlesSE01:23:13
67 SAMOYEAU GeoffreySE01:23:24TRAIL DE LA PLANETE
68 BLANCHARDON VincentSE01:23:24TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
69 ROVILLE LudovicSE01:23:28RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
70 POYET Jean-philippeM201:24:44
71 VALLET FranckM101:24:54AZVEL LETRACEURSAZVEL LETRACEURS
72 EISPESSE ChristopheM101:24:54RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
73 CHAIB AhmedM101:25:18
74 CANCELLIERI DavidM101:26:03
75 DUDEK ThomasSE01:26:23
76 LAMURE MorganSE01:26:40
77 BELOT TheoSE01:26:44
78 DESIGAUX BertrandSE01:26:44
79 BESSON DamienSE01:26:44
80 MOLIERE NicoleM201:27:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
81 GAROT ChristopheSE01:27:22LES MOUSTIQUES
82 MENUT EmmanuelM201:27:25
83 BENEUS StephaneM101:27:25
84 SEGUIN EricM101:27:29
85 JANVIER RolandM301:27:29
86 BELOT JackyM201:27:48
87 CHERVIER VirginieSE01:27:59
88 BRISEBRAS JacquesM201:27:59
89 CORTAY ValerieM101:28:02AMAR RENAISON
90 PUMA ManonSE01:28:15LES FOUS DE ROCHEFORTLES FOUS DE ROCHEFORT
91 FLECHE AlainM301:28:15AZVEL
92 HANTZ BenoitSE01:28:28TELEFLOWTELEFLOW
93 BRETELLE MathieuSE01:28:36
94 RIVET AurelieSE01:29:21CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
95 BOBILLOT PierreM201:29:21
96 GIROUD DanielM101:29:28AZVEL
97 MOURELON LudovicSE01:29:55JUST MOVEJUST MOVE
98 QUINIOU MathieuSE01:29:57
99 MISCORIA PatriceM201:29:58AZVEL
100 VENTURA OrlandoM101:30:18
101 DECHAVANNE YvesM301:31:18ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHARLIEU
102 DELMAS LaurentM101:31:35
103 BORGNAT AdrienSE01:31:38
104 DESTRAS PaulM401:31:53
105 BRUN AymericSE01:32:08LIMONES Y POMELOSLIMONES Y POMELOS
106 MARCHAND LaurentSE01:32:17
107 DUFFY SandraM101:32:18RUNNING CLUB MABLY
108 CHEMIER MaximeES01:32:27
109 BLANCHIN RemiSE01:32:30
110 PAGEAUT MarionSE01:32:41
111 GABLE GrahamSE01:32:45
112 DEVILLARD NicolasSE01:32:53
113 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:33:07
114 BADOR NicolasES01:33:08
115 BADOR ValentinSE01:33:09
116 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:33:10LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
117 BERLAND EmmanuelM101:34:06TEAM CHRONOPUCESTEAM CHRONOPUCES
118 BORDAT Jean-marcM101:34:28
119 DEMONT SergeM301:34:53
120 ROVILLE PhilippeM201:35:06
121 DELOMIER VirginieSE01:35:12
122 LAUZEILLE GregorySE01:35:39
123 PUILLET Jean-paulM301:38:24SPODE - RCDC - CARSPODE - RCDC - CAR
124 AUGRIS HubertM301:38:24AZVEL
125 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE01:38:48
126 FOMERAND BrunoM101:39:36
127 DUBOUIS LucieSE01:39:44
128 TROUILLET StephaneM101:40:53
129 BELOT ValentinSE01:41:10
130 JAMBON YannickM101:41:36
131 PAILLASSON BernardM301:41:39
132 BRONDEL LaurentM101:41:46MJC MONPLAISIR TRAIL
133 RENAUD Anne liseSE01:42:03
134 MARCHIONNA CaroleSE01:42:15
135 GODIE LeaSE01:42:19
136 JOLIVET EmilieSE01:43:46
137 FOUILLET SophieM101:45:33
138 RACINE JeromeM101:46:12RIOZ TRAIL TEAMRIOZ TRAIL TEAM
139 JOLIVET GuillaumeSE01:48:02
140 CHATELET OlivierM101:48:37
141 GONNACHON CoralineSE01:48:38
142 LEPINAY-ROGER Anne-sophieSE01:53:37AZVEL
143 BERGHAIS FranckM101:54:19
144 BERGHAIS JudithM101:54:19
145 GONCALVES VeroniqueM101:54:59
146 FLUTTAZ JohannaSE02:04:14
147 PISSARD LaetitiaSE02:04:14
148 BYTYQI FridaSE02:04:16ALEXANDRIE ALEXANDRAALEXANDRIE ALEXANDRA
149 SCHULZ GrichkaSE02:04:18
150 FESSY BernardM302:29:15CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés