Trail du Mézenc 2018

15/08/2018
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

31 km Relais

237 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:33:02FAC ANDREZIEUX / NATUR RUNNING
2 REYNAUD MickaelSE00:34:00
3 GUERIN ThomasSE00:34:08ACEP VALREASSAINT PIERRE EYNAC
4 PERRIN ValentinES00:34:35SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000
5 AIELLO ChristopheM100:34:55AIRBUSAIRBUS
6 SILBERMANN ThomasSE00:35:47TEAM JEAN JEAN
7 MARECHET MorganSE00:37:21LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
8 LANGLOIS GermainSE00:37:35AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
9 FARGIER LeoCA00:37:36SKI CLUB DU MEZENC
10 SIMONOT FlorentCA00:37:38
11 CHALENDARD CedricSE00:37:42
12 ROUX AnthonyCA00:37:49FOULEE LANGEDOISE
13 ARGAUD YannickSE00:37:54
14 BERNARD GabinCA00:38:02VELAY ATHLETISME
15 DRIOUCH LahcenM100:38:16
16 CHANUT RemiCA00:38:55
17 ROMEAS RichardM100:39:07
18 JEAN EtienneSE00:39:37VELAY ATHLETISME
19 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:39:42
20 VERDEREAU ChristopheM100:39:59EC RUNNING CONSEILEC RUNNING CONSEIL
21 BASSIER LucasCA00:40:40
22 POTIN SebastienM100:40:45
23 MACHET BastienCA00:40:59
24 GOUNON CedricSE00:41:00
25 FILIOL HubertSE00:41:21
26 ASSEZAT MathieuSE00:42:18
27 HERRY KarineM200:42:46
28 SOURDILLE BaptisteCA00:42:58
29 CHARREL PierreCA00:43:27
30 CELLE MaximilienJU00:43:33
31 PARADIS NathalieM200:43:57COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
32 TAUPONAS BenjaminSE00:44:00
33 FERRATON FranckM200:44:13
34 CHAPUS MayeulCA00:44:32OPALE ORIENTATION
35 CHARREYRON ClementSE00:44:33
36 BESSETTE RichardM100:44:51
37 PARIS FlorianSE00:45:02
38 VERDIERE TAUPENAS AurelieSE00:45:10
39 COURIOL TimeoCA00:45:12
40 BASSIER ChristopheM100:45:29
41 BONNET AnthonySE00:45:39
42 TOMOZYK MoranCA00:45:45
43 ZENDA MarioM400:45:57
44 VOLLE NilsCA00:45:58
45 CHAPUS SimeonCA00:45:58
46 AURELLE ApollineSE00:46:26VELAY ATHLETISME
47 BOULHOL FleurM100:46:32LA RIVATIERELA RIVATIERE
48 MICHEL EricM100:47:06
49 GOMEZ Jean-pierreM200:47:15
50 RONDEAU SidoineJU00:47:18
51 DA SILVA FlorianSE00:47:26
52 OLLIER Jean paulM300:47:32
53 PARRO KevinM100:47:37
54 GRASSET GilM200:47:39
55 OTT ZacharieCA00:47:40
56 DEYRAIL GillesM100:47:46LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE
57 PONTVIANNE MarineSE00:47:51
58 GONNET RomainSE00:47:54
59 POUILLOT NicolasM100:47:58
60 ROCHEDIX SebastienSE00:47:58
61 BRAIN Anne-laureSE00:48:33LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
62 ROBERT FlorianSE00:48:57
63 FOISEL GuillaumeSE00:49:06
64 MASSON RegisM300:49:11
65 TOMOZYK SterennCA00:49:12
66 DESSINOND CaroleSE00:49:24
67 BONNET PierreES00:49:24
68 PEYRACHE ClementSE00:49:27
69 VILELA AlexandreSE00:50:01
70 MERCHIEZ LorenzoCA00:50:10
71 ROBERT IsabelleSE00:50:17
72 VALLA JulieSE00:50:18
73 DELOUVRIER GeraldineSE00:50:20
74 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM200:50:25VELAY ATHLETISME
75 DANDRIEUX LionelSE00:50:30
76 LIABEUF JeromeM100:50:32
77 GEORGE Marie pauleM200:50:58
78 ALTET FredericM100:51:03
79 LEFEBVRE MaximeSE00:51:04OPALE COYOTE
80 GUILLON LaurentM200:51:06LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE
81 ARSAC FredericM100:51:10
82 EYRAUD MichelM300:51:17SPORT ET LOISIR LE MONASTIER
83 CELLE PhilippeM100:51:17
84 PILLIN UlysseSE00:51:25
85 GAUTHIER AlainM300:51:30
86 DEFIX SergeM200:51:32
87 FOURNIER ClementES00:51:37
88 SOLVIGNON KarineM100:51:43
89 PETIT LouiseCA00:51:56
90 MICHEL ElisaES00:52:09
91 BONNEFOY AlexandreSE00:52:20
92 VACHER ChristianM200:52:37
93 ISER ReneM300:52:39USA AUBENAS
94 SENTENAT JoelM300:52:42
95 ANTRAYGUES Caren laureSE00:52:42EFCVO
96 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE00:52:54
97 AVIT AdrienSE00:52:58
98 CHANAVAT MargoJU00:53:13
99 LHOSPITAL RemiSE00:53:29
100 ROYET FredericM100:53:37
101 FERRATON StephanieM100:53:44
102 BOR FredericM100:53:44COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
103 CELLE EvelyneM100:53:59
104 CATON ClaraCA00:54:28
105 TAUPENAS PascalM300:54:40
106 BIGAUD DavidM200:54:46
107 BRIACON MaximeSE00:54:49
108 DEYGAS JacquelineM200:54:57COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
109 THOVEZ SoleneSE00:55:25
110 ROCHETTE DanieM300:55:25
111 GERMOND TonySE00:55:25
112 VIDAL VanessaSE00:55:27
113 LUCCHESI-PALLI FredericM100:55:31USA AUBENAS
114 ONNIS CaroleM100:55:37CAP GRAND AIRCAP GRAND AIR
115 DUPONT DelphineSE00:55:38
116 TENDILLE EstelleSE00:55:50
117 SKOPEK EdouardM100:55:55LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVETLES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET
118 PETIT LisaCA00:55:55
119 MOURY EvaCA00:55:55
120 FOISSE AdelineSE00:55:58LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
121 BORY ChristopheM200:56:05
122 VERCHERE FabriceM100:56:18
123 MARTIN FlorentSE00:56:38
124 DI SALVIO Anne-laureSE00:56:46
125 CHAVANA ChistelleM100:56:53
126 GAUTHIER LysaSE00:57:24
127 CHOUKROUN RomainCA00:57:35
128 CHOUKROUN AlexandreM100:57:36
129 GIRAUD BarbaraES00:57:53
130 GRIGORESCO EmmanuelSE00:58:04
131 FAURE ChrysteleM200:58:15VELAY ATHLETISME
132 GARCIAS XavierM200:58:15LA PETITE FOULEE
133 BARTHELEMY EveM200:58:16
134 REMY AliceM200:58:16
135 VACHER MartineM200:58:17
136 THIERRY NathalieM100:58:19
137 GERARD CecileSE00:58:20
138 HENAULT MickaelM100:58:25LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE
139 VINATIER MarieSE00:58:28
140 VEY AlexandreSE00:58:34
141 CHABOT ChantalM300:58:35RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
142 OLLIER IsabelleSE00:58:36
143 PICHON GeraldSE00:58:36
144 FOURNIER MathildeSE00:58:39
145 GODCHAUX SalomeeES00:58:40
146 SANAHUJA CoralieSE00:58:42
147 FAUSTIN AlexiaSE00:58:50
148 PICARD EmilieSE00:59:04
149 BERMUDEZ PatriciaM200:59:07
150 ANDRE CindySE00:59:15
151 GARABOUX ChristopheM100:59:25
152 HEBRARD LaurieSE00:59:25
153 GUILLAUD YouennM100:59:34
154 GIRAUD GaelleSE00:59:35
155 GIRES Pierre-emmanuelM300:59:38
156 GODCHAUX CecileM100:59:39
157 PELISSIER SoniaM100:59:39
158 CUOQ MarylineM100:59:39
159 RAVOUX GeraldineM100:59:42
160 MONATTE AlexandraM101:00:08
161 MICHEL AudreySE01:00:11
162 CHEVALIER EmericSE01:00:11
163 VERCHERE AgnesM101:00:14
164 REYNAUD CharleneSE01:00:18
165 VALLA MelissaES01:00:21
166 VITALE VeroniqueM201:00:21
167 BILLARD ChristineM101:00:22LISA CHABEUIL
168 HABOUZIT CelineSE01:00:44
169 ALLEGRE LaureSE01:01:07
170 NOTIN ManuSE01:01:11
171 MARTIN NathalieM101:01:16
172 LOUBET MarylineSE01:01:21
173 MENETRIEUX LucieSE01:01:34
174 ROUSSET FlorentinSE01:01:36
175 BORIE GillesM201:01:40
176 PETITIER JohannaSE01:02:21
177 GAGNE RomainSE01:02:27
178 FOUCHARD DJEBLI AnnickM301:02:34
179 FAUGIER MoniqueM301:02:36
180 FONTANAY CamilleSE01:02:59
181 CHAPON ChristelleM101:02:59CEE
182 VISCONTE ThomasSE01:03:02
183 GARNIER PascaleM201:03:05
184 REOCREUX LucileSE01:03:05
185 MICHOUX CamilleSE01:03:06
186 GERALD CelineSE01:03:07
187 FOUCHERE FrederiqueM101:04:07
188 MARTEL PascalineSE01:04:09
189 DELEAU ChristelleM101:04:10
190 HERMANT AgnesM201:04:14
191 ACCETTA DavidSE01:04:21
192 GENTES Jean francoisM401:04:26
193 SANIAL MarianneSE01:04:34
194 TESTA NathalieM101:04:41AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
195 ROUCHON LaetitiaSE01:04:41
196 OLIESCAGERS Anne claireCA01:04:49
197 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaSE01:05:23COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
198 VIANES JustineJU01:05:29
199 FONTIMPE ChloeSE01:05:43
200 CADY AmandineSE01:05:43
201 AZEMA FrederiqueM101:05:54
202 GRIGORESCO CatherineM301:05:54VELAY ATHLETISME
203 CAYOT JulieSE01:06:02
204 SARTRE SandySE01:06:16
205 ESCOFFIER LauraSE01:06:22
206 GIRODET LauraSE01:06:22
207 PARIS ElianeM301:06:29CLCS FIRMINY
208 FERRAFIAT ChristianM201:06:48
209 FERRAFIAT VeroniqueM101:06:48
210 COL EmilieSE01:06:54
211 GAGNE LilianSE01:06:54
212 PIQUERET MaelleJU01:07:17
213 MIOTTO BenoitM101:07:37
214 GRIENENBERGER AurelieM101:07:37
215 DESCOURS LaureM101:07:51
216 PRUD'HOMME CatherineM101:08:13
217 SOUCHON PatriciaM101:08:25
218 CLEENEWERCK FrancoisM101:08:48
219 CLEENEWERCK MaryleneM101:08:49
220 DELABRE LaetitiaSE01:09:12COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
221 GUILLON SophieM101:09:14LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE
222 HENAULT FrancoiseM201:09:17LES COMPAGNON DE LA CLOVERE
223 BRISSART JulietteJU01:10:28
224 PANDRAUD CaroleSE01:10:35
225 GARABOUX IsabelleM201:10:52
226 PRIVE Marie joseeM201:11:08
227 MERLE CharlotteM101:14:13
228 WAREIN HeleneSE01:14:16
229 QUEYROY DominiqueM301:14:46
230 BONNET MoniqueM301:14:54
231 LEBON MandeM201:14:54
232 BONNET ChristopheM201:14:54
233 ARNAUD Marie luceM201:15:37
234 BONNEFON MichelM301:16:48
235 DECOMBE MarionSE01:18:50
236 CROZE NellySE01:18:50
237 HAROUN AlainM201:34:13LUREAU SPORT TRAININGLUREAU SPORT TRAINING

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés