La Grimpette de Dun 2018

24/06/2018
Chauffailles - Saône et Loire (71)

12,5 km

101 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 COMTE JeremySE00:49:34UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
2 DUFLOS SebastienSE00:50:57CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 CHAPON DavidM100:51:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 GENILLON GuericSE00:51:26RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
5 BERLAND DenisM200:51:39UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
6 DUFLOS OlivierSE00:52:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 POURNY AntoineSE00:54:17
8 TERRIER SebastienSE00:55:17UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
9 BURNICHON AntoineSE00:56:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISINTERSPORT ROANNE MABLY
10 LARGER StephaneM100:57:22BLOTEAM ARCINGESBLOTEAM ARCINGES
11 CLEMENT PhilippeSE00:58:14AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
12 PETITBON JoelM200:58:33
13 CHADEBEC PatrickM200:58:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
14 MARTIN FranckM100:58:53
15 MASSE DavidSE00:59:38
16 MAGNY LaurentM100:59:48
17 JOLY MichelM100:59:56UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
18 GIRIN NicolasSE01:00:09BEL'MONTEEBEL'MONTEE
19 BRUN ChristianM201:00:33
20 TSCHOFEN BrunoM201:00:38ATHLE COMPETITION
21 BENAZZOUZ DavidM101:00:52UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
22 FERNANDEZ DavidM101:00:56EA LE CREUSOT
23 MURARD GillesM101:01:18AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
24 DURIAUD ThierryM201:01:20
25 BRUNET PierreM101:02:03LES FOURMISLES FOURMIS
26 BUISSON HerveM101:02:26RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
27 MONVENEUR LudovicM101:02:42
28 BURNICHON AnthonySE01:03:02BEL'MONTEEBEL'MONTEE
29 AUZEL DidierM201:03:04POMPIERS ROANNEPOMPIERS ROANNE
30 CHASSY ReneM201:03:06
31 PERRODON LaurentM201:03:16
32 LAMETERY AlainM301:03:53
33 AUGAGNEUR PatriceM101:04:06BAUGY TEAMBAUGY TEAM
34 GOMET FlorianSE01:04:51
35 FOUILLET PatriceM101:04:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
36 MERLE DamienSE01:05:11
37 COMBY DavidM101:05:28
38 BESSON DominiqueM101:05:35TRAIL DU SANGLIER
39 MONTET LionelM101:05:40RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
40 VERNIER OlivierM101:05:52
41 JEANNOT StephaneM101:05:55
42 LACROIX PascalM101:06:09AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEUAMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU
43 QUINSON JoelM301:06:25
44 ESCOBAR Jean philippeM201:06:40FOULEE DU CHASSELASFOULEE DU CHASSELAS
45 JARRIER LoicM101:07:14
46 BERTHELOT MichelM101:07:34RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
47 ACCARY ChristopheM201:07:55ASVEL VILLEURBANNECAMNV
48 LACHIZE RodolpheSE01:07:57
49 ROVILLE LudovicSE01:08:22RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
50 DUBOUIS PhilippeM201:08:22BEL'MONTEE
51 CIRON DavidM101:08:24
52 DUCHET CedricM101:09:10
53 MERCIER GaylordSE01:09:23BEL'MONTEEBEL'MONTEE
54 MONTILLER PhilippeM201:09:24
55 DOUTAZ ThomasM101:09:51
56 ROUSSEAU PierreSE01:09:56
57 BONNET SylvainM101:10:31
58 MARTIN Jean lucM301:10:42
59 MILLET ReneM301:10:46
60 DECHAVANNE YvesM301:10:50
61 BOICHON OlivierM101:11:07CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
62 FOUILLET EnzoES01:11:12
63 BAUDRION AlainM301:11:28
64 CARTET CedricSE01:11:43
65 LEPERLIER AlexandreSE01:12:05
66 VOUILLON Jean marcM301:12:45
67 FEBVRE JeromeM101:12:53
68 FREALDO DanielM301:13:09
69 AUGAGNEUR AntoineJU01:13:36BAUGY TEAMBAUGY TEAM
70 JANVIER RolandM301:13:39
71 MARSAC ThierryM201:13:40
72 BERNIGAUD PatrickM101:13:49
73 DUFOUR StephaneM101:13:57
74 ALEXANDRE JeremySE01:14:30
75 THOMAS FranckM101:16:01ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
76 CAUVAS Jean-marcM201:16:26
77 MAILLARD StephaneM101:16:36
78 ROVILLE PhilippeM201:17:06
79 MERCIER GerardM301:17:17BEL'MONTEE
80 VICTORIO LuisM101:17:34BEL'MONTEEBEL'MONTEE
81 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:17:40
82 DEMONT SergeM301:17:45
83 DESROCHE CyrilleM101:19:41
84 ROLLET DavidM101:19:54
85 CHEMIER MaximeES01:21:59
86 FOMERAND BrunoM101:23:05
87 BERNARD SergeM201:23:20
88 FOUILLET SophieM101:24:05
89 HEISE BrigitteM301:26:34
90 LUQUET QuentinSE01:28:33
91 SAMBARDIER NathalieM101:29:08
92 DURANTET PascalM201:29:34
93 CHARNAY ClaudineSE01:32:03
94 REBET CharlotteSE01:32:24
95 BURDET MarieM201:33:24ASHA RUMILLY
96 ROUSSEAU ChristopheM101:33:25
97 MILLET ChantalM301:34:24
98 JOLIVET EmilieSE01:34:40
99 PASSOT VanessaSE01:34:56
100 BESSON AnneM101:35:08
101 DESROCHES LucienM301:38:08

© 2016-2017 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés