La Coublandine 2017

17/09/2017
Coublanc - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

106 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ALLION YannickM100:40:52ORMAORMA
2 PICHON PascalM100:42:13CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 BERLAND DenisM200:43:13UACBUACB
4 LECA RaphaelM100:43:58
5 MATHELIN NicolasM100:44:57
6 AURAY VincentSE00:46:38
7 CHADEBEC PatrickM200:47:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 MARCELLIN EricM100:47:21RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
9 BERTHIER GeraldSE00:47:40CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
10 BASILE AlbertoSE00:48:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
11 SCORDIA JulienM100:50:10RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
12 BERTHIER EricM200:50:25
13 FOUILLET PatriceM100:50:51CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
14 COMBY DavidM100:51:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
15 FONGY PhilippeM100:52:51
16 FOUILLET EnzoES00:53:37
17 AUCLERC MathieuSE00:53:38
18 COUDERT MaximeES00:53:49RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
19 BERTHELIER DanielM200:53:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
20 NICOLAS SylvainSE00:53:56
21 MURE VincentSE00:54:12
22 CASAGRANDE FredericM100:54:57
23 DESPLANTES GillesM300:55:00
24 ROBIN StephaneM100:55:25LA FOULEE MATOURINE
25 BRIVET AlexisSE00:55:27TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
26 BERRAUD PierreSE00:56:24
27 FARJAUD RomainSE00:56:25TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
28 PEREZ LOPEZ JeromeM100:56:26
29 LACHEREZ PascalM100:56:39CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
30 POYET Jean philippeM200:56:48
31 POLETTE YoannSE00:57:09
32 SAIGNOL OlivierM200:57:14CAL CHARLIEU
33 MENUT EmmanuelM200:57:18ASPCASPC
34 BERTILLOT AlainM200:57:28
35 DEJOB Pierre antoineSE00:57:43
36 RIFINO FlorianES00:57:55
37 LERICHOMME OlivierM200:58:11
38 TROSSELLY MathieuSE00:58:33
39 COUDERT ChristianM200:58:43RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
40 BELOT JackyM200:59:35
41 RIVOLLIER Jean-francoisM200:59:44LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
42 FABRICE DufourM100:59:56
43 CHANELIERE PhilippeM201:00:29YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
44 BERTHIER YvesM201:01:42
45 TILOUCH HakimM101:01:42
46 BROSSETTE BertrandM201:02:14
47 PRAS ThibautSE01:02:58
48 POURROY ThierryM101:03:00BEL'MONTEES
49 TROUILLET StephaneM101:03:17
50 GAROT ChristopheSE01:04:07LES MOUSTIQUESLES MOUSTIQUES
51 CLEMENT ValentinSE01:04:07BEL'MONTEES
52 VICTORIO LuisM101:04:16BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
53 MAILLARD StephaneM101:04:20
54 PEGUIN CirylSE01:04:35BEL MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
55 LAMOTTE JeromeM101:06:21RUNNING CLUB MABLYRUNNING CLUB MABLY
56 NEROT MarcM201:07:25
57 DELORME VincentM101:07:53
58 CHETAIL JeanlucM301:09:47
59 BRISEBRAS GuillaumeSE01:09:48
60 PAPUT SimonSE01:10:30TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
61 GUILLARD DidierM201:10:47
62 DELORME YannickM101:12:09
63 MORVANT EricM101:13:07
64 JACQUIER Jean mM101:13:58TERRES D'AMANAR
65 CHOVELON AlexandreSE01:15:32
66 BELLIN JulienSE01:15:36
67 CHEVALIER ClementSE01:16:35
68 FESSY BernardM301:19:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés