89 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUBERT Samuel | SE | 03:00:42 | ERTIPS | ERTIPS |
2 | BOISSEAU Benoit | SE | 03:08:27 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | THEIZE COURSE NATURE |
3 | DUSSABLY Antoine | SE | 03:13:38 | ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX | ROUE SPORTIVE MEXIMIEUX |
4 | MERMET Matthieu | SE | 03:14:09 | ||
5 | GUERNALEC Paul | SE | 03:14:41 | ||
6 | MUSSILLON Fabien | SE | 03:16:43 | SAM PARIS 12 | |
7 | LECLERCQ Sylvain | M1 | 03:31:26 | ||
8 | DESSAUNY Frederic | M1 | 03:32:21 | FC GUEUGNON | LES TRAILLOUX |
9 | STROPOLI Sebastien | M1 | 03:33:16 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON |
10 | PELLENZ Gael | SE | 03:37:34 | ||
11 | PITT Colin | SE | 03:38:20 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON |
12 | GAYMARD Maxime | ES | 03:43:57 | ||
13 | CIAURRIZ Adrian | SE | 03:45:16 | ||
14 | FELGUEIRAS Adrien | SE | 03:46:54 | ||
15 | BOZON Matthieu | SE | 03:48:27 | CAF MACON | CAF MACON |
16 | BOUCHOUX Barthelemy | M1 | 03:49:37 | POYPE ATTITUDE | POYPE ATTITUDE |
17 | GUILLAUME Loic | SE | 03:51:57 | ||
18 | LATHUILLIERE Nicolas | M1 | 03:55:08 | LES FOUS DU SOU | LES FOUS DU SOU |
19 | BOUTTEVIN Denis | M1 | 03:55:12 | ||
20 | ENGUEHARD Loic | SE | 03:55:55 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
21 | JACOB Thomas | SE | 03:56:14 | ||
22 | VOUILLON Sandrine | SE | 03:58:11 | ||
23 | GEOFFROY Emmanuel | M2 | 03:58:16 | ||
24 | BIANCHI Stephanie | SE | 03:59:53 | ERTIPS | ERTIPS |
25 | BERTHIER Florian | SE | 04:01:05 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX |
26 | CRAPEAU Frederic | M1 | 04:02:12 | ||
27 | POUCHOULIN Nicolas | M2 | 04:05:21 | TRIOTEAM | |
28 | FODERA Alban | M1 | 04:09:01 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON |
29 | LIBAULT Jean-vincent | SE | 04:09:58 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON |
30 | JACQUET Yann | M1 | 04:11:25 | ||
31 | COLIN Frederic | M2 | 04:11:25 | ||
32 | BLONDEAU Sebastien | SE | 04:14:26 | ||
33 | PICHOT Adrien | SE | 04:14:33 | ||
34 | MARCHANDEAU Philippe | M2 | 04:14:33 | ||
35 | LATOUR Christophe | M1 | 04:14:53 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
36 | SERMONDADAZ Jacques | M3 | 04:15:09 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | |
37 | DURAND Gregory | SE | 04:17:46 | CHEMINOTS SPORT CHALINDREY | CHEMINOTS SPORT CHALINDREY |
38 | AILLAUD Olivier | M2 | 04:19:17 | ||
39 | LAROZE Veronique | M2 | 04:19:23 | FC GUEUGNON | |
40 | LAROZE Bernard | M2 | 04:19:24 | FC GUEUGNON | |
41 | TERRIER Mathieu | SE | 04:19:36 | ||
42 | LARGE Yannick | SE | 04:19:47 | ||
43 | RIGAUDIER Pierre-antoine | SE | 04:22:54 | ||
44 | PERRIN Charles | SE | 04:23:18 | ESCC | ESCC |
45 | SITARZ Wojciech | SE | 04:26:46 | ||
46 | BAZIN Thomas | SE | 04:26:47 | ||
47 | MIR Julien | M1 | 04:28:31 | ||
48 | PAILLARD Olivier | M1 | 04:28:46 | EA MACON | |
49 | DAVANTURE Ghyslain | M1 | 04:29:37 | ||
50 | DA SILVA Elisabeth | M1 | 04:34:22 | ||
51 | WOLYNIEC Richard | SE | 04:37:50 | ||
52 | LANZONI Arnaud | SE | 04:39:08 | ||
53 | DUVERNE Sebastien | M1 | 04:41:08 | VTTRAIL DETENTE | VTTRAIL DETENTE |
54 | POLAKOWSKI Herve | M1 | 04:42:51 | ||
55 | RUAT Alexis | SE | 04:44:11 | ||
56 | MARSAULT Brice | SE | 04:44:26 | ||
57 | MALCOIFFE Frederic | M2 | 04:45:25 | ||
58 | BANNIER Yoann | M1 | 04:45:51 | SENS ROUTE TRAIL | |
59 | PERRAUD Lionel | SE | 04:46:12 | TEAM NEW HORIZON | TEAM NEW HORIZON |
60 | MADJARIAN Francois | M2 | 04:47:34 | ||
61 | POYEN David | M1 | 04:47:34 | ||
62 | MARCHANDEAU Laurent | M2 | 04:49:36 | CAL GUEUGNON | CAL GUEUGNON |
63 | MANCUSO Sandrine | M1 | 04:50:37 | CAF MACON | |
64 | MARTIN Ludovic | M1 | 04:52:25 | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON | ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON |
65 | SAINTOT Barbara | SE | 04:54:42 | ||
66 | WALCH Maxime | SE | 04:57:11 | ||
67 | LANES Frederic | M1 | 04:58:29 | ||
68 | VOLET Ileana | SE | 05:01:20 | ||
69 | VOLET Christophe | M2 | 05:01:20 | ||
70 | FRANCOIS Joel | M2 | 05:04:16 | CAL GUEUGNON | |
71 | CORGIER Anthony | SE | 05:05:39 | ASC BALAN | ASC BALAN |
72 | SOLAS Laurent | M2 | 05:08:15 | ||
73 | JAMOTTE Gauthier | M2 | 05:08:52 | LES BOISTHEUX | LES BOISTHEUX |
74 | REBOURS Laura | SE | 05:09:56 | ||
75 | DESCAMPS Francois | M1 | 05:11:44 | ||
76 | STEHELIN Edouard | SE | 05:11:51 | CSBM | CSBM |
77 | SUTRA Jeremy | SE | 05:13:20 | ||
78 | DESMURGER Eric | M2 | 05:23:04 | ||
79 | IMBERTI Alban | SE | 05:26:08 | ||
80 | DUBOIS Geoffroy | SE | 05:29:17 | CSBM | CSBM |
81 | VIVET GROS Anne-gaelle | M1 | 05:39:55 | VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE | VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
82 | FOURIER Cedric | SE | 05:40:53 | ||
83 | DETONGE Loic | M1 | 05:46:09 | ||
84 | MESNIL Sophie | SE | 05:46:09 | ||
85 | LOMBARD Nathalie | M1 | 05:52:18 | ||
86 | LEPRINCE Mathias | M1 | 05:52:18 | CORELITE | |
87 | LALLEMAND Isabelle | M1 | 05:55:44 | DOLE TRI AQUAVELOPODE | |
88 | LORTON Thibaut | SE | 06:04:07 | ||
89 | CHARVE Francois | SE | 06:04:07 | LOVE N UNITY | LOVE N UNITY |