151 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMIN Pauline | CA | 00:20:57 | ||
2 | LACOUR Margot | CA | 00:20:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
3 | BIONDO Julia | MI | 00:22:11 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
4 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | SE | 00:22:23 | ||
5 | VALLET Natacha | SE | 00:22:42 | EA MACON | |
6 | GRANGE Laurence | M2 | 00:22:50 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
7 | GORDONS Ines | MI | 00:23:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
8 | JACQUIN Isabelle | M2 | 00:23:41 | ||
9 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 00:23:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | GAUDIN Anais | SE | 00:23:49 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
11 | DUFFY Sandra | M1 | 00:23:53 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | |
12 | DUBESSAY Amandine | MI | 00:24:01 | ||
13 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 00:24:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
14 | BOMBAUD Celine | M1 | 00:24:43 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE / BE SPORT CONSEIL | TEAM BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS |
15 | ROCHE Anaelle | SE | 00:24:51 | ||
16 | GIRARD REJONY Lisa | MI | 00:25:26 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
17 | MERCIER Romane | CA | 00:26:17 | ||
18 | YANUSHKEVICH Alena | SE | 00:26:18 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
19 | FLACHAT Anne lyse | JU | 00:26:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
20 | LAMETERY Lucie | ES | 00:26:53 | ||
21 | BELOT Rosa | M3 | 00:26:56 | ||
22 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 00:27:04 | ||
23 | PERRIN Laetitia | SE | 00:27:17 | ||
24 | GRANGE Julie | CA | 00:27:18 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
25 | DUILLON Brigitte | M2 | 00:27:33 | ||
26 | COMBRISSON Maryline | M1 | 00:27:41 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
27 | RABUT Emma | CA | 00:27:47 | ||
28 | CORNELOUP Delphine | SE | 00:27:52 | ||
29 | TATY Christelle | M1 | 00:27:58 | ||
30 | DUBOUIS Sylvie | M2 | 00:28:05 | ||
31 | VIDINHA Fabienne | M1 | 00:28:16 | ||
32 | BARNAUD Mathilde | ES | 00:28:19 | ||
33 | BUISSON Stephanie | M1 | 00:28:24 | ||
34 | PRA Anne-laure | SE | 00:28:36 | ||
35 | LABROSSE Chloe | ES | 00:29:01 | ||
36 | CHERVIER Noemie | JU | 00:29:09 | ||
37 | AUBLANC Pascale | M2 | 00:29:22 | ||
38 | VADON Sofy | CA | 00:29:22 | ||
39 | ROBERT Delphine | M1 | 00:29:34 | ||
40 | DURAND Angelique | SE | 00:29:36 | ||
41 | GRAND Sophie | SE | 00:29:42 | ||
42 | FOIVARD Catherine | M1 | 00:29:48 | ||
43 | MONTAGNE Marie | SE | 00:29:56 | ||
44 | MICHAUD Manon | CA | 00:30:05 | ||
45 | BURELLIER Isabelle | SE | 00:30:06 | ||
46 | DAVI Stephanie | SE | 00:30:09 | ||
47 | BEAUJEU Chloe | CA | 00:30:13 | ||
48 | RAVEAUD Emilie | SE | 00:30:14 | ||
49 | NEVERS Justine | SE | 00:30:15 | ||
50 | LALOUX Ingrid | M1 | 00:30:27 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | |
51 | DUCROT Ninon | CA | 00:30:35 | ||
52 | PASSOT Celine | M1 | 00:30:40 | ||
53 | PEGON Laurence | M2 | 00:30:54 | ||
54 | BERRAUD Elodie | M1 | 00:30:54 | ||
55 | SEYEUX Charlotte | ES | 00:30:56 | ||
56 | MILLET Chantal | M3 | 00:31:01 | ||
57 | DULAC Marion | ES | 00:31:32 | ||
58 | DULAC Mathilde | JU | 00:31:32 | ||
59 | PAPUT Leslie | SE | 00:31:52 | ||
60 | ARIAS MARTINEZ Mildred | SE | 00:31:53 | ||
61 | BELOT Lea | CA | 00:32:10 | ||
62 | LEFEBVRE Mathilde | SE | 00:32:12 | ||
63 | DUMAS Mathilde | SE | 00:32:12 | ||
64 | FOIVARD Julie | SE | 00:32:25 | ||
65 | TARCHER Coralie | SE | 00:32:31 | ||
66 | RAY Emilie | M1 | 00:32:42 | ||
67 | TRONCY Deborah | SE | 00:32:57 | ||
68 | ALLOIN Adelaide | ES | 00:33:18 | ||
69 | PERROT Emilie | M1 | 00:33:39 | ||
70 | PLAINARD Malorie | SE | 00:33:43 | ||
71 | MONTROBERT Estelle | SE | 00:34:23 | ||
72 | VENTURINI Myriam | M1 | 00:34:36 | ||
73 | NESME Stephanie | M1 | 00:34:43 | ||
74 | GENILLON Geraldine | M1 | 00:35:30 | ||
75 | DUMAS Sylvie | M1 | 00:35:31 | ||
76 | GRAS Emilie | SE | 00:35:44 | ||
77 | CHAIZE Maeva | SE | 00:36:21 | ||
78 | QUERET Melina | MI | 00:37:07 | ||
79 | BERTHIER Valerie | M1 | 00:37:11 | ||
80 | MILLET Laurine | ES | 00:39:00 | ||
81 | LAMURE Coralie | SE | 00:40:49 |