88 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLASSON Pierre | SE | 00:23:42 | YSERON TRAIL NATURE | YSERON TRAIL NATURE |
2 | MAILLARD Vincent | SE | 00:24:20 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
3 | PAJOT Raphael | SE | 00:25:15 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
4 | DELAYE Stanislas | SE | 00:26:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | |
5 | DUMONT Thomas | SE | 00:27:01 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
6 | BOFFET Alexis | SE | 00:29:20 | ||
7 | QUINIOU Mathieu | SE | 00:30:55 | ||
8 | JACQUET Kevin | SE | 00:32:06 | ||
9 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 00:32:07 | BEL MONTEE | BEL MONTEE |
10 | TROUILLET Pierre camille | SE | 00:32:14 | ||
11 | MARTIN Clement | SE | 00:32:46 | ||
1 | RIVET Aurelie | SE | 00:33:05 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
12 | MEZZATESTA Aurelien | SE | 00:33:50 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS |
2 | LARUE Floriane | SE | 00:33:51 | ||
3 | GRAS Charline | SE | 00:34:31 | ||
4 | LABROSSE Claudine | SE | 00:34:51 | ||
5 | DELOMIER Nelly | SE | 00:35:05 | ||
6 | CHERVIER Laurie | SE | 00:35:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |
7 | PORCELLANA Pauline | SE | 00:35:22 | J UNITED BY NATUR RUNNING | J UNITED BY NATUR RUNNING |
13 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 00:35:26 | ||
14 | BOISSET Pierre | SE | 00:36:00 | FCSN | |
8 | BOUGHANMI Nour | SE | 00:37:39 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
15 | DI NOLA Marc | SE | 00:37:52 | ||
9 | THOMAS Julie | SE | 00:37:56 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |
10 | LABROSSE Justine | SE | 00:38:52 | ||
11 | LACROIX Camille | SE | 00:39:12 | FCSN | FCSN |
12 | BERUJAT Marie | SE | 00:39:33 | ||
13 | JACQUIER Aurelie | SE | 00:39:54 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
14 | GIRARD Sonia | SE | 00:39:58 | ||
15 | ROTUNNO Estelle | SE | 00:39:58 | ||
16 | LAVAULT Emmanuelle | SE | 00:40:34 | ||
17 | BURELLIER Isabelle | SE | 00:40:41 | ||
18 | BLANCHARDON Mathilde | SE | 00:41:41 | ||
19 | HERIAU Clarisse | SE | 00:42:29 | ||
20 | BRIVET Leslie | SE | 00:42:48 | ||
21 | BRIVET Maelys | SE | 00:42:49 | ||
22 | BUFFIN Lea | SE | 00:45:22 | ||
23 | SALOM Fanny | SE | 00:45:56 | ||
16 | VIGNAL David | SE | 00:47:12 | ||
24 | MONTROBERT Estelle | SE | 00:49:29 | ||
25 | VENTURA DE JESUS Anais | SE | 00:52:02 | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE | L'APPART FITNESS CENTRE ROANNE |