115 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHET Mathieu | SE | 01:18:18 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
2 | MOSCA Romain | SE | 01:19:26 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
3 | BOULLY Mathieu | JU | 01:23:08 | ||
4 | MIGNOT Christophe | M1 | 01:23:34 | ||
5 | PEPIN Jonathan | SE | 01:23:48 | ||
6 | BROUAT Samuel | M1 | 01:24:54 | ||
7 | VERNET Pierre henri | SE | 01:24:57 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
8 | FEVRE Arnaud | M1 | 01:25:52 | AJ TOURNOUS | |
9 | GANDRE Romain | SE | 01:29:43 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
10 | CHATOT Sebastien | SE | 01:30:00 | ||
11 | DUPUIT Jerome | M1 | 01:30:24 | ||
12 | VILLERMAUX Michel | M2 | 01:30:38 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
13 | LENEUF Michel | M2 | 01:31:13 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
14 | REMY Benjamin | SE | 01:31:30 | ||
15 | GUICHARD Nicolas | M1 | 01:32:09 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
16 | SAVRY Herve | M1 | 01:33:17 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
17 | ALDAYA Emmanuel | M1 | 01:33:23 | RUN TO GETHER DIJON | |
18 | PONT Damien | SE | 01:33:39 | ||
19 | FRANCON Eric | M2 | 01:34:22 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
20 | BESSONNAT Valentin | SE | 01:35:11 | ||
21 | PAGET Jean claude | M1 | 01:35:39 | ||
22 | JACQUEMARD Frederic | M1 | 01:35:58 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
23 | CHEVALIER Franck | M1 | 01:36:33 | ||
24 | MORIN Valentin | ES | 01:37:19 | ||
25 | MILLE Alexandre | SE | 01:37:32 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | |
26 | BARDIN Freddy | M1 | 01:39:35 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
27 | PERRIN Thierry | M2 | 01:39:50 | COURIR MOROGES | |
28 | LONGIN Guillaume | SE | 01:40:12 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
29 | MICHELIN Thomas | SE | 01:40:25 | ||
30 | DOUSSOT Jerome | M2 | 01:40:26 | ||
31 | CHEVASSUS Francois | M1 | 01:40:54 | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME | |
32 | CORMIER Frederic | M2 | 01:40:59 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
33 | GOUX Thierry | M1 | 01:41:17 | ||
34 | LEFEBVRE Simon | JU | 01:41:38 | ||
35 | LARDERET Thierry | M2 | 01:41:40 | AT ALL JURA TRAIL | |
36 | GREVOST Laurent | M2 | 01:41:44 | ||
37 | LACHAUX Theo | JU | 01:41:50 | ||
38 | GAUDILLERE Clement | SE | 01:41:51 | ||
39 | PIGET Olivia | SE | 01:41:56 | ||
40 | LAMY Thibault | M1 | 01:41:57 | ||
41 | MICONNET Benjamin | SE | 01:41:59 | ||
42 | PERTET Samuel | M1 | 01:42:14 | ||
43 | FICHET Yannick | SE | 01:42:27 | ||
44 | GAUTRAUD Sebastien | SE | 01:43:40 | ||
45 | DUMILLARD Valentin | SE | 01:43:47 | ||
46 | ISEMANN Philippe | SE | 01:43:48 | ||
47 | PERRIN Sebastien | M1 | 01:44:02 | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX | |
48 | NOREUX Jean | SE | 01:44:24 | ASSO TRAIL | |
49 | BOISSON Gilles | M2 | 01:44:24 | ASVB JOGGING | |
50 | GOUSSARD Jerome | M1 | 01:44:48 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
51 | JOUSSEAU Corinne | M1 | 01:45:01 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
52 | DELANCE Michael | M1 | 01:45:02 | CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB | |
53 | PACCAUT Jean christophe | M1 | 01:45:02 | ||
54 | DURAND Romain | SE | 01:45:50 | ||
55 | JANIN Patrick | M2 | 01:47:02 | BRAGNY SUR SAONE SPORT NATURE 70 | |
56 | COUILLEROT Denis | M1 | 01:47:17 | ||
57 | IRRMANN Stephane | M2 | 01:47:28 | EA MACON | |
58 | REYDELLET Benjamin | SE | 01:47:42 | ||
59 | CASAGRANDE Valerie | M1 | 01:47:47 | FREE RUN CUISEAUX | |
60 | FAVIER Tony | SE | 01:48:22 | DIJON SINGLETRACK | |
61 | DAUTEL Arnaud | M1 | 01:49:11 | ||
62 | CHOUX Florence | M1 | 01:50:38 | ||
63 | POCHERON Francois | M1 | 01:50:38 | ||
64 | LOGEREAU Jean marie | M2 | 01:50:45 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
65 | BAUCHET Philippe | M3 | 01:50:46 | ||
66 | CLERC Regis | M1 | 01:50:48 | ||
67 | SIXDENIER Roland | M3 | 01:50:53 | RUN IN SAINTE CROIX | |
68 | DEGUT Marc | M3 | 01:51:15 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
69 | FLOT ARNOULD Laurent | M3 | 01:51:59 | 1000 PATTES | |
70 | VERNET Edouard | SE | 01:52:29 | ||
71 | BOULET Yoann | SE | 01:52:53 | ||
72 | BLANCHEZ Camille | SE | 01:53:39 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
73 | PELLETIER Bernard | M3 | 01:53:40 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
74 | DANEDE Florian | SE | 01:55:23 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
75 | CLERC Marie noelle | M2 | 01:55:30 | ||
76 | RIVIERE Veronique | M1 | 01:56:06 | ||
77 | JOUVENOD Philippe | M2 | 01:56:15 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
78 | NICOLAS Laurent | M2 | 01:56:40 | ||
79 | LIONNET Valerie | M1 | 01:56:42 | ||
80 | MOREL Jean michel | M2 | 01:56:50 | ||
81 | DUBOURGUIER Claire | SE | 01:56:51 | ||
82 | COPINET Jean | M3 | 01:57:06 | ||
83 | FOUROTTE Sophie | M1 | 01:57:23 | ||
84 | PRETET Christophe | M1 | 01:57:24 | ||
85 | BEDEL Jean philippe | M1 | 01:57:31 | ||
86 | AUGER Elise | SE | 01:58:17 | ||
87 | MUSQUAR Julia | SE | 01:58:17 | ||
88 | LAROSE Delphine | SE | 01:58:26 | ||
89 | MACHABERT Arnaud | SE | 01:58:48 | ||
90 | VERNET Karine | SE | 02:00:04 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
91 | VERNET Segolene | SE | 02:00:04 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
92 | LACHAUX Thierry | M1 | 02:01:43 | ||
93 | PERNETTE Florian | SE | 02:01:43 | ||
94 | FRACHET David | M1 | 02:02:19 | ||
95 | NUNES Nadine | M2 | 02:02:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
96 | BERNARD Franck | M2 | 02:03:03 | ||
97 | GUDEFIN Michel | M3 | 02:03:28 | ||
98 | JOUSSEAU Laurence | M1 | 02:04:01 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
99 | LAURENCON Marie | SE | 02:04:02 | ||
100 | GUICHARD Anne emilie | SE | 02:05:48 | KERAUNOS SPORTS | |
101 | JAILLET Valerie | M1 | 02:05:51 | BRAGNY SUR SAONE SPORT NATURE 70 | |
102 | GAUDILLERE Daniel | M2 | 02:06:31 | ||
103 | DAILLY Cecile | M2 | 02:07:24 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
104 | LAURENT Leonie | SE | 02:08:26 | 1000 PATTES | |
105 | MAZOYER Estelle | M1 | 02:10:02 | ||
106 | GUILLET ROUSSEAU Elodie | SE | 02:11:25 | ||
107 | BESSARD Chantal | M3 | 02:11:25 | ||
108 | PASQUIER Marine | M1 | 02:11:26 | ||
109 | BOUCHET Sunny | SE | 02:11:50 | ||
110 | BOUCHET Fred | M2 | 02:11:51 | ||
111 | COMPARET Marceline | M1 | 02:12:00 | ||
112 | VERNET Marie | SE | 02:18:57 | ||
113 | DESPLANCHES Dominique | M2 | 02:22:07 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
114 | RAVEL CHAPUIS Manon | SE | 02:36:48 | ||
115 | VANMEENEN Daphne | M2 | 02:39:24 |