266 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:31:39 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
2 | GACON Nicolas | SE | 00:32:21 | NATUR RUNNING / CHRONOPUCES | |
3 | PERRIN Valentin | SE | 00:32:50 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | SPORTINLOVE SPORT2000 |
4 | GIBERT Mathias | SE | 00:33:54 | ||
5 | FALATIK Nicolas | SE | 00:34:11 | ATOUT SPORTS | SALOMON - TDR - CHUKIDS |
6 | GONZALVEZ Lilian | SE | 00:37:03 | LE TEIL COURT | LE TEIL COURT |
7 | JEAN Etienne | SE | 00:38:06 | ||
8 | FILIOL Hubert | SE | 00:38:45 | ||
9 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 00:38:54 | ||
10 | ASTIER Axel | SE | 00:39:39 | ||
11 | CHABRAT Nicolas | SE | 00:39:51 | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK | |
12 | SERRE Lilian | SE | 00:39:53 | ||
13 | DURAND Anthony | SE | 00:40:12 | ||
14 | PENNANT Eric | SE | 00:41:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
1 | MICHAUT Laurine | SE | 00:41:59 | ||
15 | GENEST Aurelien | SE | 00:42:26 | ||
16 | BONNET Anthony | SE | 00:42:48 | ||
17 | VIAL Aurelien | SE | 00:43:11 | ||
18 | FAYET Arnaud | SE | 00:43:28 | ||
19 | FAURE Baptiste | SE | 00:43:29 | ||
2 | OLAGNON Maud | SE | 00:43:40 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
3 | BAYLE Ludivine | SE | 00:43:53 | TEAM RUN FORREZ | TEAM RUN FORREZ |
20 | DURAND Mickael | SE | 00:43:53 | ||
21 | CHANDES Cedric | SE | 00:44:00 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
22 | PICHON Gerard | SE | 00:44:51 | ||
23 | FARGIER David | SE | 00:45:04 | ||
24 | ISSARTEL Jeremie | SE | 00:45:41 | ||
25 | ENJOLRAS Freddy | SE | 00:45:57 | ||
4 | ARSAC Julie | SE | 00:46:08 | ||
5 | CLAVELIER Julie | SE | 00:46:27 | ||
26 | GONNET Romain | SE | 00:46:52 | ||
6 | BONHOMME Edwige | SE | 00:47:04 | ||
7 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 00:47:12 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | |
27 | CHOUVET Mickael | SE | 00:47:14 | ||
28 | INCARDONA Yoann | SE | 00:47:21 | CHUKIDS42 | CHUKIDS42 |
29 | DECHAZERON Florian | SE | 00:47:23 | ||
30 | RIFFARD Florian | SE | 00:47:31 | ||
31 | SAURON Emmanuel | SE | 00:47:34 | ||
32 | BADIOU Tanguy | SE | 00:47:49 | ||
33 | ROBERT Florian | SE | 00:48:39 | ||
34 | SERPANTIE Jules | SE | 00:49:05 | ||
35 | LASHERME David alexandre | SE | 00:49:38 | ||
8 | VALLA Julie | SE | 00:49:44 | ||
9 | MOULERGUE Vinciane | SE | 00:49:46 | ||
36 | FOISEL Guillaume | SE | 00:49:59 | ||
37 | RENAUDIER Aurelien | SE | 00:50:15 | ||
10 | FOUCLE Marjory | SE | 00:50:45 | ||
38 | MICHEL Julien | SE | 00:51:21 | ||
11 | CAPONE Laura | SE | 00:51:46 | ||
12 | BOUVIER Isabelle | SE | 00:51:48 | US METRO | |
13 | VEROT Emilie | SE | 00:51:49 | ||
14 | CHALENDARD Karen | SE | 00:51:50 | ||
15 | ANDRE Cindy | SE | 00:52:10 | ||
16 | TEYSSIER Maryline | SE | 00:52:25 | ||
17 | PIRON Opherie | SE | 00:52:32 | ||
18 | ARNAUD Chloe | SE | 00:52:37 | ||
19 | RIOU Chloe | SE | 00:52:59 | ||
20 | DIOLS Claire | SE | 00:53:23 | US AUBENAS | |
39 | FARGIER Baptiste | SE | 00:53:24 | MALLE POSTALE | |
40 | MIMOSO Eduardo | SE | 00:53:46 | ||
21 | GENEST Cyrielle | SE | 00:54:00 | ||
41 | CHOUVET Nicolas | SE | 00:54:33 | ||
42 | GRASSET Franck | SE | 00:54:53 | ||
43 | LONGEON Thomas | SE | 00:54:54 | ||
44 | ARMAND Lionel | SE | 00:55:04 | LES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | LES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR |
45 | INCONNU . | SE | 00:55:08 | ||
22 | MACHABERT Floriane | SE | 00:55:40 | ||
23 | AUTIN CHAUVET Nancy | SE | 00:55:44 | ||
24 | GIBERT Emilie | SE | 00:55:44 | ||
46 | DESEAUVE Damien | SE | 00:55:52 | ||
25 | BRIE Marie luce | SE | 00:55:52 | ||
47 | INCONNU . | SE | 00:56:00 | ||
26 | POULY Clementine | SE | 00:56:04 | ||
48 | GROUSSET Sylvain | SE | 00:56:23 | ||
49 | BESQUEUT Mickael | SE | 00:56:30 | ||
27 | QUILTONSON Marine | SE | 00:56:40 | ||
28 | REY Laurine | SE | 00:57:00 | ||
29 | CHAPUIS Camille | SE | 00:57:07 | ||
30 | THIOLLIER Capucine | SE | 00:57:14 | ||
31 | SANOUILLET Fleurine | SE | 00:57:26 | ||
32 | BENEZET Apolline | SE | 00:57:27 | CAVAL PERTUIS | |
33 | RANCON Oc‚ane | SE | 00:57:33 | ||
50 | EPINAT Louis | SE | 00:57:49 | ||
34 | PONCET Marion | SE | 00:58:14 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
35 | BALBUSQUIER Helene | SE | 00:58:16 | ||
51 | TOIRON Olivier | SE | 00:58:20 | ||
36 | BERTRAND Florence | SE | 00:58:54 | ||
37 | PHILIBERT Margot | SE | 00:58:55 | ||
38 | PAGES Marion | SE | 00:58:57 | ||
39 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | SE | 00:59:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
40 | RANQUE Anne-laure | SE | 00:59:37 | ||
41 | DESVIGNES Camille | SE | 01:00:00 | CH EMILE ROUX | CH EMILE ROUX |
52 | ROYER Anthony | SE | 01:00:03 | ||
42 | FAYOLLE Emilie | SE | 01:00:22 | ||
43 | BRUCHET Lydie | SE | 01:00:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
44 | CHANUT Stephanie | SE | 01:00:47 | ||
53 | CHAUVY Sebastien | SE | 01:01:00 | ||
54 | CREVITS Julian | SE | 01:01:30 | ||
45 | AUTIN Doboro | SE | 01:01:56 | ||
46 | FURNON Cindy | SE | 01:02:00 | ||
55 | GROUSSET Julien | SE | 01:03:54 | ||
47 | DEBUIRE Clemence | SE | 01:03:58 | ||
48 | VAGANAY Carole | SE | 01:04:00 | ||
49 | LAC Jeanne-marie | SE | 01:04:02 | ||
50 | BONNET Julia | SE | 01:04:07 | ||
51 | LIZE Marie | SE | 01:04:12 | ||
52 | PAGES Morgane | SE | 01:04:12 | ||
53 | MASLAK Lauriane | SE | 01:04:27 | ||
54 | MICHOUX Camille | SE | 01:05:31 | ||
55 | EYRAUD Amelie | SE | 01:05:31 | ||
56 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 01:07:11 | ||
57 | DE SEAUVE Marie | SE | 01:07:21 | ||
58 | DE SEAUVE Sophie | SE | 01:07:21 | ||
59 | ROCHETTE MILLIET Audrey | SE | 01:07:28 | ||
60 | BOS Stephanie | SE | 01:08:25 | ||
61 | RONDEAU Jeanne | SE | 01:09:14 | ||
62 | JAMBRUN Cindy | SE | 01:09:28 | ||
63 | LALLEMAND Berengere | SE | 01:09:28 | ||
64 | DUBOIS Virginie | SE | 01:09:39 | ||
65 | MARCELLIN Clemence | SE | 01:10:07 | ||
66 | LANCIER Amelie | SE | 01:12:52 | ||
67 | MARTIN Celine | SE | 01:13:42 | ESM CHALLANS | |
56 | CREVITS Johan | SE | 01:14:46 | ||
68 | BEILLOT Karine | SE | 01:23:31 | ||
57 | BEILLOT David | SE | 01:23:31 |