427 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHER Stephane | M1 | 01:17:56 | ||
2 | MAGNE Yoann | M1 | 01:18:01 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
3 | MEBAREK Touati | M1 | 01:18:17 | CAP BOLLENE | |
4 | GEVAUDAN Frederic | M1 | 01:18:31 | ||
5 | GADDARI Hichame | M1 | 01:19:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PHOENIX43 |
6 | FRAISSE Emmanuel | M1 | 01:19:23 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
7 | SABADEL Gregory | M1 | 01:19:23 | ||
1 | GIRARD Johanne | M1 | 01:21:18 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
8 | FERRAPIE Thierry | M1 | 01:26:16 | ||
9 | GIFFON Philippe | M1 | 01:26:45 | TRI 07 PRIVAS | |
10 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M1 | 01:27:52 | ||
11 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 01:28:19 | ||
12 | FOURY David | M1 | 01:30:00 | ||
13 | COLOMB Joel | M1 | 01:30:08 | ||
14 | PELISSIER Pascal | M1 | 01:30:40 | ||
15 | RIVAT Franck | M1 | 01:30:46 | ||
16 | GOUDINOUX Arnaud | M1 | 01:30:50 | CARABASSE | |
17 | ARCIS Emmanuel | M1 | 01:31:28 | ALP | ATHLE LOISIR PIZANCON |
2 | BOULLON Sylviane | M1 | 01:31:31 | ||
18 | VERDIERRE Franck | M1 | 01:32:19 | ||
19 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 01:32:20 | ||
20 | HUISSIER Juan | M1 | 01:32:56 | ||
21 | BOUCHACOURT Maxime | M1 | 01:33:55 | ||
22 | STARON Frederic | M1 | 01:34:14 | FAC | |
23 | GIDROL Ludovic | M1 | 01:34:31 | ||
24 | PEYRAT Sebastien | M1 | 01:34:48 | ||
3 | ROUPIE Nathalie | M1 | 01:34:55 | ACSM | |
25 | DIGONNET Roland | M1 | 01:36:21 | ||
26 | BORNE Jean-regis | M1 | 01:36:22 | ||
27 | GRANGIER Herve | M1 | 01:36:38 | ||
28 | PEYRE Laurent | M1 | 01:37:01 | ||
29 | BRICAUD Mickael | M1 | 01:37:13 | THEOGASAD | |
30 | FIZE Laurent | M1 | 01:38:08 | ||
31 | MICHEL Eric | M1 | 01:38:09 | ||
32 | LIABEUF Jerome | M1 | 01:38:11 | ||
33 | GIBAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:38:12 | LES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC | LES MARTEAUX D'ARSAC |
34 | DEYRAIL Gilles | M1 | 01:38:38 | ||
35 | HOCQUIGNY Frederic | M1 | 01:38:43 | ||
36 | EXBRAYAT Alain | M1 | 01:38:45 | ||
37 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 01:39:04 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
38 | FALCON Jacques | M1 | 01:39:09 | ||
39 | ROCHE David | M1 | 01:39:33 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
40 | BECUWE Gregory | M1 | 01:39:35 | ||
41 | SKOPEK Edouard | M1 | 01:40:10 | HUMANIS | LES 4 VENTS D'OLIVET |
42 | TESTEIL Herve | M1 | 01:40:21 | ||
43 | TEYSSIER Frederic | M1 | 01:40:26 | JCVERRANNE | |
4 | GRANJON Isabelle | M1 | 01:41:13 | LES LUCIOLES | LES LUCIOLES |
44 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 01:41:17 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
45 | HABAUZIT Claude | M1 | 01:42:52 | ||
46 | EYME Alain | M1 | 01:43:01 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
5 | VILLE Sophie | M1 | 01:43:04 | ||
47 | PEYRELONG Stephane | M1 | 01:44:45 | ||
6 | LAUVERNET Geraldine | M1 | 01:45:41 | ALT G' LA FORM | |
48 | BESSON Stephane | M1 | 01:45:44 | ||
49 | BONNET Anthony | M1 | 01:45:44 | ||
50 | MURAT Jerome | M1 | 01:45:51 | ||
7 | LASSABLIERE Isabelle | M1 | 01:45:54 | ||
51 | VERNEYRE Christophe | M1 | 01:45:59 | ||
52 | BOYER Patrice | M1 | 01:46:09 | ||
53 | BAY Christine | M1 | 01:46:12 | ||
54 | ARSAC Franck | M1 | 01:46:15 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
8 | COUTHS Nathalie | M1 | 01:46:45 | CAP BOLLENE | |
9 | BESSERON Nathalie | M1 | 01:47:19 | ||
55 | BILLARD Francois | M1 | 01:47:38 | ||
56 | GOUTEROT Olivier | M1 | 01:48:54 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB | |
57 | JOUBEAT Laurent | M1 | 01:49:44 | ||
58 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 01:49:46 | ||
59 | MERCHIEZ Olivier | M1 | 01:50:12 | ||
60 | VERICEL Gerald | M1 | 01:50:24 | ||
61 | FAUVET Jean claude | M1 | 01:51:22 | ||
10 | MARTIN Nadege | M1 | 01:51:32 | USSON SPORT NATURE | TRAIL DES VALLEES |
11 | ROMEUF MICHON Marie | M1 | 01:51:35 | ||
62 | CANOUAS Francois | M1 | 01:53:14 | ||
63 | CHAUVET Jean philippe | M1 | 01:53:39 | ||
64 | BATISSE Jacques | M1 | 01:54:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
65 | MOLY Frederic | M1 | 01:54:34 | ESM CHALLANS | |
12 | VIGNE Katia | M1 | 01:54:50 | ||
13 | CHARDON-DROULEZ Chrystele | M1 | 01:55:03 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
66 | UGGERI Julien | M1 | 01:55:12 | ||
67 | RUEL Yohann | M1 | 01:55:20 | ||
14 | LEVET Christel | M1 | 01:55:33 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
68 | BRUNIER Tanguy | M1 | 01:56:29 | ||
69 | BREUYRE Patrick | M1 | 01:57:33 | ||
70 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 01:57:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
71 | CORNILLON Christophe | M1 | 01:57:55 | LE CAS | |
15 | PICOT Corinne | M1 | 01:58:21 | ||
72 | VIRON David | M1 | 01:58:32 | AS CE ADP CAPSUD | |
16 | BOUCHE Cathy | M1 | 01:59:37 | LFA TRETS | |
17 | RICHARD Cecile | M1 | 02:00:49 | ||
73 | CORDIER Ludovic | M1 | 02:00:50 | ||
18 | LEON Anne sophie | M1 | 02:00:50 | ||
74 | MIALON Manuel | M1 | 02:01:59 | ||
75 | GAYTON Nicolas | M1 | 02:02:29 | ||
19 | GIDROL Isabelle | M1 | 02:02:49 | ||
20 | NOUET Sophie | M1 | 02:03:41 | ||
21 | SCHULER Karine | M1 | 02:04:51 | ||
76 | BONHOMME Nicolas | M1 | 02:05:09 | ||
22 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 02:05:17 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
23 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 02:05:24 | ||
24 | JOUVE Joelle | M1 | 02:07:02 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
25 | VIALANEIX Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:07:37 | ||
26 | BOST Sandrine | M1 | 02:09:23 | ||
77 | BOST Stephane | M1 | 02:09:24 | ||
27 | GIACALONE Corinne | M1 | 02:11:07 | SCAP MONTELIMAR | |
78 | CHARBONNIER Cyrille | M1 | 02:14:06 | ||
28 | MARGERIT Karine | M1 | 02:14:16 | ||
29 | SCHULER Agnes | M1 | 02:17:04 | ||
30 | ULTSCH Juliette | M1 | 02:20:34 | ||
31 | GODEFROY Christine | M1 | 02:23:09 | ||
79 | WEBER Thierry | M1 | 02:26:38 | ||
80 | SANTOS Jose | M1 | 02:30:32 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | |
81 | LEGRAND Vincent | M1 | 02:30:33 | CAVE MARCON | |
82 | ASTIER Christophe | M1 | 02:30:33 |