130 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEUX Pierre | SE | 01:00:38 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
2 | LASCAR Burty | SE | 01:05:23 | EA MACON | |
3 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 01:09:09 | TEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAM | TEAM NATUR RUNNING - EAM |
4 | DESSAINTJEAN Nicolas | SE | 01:13:26 | EA MACON | |
5 | RABUEL Frederic | SE | 01:17:00 | BIZIAT ENDURANCE | BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
6 | LAVOINE-TALMARD Stephane | SE | 01:18:01 | ||
7 | JACOB Thomas | SE | 01:19:26 | ||
8 | THUILLIER Nicolas | SE | 01:21:34 | ||
1 | MICHEL Jackie | SE | 01:22:11 | LONS ATHLE 39 | |
9 | FUMET Edwin | SE | 01:22:50 | ||
10 | DANEDE Florian | SE | 01:24:47 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
2 | RAFFA Marianne | SE | 01:25:06 | CLUB ALPIN MACON | CLUB ALPIN MACON |
3 | PERROUSSET Lucie | SE | 01:26:42 | ||
4 | BATAILLARD Marie | SE | 01:26:54 | ||
11 | LELONG Romuald | SE | 01:27:57 | ||
5 | OBBEE Veronique | SE | 01:28:04 | ||
12 | MANIGAND Remi | SE | 01:29:30 | WGTN THE CREW | |
13 | NOREUX Jean | SE | 01:30:06 | AS TOURNUS | ASSOTRAIL |
6 | COGNARD Emilie | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
7 | VEAU Caroline | SE | 01:33:43 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
14 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 01:34:22 | ||
15 | CROST Anthony | SE | 01:34:52 | ||
8 | DEBULOIS Marie-anne | SE | 01:36:35 | ||
16 | BOURDON Maxime | SE | 01:36:39 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ACT AUTOMOBILES |
17 | MATHIAS Thibault | SE | 01:37:28 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | |
18 | LORTON Sylvain | SE | 01:40:22 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | TRAIL DU SANGLIER |
19 | KICHAH Hassan | SE | 01:40:22 | ||
20 | PEYRE Christophe | SE | 01:40:41 | ||
9 | MERGEY Aurelie | SE | 01:42:02 | ||
21 | BERTHELON Aurelien | SE | 01:43:29 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
22 | DESCOMBES Sylvain | SE | 01:43:30 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
23 | CREUZERAND Thierry | SE | 01:43:31 | ||
24 | GOUJON David | SE | 01:43:47 | ||
25 | DONDIN Etienne | SE | 01:44:09 | ||
10 | GOINEAU Laetitia | SE | 01:44:21 | ||
11 | TOUTANT Karine | SE | 01:46:49 | ||
26 | VIEIRA Jeremie | SE | 01:47:36 | ||
12 | GUICHARD Emilie | SE | 01:47:41 | ||
13 | NEVORET Alicia | SE | 01:48:23 | ||
14 | BLANCHEZ Camille | SE | 01:48:37 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
15 | GRISOLLET Anais | SE | 01:52:12 | ||
27 | TRIBOULET Mathieu | SE | 01:55:14 | ||
16 | LEFAUCHEUX Clara | SE | 01:55:57 | 1000 PATTES | 1000 PATTES |
17 | GROSJEAN Laurie | SE | 01:56:57 | ||
28 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 01:58:19 | EA MACON | |
18 | FERNANDES Florie | SE | 02:00:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
19 | COLLOVRAY Caroline | SE | 02:01:54 | ||
20 | JACQUOT Sophie | SE | 02:03:52 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS |
21 | CARRIAS Virginie | SE | 02:13:40 | ||
22 | RUEZ Melanie | SE | 02:23:24 | ||
23 | PERRAUD Marilyn | SE | 02:32:18 | ||
24 | SENELLART Perrine | SE | 02:38:30 | ||
29 | DASSONVILLE Guillaume | SE | 02:38:30 | ||
25 | BOYER Elise | SE | 02:42:18 | ||
30 | BOIVIN Cedric | SE | 02:42:19 | MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU | MARTINOU LE CRAPOUILLOU |