224 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABROSSE David | SE | 01:45:34 | NATUR RUNNING / BV SPORT | NATUR RUNNING BV SPORT |
2 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:45:34 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX |
3 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 01:46:36 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
4 | CACHARD Jerome | SE | 01:47:50 | ||
5 | COLIN Sebastien | SE | 01:51:22 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
6 | DEFIX Lucas | ES | 01:51:38 | ||
7 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 01:51:53 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 01:52:16 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
9 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M2 | 01:52:20 | TEAM INDEX | |
10 | CHASTEL Florian | SE | 01:52:21 | TOWN TO TRAIL | TOWN TO TRAIL |
11 | BERTRAND Sebastien | SE | 01:54:09 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
12 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 01:55:24 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
13 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 01:56:23 | SNCPM | SNCPM |
14 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 01:57:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME/INDEX | |
15 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 02:00:37 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
16 | BRET Cedric | SE | 02:01:13 | ||
17 | BENEZIT Philippe | M2 | 02:01:20 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
18 | COURBET Benjamin | SE | 02:04:23 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
19 | GEVAUDAN Frederic | M1 | 02:05:02 | ||
20 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 02:05:14 | ||
21 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 02:05:29 | ||
22 | FRAISSE Bertrand | M2 | 02:06:08 | ||
23 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 02:06:40 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
24 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 02:06:45 | ||
25 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 02:07:59 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
26 | SAHUC Remi | SE | 02:08:08 | ||
27 | PEYRARD Nicolas | M1 | 02:08:50 | ||
28 | BEZAUD Sebastien | M1 | 02:09:31 | ||
29 | TONSON Frederic | M1 | 02:10:06 | ||
30 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 02:10:36 | USSON SPORT NATURE | SAS CHARLES CHAPUIS |
31 | COMTE Nicolas | M1 | 02:10:46 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
32 | CUOQ Herve | M1 | 02:10:54 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
33 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 02:10:58 | ||
34 | PAGES Gregory | SE | 02:11:10 | ||
35 | ROMEAS Richard | M1 | 02:11:21 | ||
36 | BATTEDOU Pierrick | SE | 02:11:26 | ||
37 | CHONION Guillaume | SE | 02:11:34 | MAC FLYS | |
38 | PORTEFAIX Thomas | M1 | 02:11:44 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
39 | MARCON David | M1 | 02:11:53 | ASL MICHELIN | MICHELIN |
40 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:11:54 | ||
41 | MOULERGUE Florent | SE | 02:11:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
42 | GARNIER Vincent | M1 | 02:12:02 | ||
43 | PHULPIN Gerald | M2 | 02:12:27 | ASL MICHELIN | ASL MICHELIN |
44 | JULLIEN Kevin | SE | 02:12:36 | ||
45 | ABRANTES Christophe | M1 | 02:13:01 | CA BEGLAIS | |
46 | KRACHT Maxime | M1 | 02:13:01 | ||
47 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 02:13:09 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
48 | MASSE Philippe | M2 | 02:13:18 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
49 | FAURE Patrick | M2 | 02:13:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
50 | CARLEVATO Bertrand | SE | 02:13:46 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
51 | BERTRAND Maureen | M1 | 02:13:47 | ||
52 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:14:08 | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY |
53 | ROCHETTE Thomas | SE | 02:14:14 | ||
54 | SARRAZIN Jean francois | SE | 02:14:20 | ||
55 | BARRIAL Aurelie | SE | 02:14:36 | CA LANGOGNE | |
56 | BONHOMME Patrice | M2 | 02:14:36 | ||
57 | CHAPUIS Pascal | M2 | 02:14:59 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
58 | JAMON Michael | M1 | 02:15:06 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
59 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:15:41 | ASL MICHELIN | ASL MICHELIN |
60 | ESPAGNON Pierre-jean | SE | 02:15:53 | ||
61 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 02:16:14 | ||
62 | CHEILLETZ Xavier | M1 | 02:16:52 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
63 | RIVAL Alexis | SE | 02:17:07 | ||
64 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 02:17:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
65 | PERUCHA Juan | M2 | 02:17:13 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
66 | DEMARS Pierre | M1 | 02:17:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
67 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 02:17:48 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
68 | RICOU Alain | M2 | 02:17:53 | ||
69 | SAHUC William | SE | 02:17:55 | ||
70 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 02:18:13 | ||
71 | MARCEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:18:15 | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM | CHUCHEMOURETTE TEAM |
72 | FERRIER Cedric | M1 | 02:18:23 | MMS | MMS |
73 | COURBON Jonathan | SE | 02:18:45 | FITRUNSPORTS | FITRUNSPORTS |
74 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 02:18:46 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
75 | GERENTES Gilbert | M2 | 02:18:46 | FOULEE DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
76 | CHANIAL Eric | M1 | 02:18:50 | ||
77 | VEROT Joseph | M3 | 02:18:51 | ACO FIRMINY | |
78 | CHAMPELOVIER Cyriac | M1 | 02:18:56 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
79 | FOURY David | M1 | 02:19:13 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
80 | FAY David | M1 | 02:19:13 | MACADAM 07 | |
81 | BONNY Guillaume | SE | 02:19:31 | ||
82 | CHARREYRON Frederic | M1 | 02:19:41 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
83 | HERRY Karine | M2 | 02:19:45 | ||
84 | CHAPON Laurent | M2 | 02:19:56 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
85 | VEROTS Lea | SE | 02:20:08 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
86 | MARCON Laurent | M1 | 02:20:28 | ||
87 | OLLIER Joel | M2 | 02:20:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
88 | CHAVANA Laurent | M1 | 02:21:42 | ||
89 | SOUVETON Christophe | M1 | 02:21:54 | ||
90 | VAN NIEKERK Mark | M1 | 02:22:01 | ||
91 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 02:22:01 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
92 | FARIGOULE William | M2 | 02:22:08 | ||
93 | ESPEIT Loic | SE | 02:22:44 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
94 | PETRE Remi | SE | 02:22:51 | ||
95 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 02:22:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
96 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:23:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
97 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 02:23:24 | LANDOS | LANDOS |
98 | VALETTE Lilian | M1 | 02:24:04 | MACADAM 07 | MACADAM 07 |
99 | FERRY Mathieu | SE | 02:24:17 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
100 | FAYOLLE Laurent | M2 | 02:24:28 | ||
101 | PALHEIRE Christophe | M1 | 02:24:33 | ||
102 | GIRODET Lionel | M1 | 02:25:00 | ||
103 | PEYROCHE Christophe | M1 | 02:25:22 | ||
104 | TORRES David | M1 | 02:25:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
105 | NOUAR David | SE | 02:25:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
106 | PERRUSSEL Jean luc | M1 | 02:25:54 | ||
107 | DEFAY Marie | SE | 02:26:13 | ||
108 | MANEVY Sylvain | M1 | 02:26:15 | ||
109 | ROBIN Franck | M2 | 02:26:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
110 | SABY Johan | SE | 02:26:17 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | DREAM TEAM |
111 | DEVIN Rene | M2 | 02:26:51 | ||
112 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 02:27:08 | ||
113 | BORIE Amelie | SE | 02:27:31 | ||
114 | BONNEFOUX Damien | SE | 02:27:45 | LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN | |
115 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:27:48 | ||
116 | TORANCHE Aurelien | SE | 02:27:58 | ||
117 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | M1 | 02:27:59 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
118 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 02:28:05 | ||
119 | ENJOLRAS Jean louis | M1 | 02:28:12 | ||
120 | JANAS Emmanuel | M1 | 02:28:13 | ||
121 | PAILHES Gerard | M3 | 02:28:56 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | |
122 | DELFRANCO Yoann | SE | 02:28:58 | ||
123 | PIC Aurelie | SE | 02:29:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
124 | THIBONNIER Mathieu | SE | 02:29:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
125 | LACHAT Jean christophe | M1 | 02:29:52 | BELLIMONTRAIL | LE BELLIMONTRAIL |
126 | LAURENT Thierry | M1 | 02:29:55 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
127 | MERGOIL Gerard | M3 | 02:32:06 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
128 | LAURENT Alexandre | SE | 02:32:08 | ||
129 | FILHOL Alexandre | SE | 02:32:41 | ||
130 | ROUX Marcel | M2 | 02:32:44 | ||
131 | DEMARS Antoine | SE | 02:33:12 | ||
132 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 02:33:13 | ||
133 | ROCHE Nicolas | SE | 02:33:18 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
134 | SIMOND Stephane | M1 | 02:33:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
135 | BLANDAMOUR Yvonnick | M1 | 02:33:37 | ||
136 | BONICEL Franck | M1 | 02:34:02 | CA LANGOGNE | |
137 | JARRY Jonathan | SE | 02:34:37 | ||
138 | ISSARTEL Sebastien | M1 | 02:34:45 | MOUNTAIN DYKE | MOUNTAIN DYKE |
139 | DECHAVANNE Marine | SE | 02:35:35 | ||
140 | CHARRAIN-BRISSEAUD Berangere | SE | 02:35:52 | MACADAM 07 | |
141 | MACHABERT Sebastien | M1 | 02:35:53 | ||
142 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 02:36:02 | ||
143 | AUBY Pascal | M3 | 02:36:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
144 | MARAIS Guillaume | SE | 02:36:29 | ||
145 | JACQUET Alain | M2 | 02:36:31 | ||
146 | GALLET Serge | M2 | 02:36:36 | TAULHA QUOI | TAULHA QUOI |
147 | MENUT Eric | M2 | 02:37:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
148 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 02:37:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
149 | SABATIER Mickael | SE | 02:37:45 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
150 | SUC Julien | SE | 02:38:00 | ||
151 | RIVAT Roger | M3 | 02:38:05 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN |
152 | GAL Sebastien | M1 | 02:38:15 | ||
153 | CHABANEL Laurence | M1 | 02:38:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
154 | BORNE Jean regis | M1 | 02:38:25 | ||
155 | PERBET Jean francois | M1 | 02:38:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
156 | ROMEAS Vincent | M1 | 02:38:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
157 | GAYTE Laurianne | SE | 02:38:44 | ASP CLERMONT FERRAND | |
158 | ROCHE David | M1 | 02:38:44 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
159 | BONNET B | SE | 02:39:39 | LES TRENTENAIRES CASSES | |
160 | DUMAS David | SE | 02:39:39 | LES TRENTENAIRES CASSES | |
161 | GIRAUD Timothee | SE | 02:39:39 | LES TRENTENAIRES CASSES | |
162 | MOREL Cyrill | SE | 02:39:57 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
163 | VAURE Stephane | M1 | 02:40:03 | ASL MICHELIN | ASLM |
164 | JUILLARD Clement | M1 | 02:40:14 | MACADAM 07 | |
165 | FRAISSE Philippe | M1 | 02:40:14 | ||
166 | MARTIN Yoann | SE | 02:40:19 | ||
167 | AUBERT Doriane | SE | 02:40:20 | ||
168 | ROCHE Christophe | M1 | 02:40:24 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
169 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 02:40:32 | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY |
170 | PRALONG Ludovic | M1 | 02:40:58 | ||
171 | THEILLIERE Christian | M2 | 02:41:55 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ESPACE ET COURSE |
172 | FAYOLLE Alexandra | SE | 02:42:03 | ||
173 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 02:42:03 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
174 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 02:42:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
175 | BASTET Laurent | M2 | 02:42:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
176 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 02:42:28 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
177 | DOUPLAT Guillaume | SE | 02:42:36 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
178 | RINALDI Ouarda | M2 | 02:42:44 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
179 | CHAPUIS Antoine | M3 | 02:42:59 | ||
180 | POUZOL Jean yves | M2 | 02:43:10 | ASL MICHELIN | ASLM |
181 | SAUX Jonathan | SE | 02:43:40 | ||
182 | ROUX Isabelle | M1 | 02:44:40 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
183 | COURIOL Vincent | M1 | 02:45:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
184 | MARQUIS Emmanuelle | SE | 02:45:51 | FOULEES LANGEADOISE | |
185 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 02:46:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
186 | GRAND Joel | M1 | 02:46:02 | ||
187 | PANDRAUD Mickael | M1 | 02:46:03 | ||
188 | MALARTRE Franck | M2 | 02:46:22 | VELAY ATHLETHISME | |
189 | MASSEBEUF Eric | M1 | 02:47:23 | ||
190 | BRUNA Mathieu | M1 | 02:48:06 | ||
191 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 02:49:08 | ||
192 | ARSAC Franck | M2 | 02:49:21 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
193 | VIALLET Jean-valere | SE | 02:49:27 | ||
194 | AUBERT Sebastien | M2 | 02:49:28 | MACADAM 07 | |
195 | DELAIGUE Alexis | SE | 02:49:55 | ||
196 | FAY Dominique | M1 | 02:50:26 | MACADAM 07 | |
197 | OLLIER Franck | M2 | 02:51:05 | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX | PAS PRESSES UNIEUX |
198 | DELOBELLE Fatma | M2 | 02:54:25 | MACADAM 07 | |
199 | PERRIN Serge | M2 | 02:54:28 | ||
200 | ARNAUD Rolland | M1 | 02:54:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
201 | BOITTIN Celine | SE | 02:55:28 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
202 | MASCLAUX Laetitia | M1 | 02:55:28 | ||
203 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 02:56:55 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
204 | FASY Emilie | SE | 02:56:59 | MACADAM07 | |
205 | BOURGET Denis | M3 | 02:56:59 | MACADAM 07 | |
206 | MASSE Estelle | M1 | 02:57:13 | ATHLETISME TENCE | |
207 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 02:59:03 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
208 | CHARRETIER Caroline | M1 | 03:03:57 | LES SENTIN ELLES | LES SENTIN ELLES |
209 | REYMOND Laetitia | M1 | 03:03:57 | LES SENTIN ELLES | LES SENTIN ELLES |
210 | DEMARS Celine | SE | 03:03:57 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | LES SENTINELLES GIVREES |
211 | PAILHES Nicolas | M1 | 03:04:02 | ||
212 | PAOLINI Pascale | M2 | 03:04:03 | ||
213 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | SE | 03:04:08 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
214 | GIBERT Joelle | M3 | 03:05:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
215 | FARGIER Pierre | M2 | 03:08:23 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
216 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 03:09:08 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
217 | TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES Mario | M2 | 03:10:44 | ||
218 | EYRAUD Emilie | SE | 03:10:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
219 | BATISSE Jacques | M1 | 03:11:32 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
220 | MACHABERT Francois | SE | 03:12:58 | ||
221 | EXBRAYAT Thomas | SE | 03:22:30 | ||
222 | VILLEVIEILLE Christelle | M1 | 03:26:01 | ||
223 | BOYER Jerome | M1 | 03:33:51 | ||
224 | ULTSCH Juliette | M1 | 03:34:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME |