64 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVOYEN Romain | SE | 01:50:08 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
2 | BONNEFOY Cedric | SE | 01:51:02 | ATOUT SPORTS | TERRE DE RUNNING |
3 | VARESCO Giorgio | SE | 01:56:47 | TTE TEAM | TTE TEAM |
4 | CUEFF Pierre-antoine | SE | 01:57:42 | ||
5 | DURIEU Jerome | SE | 01:58:05 | TDR - ATOUT SPORTS | TERRE DE RUNNING |
6 | SAHUC Bertrand | M1 | 02:02:11 | FOHP PROMO 2002 | |
7 | BUCHET Eric | M1 | 02:02:34 | DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME | ENISE PROMO 1997-2002 |
8 | BAUVENT Yann | SE | 02:03:19 | ||
9 | GERY Mathias | M1 | 02:04:20 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | KIKOUROU |
10 | CALEYRON Banjamin | SE | 02:04:42 | ||
11 | VEDEL Cyrille | SE | 02:05:12 | FOHP | FOHP |
12 | BAADECHE Housni | SE | 02:09:07 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
13 | BORDELET Thomas | ES | 02:09:36 | ENDURANCE 72 | |
14 | HERMENT Vincent | M1 | 02:10:24 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
15 | RABATEL Walter | M1 | 02:11:28 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
16 | NIMMEGEERS Jean-yves | M1 | 02:11:51 | EA MACON | EA MACON |
17 | VANNOD Frederic | M1 | 02:12:09 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
18 | GRANGETTE Francois | M1 | 02:12:24 | AC ONDAINE | SEM SNCF |
19 | GAUTIER Maxime | SE | 02:13:03 | ||
20 | PARDON Remi | SE | 02:13:09 | WHEELS AND RUN | WHEELS AND RUN |
21 | SALANON Michel | M2 | 02:14:05 | ||
22 | SAHLI Ahmed | M1 | 02:14:34 | ACP MARSEILLE | SEM SNCF |
23 | JAMON Michael | M1 | 02:14:43 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
24 | CARTAL Cedric | SE | 02:15:56 | LES BROSSES | |
25 | MOIGNET Francois | SE | 02:16:15 | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS |
26 | RIEHL Patrick | M2 | 02:16:31 | ||
27 | FAURITTE Ludovic | SE | 02:17:18 | ||
28 | EYRIGNOUX David | M1 | 02:18:38 | ASMSE TRI 42 | |
29 | EUDELINE Marc | SE | 02:20:05 | SEM SNCF | SEM SNCF |
30 | PONCET Jerome | M1 | 02:21:05 | ||
31 | PEYRACHE Jean-philippe | SE | 02:21:09 | TERRE DE MULET | TERRE DE MULET |
32 | MOTTAZ Jerome | M1 | 02:21:32 | ACO FIRMINY | |
33 | PHILIPPE Pierre eric | M1 | 02:22:43 | COURIR POMMES | SEM SNCF |
34 | PIETRI Stephane | M2 | 02:22:49 | ||
35 | RICHARD Alexandre | SE | 02:23:02 | FOHP | |
36 | MAILLARD Pierre | SE | 02:24:37 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | |
37 | DUBOZ Maxime | SE | 02:24:37 | ||
38 | GARNIER FIERE Matteo | ES | 02:27:17 | ||
39 | THIEBAUT Philippe | M2 | 02:27:55 | AC DOLE | SEM SNCF |
40 | BRECHARD Antoine | SE | 02:28:14 | ||
41 | MACAZAGA Claire | M2 | 02:29:40 | ATHLEFORM42 | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
42 | ZEBIRI Hamza | M1 | 02:31:11 | ||
43 | JACQUEMOND Antoine | M1 | 02:31:21 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
44 | ANDRE Antoine | SE | 02:34:24 | ||
45 | BORDELET Marc | M2 | 02:35:35 | ATHLETIC A3 TOURS | ATHLETIC A3 TOURS |
46 | GARNIER Gilles | M1 | 02:38:09 | ||
47 | BARREAU Stephane | M2 | 02:39:02 | CRV LYON TRI | SEM SNCF |
48 | PAILLARD Olivier | M1 | 02:41:06 | EA MACON | |
49 | LANZONI Arnaud | SE | 02:46:44 | ||
50 | NEBINGER Christophe | M2 | 02:47:25 | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL |
51 | DE PARISOT Maxence | SE | 02:48:39 | ||
52 | CHAFFRAIX Matthieu | SE | 02:49:03 | TEAM RANDO NATURE VILLETTE | TEAM RANDO NATURE VILLETTE |
53 | FAYOLLE Aurelien | M1 | 02:49:03 | LA TEAM | LA TEAM |
54 | CHAZOT Ivan | M1 | 02:51:21 | TRAIL IN LOIRE | TRAIL IN LOIRE |
55 | MONTABONNEL Adeline | SE | 02:53:44 | ||
56 | CORGIER Anthony | SE | 03:00:03 | ASC BALAN | |
57 | SENOT Franck | M1 | 03:03:17 | COURIR POMMES | SEM SNCF |
58 | SERRADJI Guy | M2 | 03:04:29 | AC DOLE | SEM SNCF |
59 | PEREZ Francois | M1 | 03:04:41 | ||
60 | DEMEURE Ludovic | M1 | 03:07:15 | ||
61 | GRAND Edmond | M3 | 03:08:31 | ||
62 | DE PARISOT Berenice | SE | 03:11:07 | ||
63 | CELLE Fabien | M2 | 03:16:25 | ||
64 | REBET Charlotte | SE | 03:28:27 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |