875 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD Michael | M1 | 00:24:11 | ||
2 | CHANSEAUME Sylvain | M1 | 00:24:15 | ||
3 | DAURELLE Tony | M1 | 00:24:50 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
4 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M1 | 00:25:08 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ |
5 | BONCOMPAIN David | M1 | 00:25:09 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
6 | SOLVIGNON Jerome | M1 | 00:25:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
7 | MALARTRE Pierre olivier | M1 | 00:25:50 | ||
8 | THOMAS Timothy | M1 | 00:26:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | SDIS42 |
9 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 00:26:35 | ||
10 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 00:26:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
11 | ANJARRY Damien | M1 | 00:26:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME / SABAROT | |
12 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 00:26:52 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
13 | GRANGER David | M1 | 00:26:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
14 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M1 | 00:27:07 | ||
15 | BRISSON Olivier | M1 | 00:27:11 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
16 | MICHAUD Ludovic | M1 | 00:27:23 | ||
17 | BURIANE Serge | M1 | 00:27:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | MAGLIA ROSA |
18 | ARSAC Francis | M1 | 00:27:56 | ||
19 | DUPUY Yann | M1 | 00:28:08 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | |
20 | BOUCHET Franck | M1 | 00:28:11 | MARSAC CA COURT | |
21 | CHENET Ludovic | M1 | 00:28:17 | ||
22 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 00:28:24 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
23 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M1 | 00:28:32 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
24 | FARGETTE Frederic | M1 | 00:28:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
25 | DESCHAMPS Christophe | M1 | 00:28:56 | ||
26 | PORTE Stephane | M1 | 00:28:59 | FAC ANDREZIEUX / TEAM JEAN JEAN | |
27 | DELEAGE Jerome | M1 | 00:29:01 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
28 | MATHIAUD Steve | M1 | 00:29:03 | ||
29 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 00:29:06 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
30 | BARBE Christian | M1 | 00:29:06 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
1 | ROQUEPLAN Benedicte | M1 | 00:29:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
31 | VALIORGUE Hugues | M1 | 00:29:20 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
32 | VIDAL Raphael | M1 | 00:29:21 | ||
2 | PRIEUR-GROS Isabelle | M1 | 00:29:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
33 | VERDIER Frederic | M1 | 00:29:47 | ||
34 | CHABRIER Vincent | M1 | 00:29:49 | ||
35 | BOYER Sebastien | M1 | 00:30:03 | ||
36 | JUILLARD Clement | M1 | 00:30:04 | MACADAM 07 | |
37 | PELISSIER Philippe | M1 | 00:30:05 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
38 | THIOLIERE Gilles | M1 | 00:30:46 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
39 | ROC Jean pascal | M1 | 00:30:54 | SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR | |
40 | BESSETTE Richard | M1 | 00:30:55 | TEAM SAINT VIDAL | TEAM SAINT VIDAL |
3 | MERLE Caroline | M1 | 00:30:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
41 | ISSARTEL Sebastien | M1 | 00:31:08 | ||
42 | DEMARS Pierre | M1 | 00:31:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
43 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 00:31:19 | TEAM SAINT VIDAL | TEAM SAINT VIDAL |
44 | BERNARD Thierry | M1 | 00:31:20 | ||
4 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:31:20 | ||
5 | MALARTRE Julia | M1 | 00:31:22 | ||
45 | GRIGORESCO Emmanuel | M1 | 00:31:28 | ||
46 | AVANTURIER Francois | M1 | 00:31:36 | ||
6 | ASTIER Valerie | M1 | 00:31:43 | SABAROT | |
7 | CHABANEL Laurence | M1 | 00:31:45 | ||
47 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M1 | 00:31:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
48 | PEYRARD Lionel | M1 | 00:31:46 | ||
49 | BRANCHE Damien | M1 | 00:31:47 | ||
50 | ENJOLRAS Jean-louis | M1 | 00:32:08 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | SP CODIS 43 |
51 | FREVOL David | M1 | 00:32:16 | ||
8 | ROUSSON Celia | M1 | 00:32:19 | ||
9 | LACARRERE Sonia | M1 | 00:32:53 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
52 | ROCHE David | M1 | 00:33:11 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
53 | DELABRE Herve | M1 | 00:33:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
10 | ROUSSET Celine | M1 | 00:33:32 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
54 | RODRIGUES Patrick | M1 | 00:33:32 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | AS PAPETERIES D ESPALY |
55 | BEST Stephane | M1 | 00:33:51 | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE | LE SOURIRE D'ANTOINE |
11 | DESCHAMPS Carole | M1 | 00:34:03 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
12 | FERROIS Melissa | M1 | 00:34:22 | ||
56 | LOCRET Francois | M1 | 00:34:27 | ||
57 | ARNAUD Damien | M1 | 00:34:28 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
58 | MENINI Raphael | M1 | 00:34:39 | ||
59 | PORTAL Philippe | M1 | 00:34:41 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
13 | ITIER Isabelle | M1 | 00:34:45 | ||
14 | CHALIER Nadege | M1 | 00:34:45 | ||
15 | BAUER Clelia | M1 | 00:34:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
16 | MERLE Christel | M1 | 00:34:53 | TRAIL AGAIN | TRAIL AGAIN |
60 | ACCASSAT Emmanuel | M1 | 00:34:57 | ||
17 | DELEAGE Severine | M1 | 00:35:01 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
18 | SIMOND Anne lise | M1 | 00:35:11 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
61 | BOR Frederic | M1 | 00:35:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
62 | LEYDIER Stephen | M1 | 00:35:35 | ||
19 | MANET Cecile | M1 | 00:35:40 | ||
20 | DUPUY Valerie | M1 | 00:35:51 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE |
63 | GIRAUD Yannick | M1 | 00:35:59 | ||
64 | COLLARD Florent | M1 | 00:36:19 | ||
21 | MARTIN Nadege | M1 | 00:36:31 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
22 | TRIOULAIRE Nathalie | M1 | 00:37:03 | CHAPUIS | |
23 | BOUTIN Maryline | M1 | 00:37:04 | CHAPUIS | |
65 | RICHAUD Francois | M1 | 00:37:11 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
66 | GIDROL Ludovic | M1 | 00:37:15 | SAINTE CITY RUN | |
67 | JALADE Fred | M1 | 00:37:19 | TEAM BANANA | TEAM BANANA |
68 | CHAPDANIEL Eric | M1 | 00:37:19 | ||
24 | BONNET Karine | M1 | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
69 | BONNET Laurent | M1 | 00:37:22 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
25 | FAURE Isabelle | M1 | 00:37:26 | SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER | |
70 | SAUGUES Stephane | M1 | 00:37:29 | ||
26 | MARCON Celine | M1 | 00:37:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
27 | JULIEN Severine | M1 | 00:37:45 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
28 | MERLE Florianne | M1 | 00:37:56 | ||
71 | ROUX Laurent | M1 | 00:38:03 | ||
29 | BALEYDIER Christelle | M1 | 00:38:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
30 | DURSAPT FALGON Emilie | M1 | 00:38:20 | ||
31 | MEUNIER Estelle | M1 | 00:38:33 | ||
32 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:38:38 | ||
72 | REYNIER Sylvain | M1 | 00:38:38 | ||
73 | MENINI Frederic | M1 | 00:39:02 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
33 | ABDAOUI Sonia | M1 | 00:39:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
74 | CHAISE Eric | M1 | 00:39:23 | PERETTI | |
34 | SCHMITZ Gaelle | M1 | 00:39:38 | ||
35 | GODCHAUX Cecile | M1 | 00:39:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
36 | MARTINAT Emilie | M1 | 00:39:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
37 | RICHARD Christelle | M1 | 00:40:06 | ||
75 | MATHIEU Lilian | M1 | 00:40:07 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
38 | TEISSEDRE Valerie | M1 | 00:40:08 | ||
76 | SURREL Vincent | M1 | 00:40:30 | TEAM VALS AUTO | |
39 | CHAMPAGNAC Laurette | M1 | 00:40:34 | ||
40 | ARNAUD Carole | M1 | 00:40:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
41 | DEMORE Blandine | M1 | 00:40:39 | TEAM VALS AUTO | |
77 | BATISSE Jacques | M1 | 00:40:40 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
78 | BOUJEMAA Mohamed | M1 | 00:40:46 | ||
79 | NORE Pascal | M1 | 00:40:53 | ||
42 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M1 | 00:40:56 | ||
80 | VIGOUROUX Yoann | M1 | 00:41:04 | PERETTI | |
43 | CUNY Karine | M1 | 00:41:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
81 | BOUTIN Frederic | M1 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
44 | SUC Claire | M1 | 00:41:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
82 | SUC Jerome | M1 | 00:41:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
45 | MAURIN Nelly | M1 | 00:41:29 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
83 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 00:41:31 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
46 | CHANDES Stephanie | M1 | 00:41:36 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
84 | DELEAU Christophe | M1 | 00:41:37 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
47 | GERENTES Nathalie | M1 | 00:41:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
48 | OLLIER Marie laure | M1 | 00:41:41 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
49 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M1 | 00:41:42 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
50 | GALLON Laure | M1 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
51 | PAYSAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:41:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
52 | TERROSO Laure | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
53 | ABRIAL Christine | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
54 | PETRE Severine | M1 | 00:41:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
55 | MOREAU Valerie | M1 | 00:41:45 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
56 | ENJOLRAS Isabelle | M1 | 00:41:46 | ||
85 | LEGRAND Vincent | M1 | 00:41:46 | CAVE MARCON | |
86 | RAYNAL Alain | M1 | 00:41:47 | ||
57 | TERRASSE Paule emilie | M1 | 00:41:48 | ||
58 | ANDREOLLOTI Nadia | M1 | 00:41:49 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
59 | VIDAL Christelle | M1 | 00:41:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
60 | BONNEFOUX Maryanne | M1 | 00:41:51 | TC VOREY EMBLAVEZ | HANDICAP AVENTURE |
61 | COLLARD Lucie | M1 | 00:41:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
62 | OLIVIER Magalie | M1 | 00:42:07 | ||
63 | CHARBONNIER Sandra | M1 | 00:42:17 | ||
87 | KAHALOUN Hassan | M1 | 00:42:18 | PERETTI | |
64 | BRUN Estelle | M1 | 00:42:34 | ||
88 | BONHOMME Eric | M1 | 00:42:39 | ||
89 | CHABRIER Thierry | M1 | 00:42:40 | ||
90 | BOUCHET Emmanuel | M1 | 00:42:43 | ||
91 | PRIVAT Fred | M1 | 00:42:51 | ||
65 | VIALANEIX Emmanuelle | M1 | 00:42:53 | ||
92 | CUMINE Yohan | M1 | 00:42:55 | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO | TEAM MSP DU PENSIO |
93 | CASTELLA Yoann | M1 | 00:42:59 | VULCAINS | VULCAINS |
66 | BILLIET Evelyne | M1 | 00:43:18 | ||
67 | ARNAUDON Patricia | M1 | 00:43:22 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
68 | SOULIER HEE Veronique | M1 | 00:43:31 | ||
69 | COSTE Isabelle | M1 | 00:43:55 | ||
94 | VIGOUROUX Olivier | M1 | 00:44:06 | ||
70 | CUOQ Cecile | M1 | 00:44:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
95 | CUOQ Dominique | M1 | 00:44:11 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
71 | GERENTES Christelle | M1 | 00:44:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
96 | DE SAVIGNY Alban | M1 | 00:44:54 | LE LOFT | LE LOFT |
72 | PARRAT Magali | M1 | 00:44:55 | ||
97 | ROMEAS David | M1 | 00:45:29 | ||
73 | VARENNE Claire | M1 | 00:45:41 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
74 | WAUQUIEZ Charlotte | M1 | 00:45:46 | ||
98 | WAUQUIEZ Laurent | M1 | 00:45:46 | ||
75 | MOOTE Aline | M1 | 00:45:51 | ||
76 | MEYNADIER Beatrice | M1 | 00:45:53 | MON CHICHI | MON CHICHI |
77 | ROLHION DESCOURS Caroline | M1 | 00:45:54 | ||
99 | GILLES Sebastien | M1 | 00:46:21 | ||
78 | MAURIN SANTOS Marielle | M1 | 00:46:25 | ||
100 | SANTOS Jose | M1 | 00:46:25 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | |
79 | BESSE Isabelle | M1 | 00:46:26 | ||
101 | BESSE Christian | M1 | 00:46:26 | ||
80 | COURIOL Paula | M1 | 00:46:26 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
81 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M1 | 00:46:48 | ||
82 | PORTAL Nathalie | M1 | 00:46:51 | ||
83 | SAGUETON Christelle | M1 | 00:47:08 | ||
102 | GUERET Icham | M1 | 00:47:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
84 | GRASSET Marie pierre | M1 | 00:47:26 | ||
85 | LOCRET Delphine | M1 | 00:47:28 | ||
86 | PERRIER Virginie | M1 | 00:47:55 | ||
87 | DEBARD Veronique | M1 | 00:47:56 | ||
88 | MEILLER Rachel | M1 | 00:48:06 | ||
89 | MAZON Patricia | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
103 | MAZON Stephane | M1 | 00:48:09 | ||
104 | FRATTINI Xavier | M1 | 00:49:03 | ||
90 | FONCOURBE Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:19 | ||
105 | BOST Stephane | M1 | 00:49:29 | ||
91 | BOST Sandrine | M1 | 00:49:30 | ||
106 | BREUIL Raphael | M1 | 00:49:45 | ||
92 | BOUCHET Nadege | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | |
93 | BARBIER Stephanie | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTE |
94 | LAURENT Laurence | M1 | 00:49:45 | SCHTROUMPFETTES | SCHTROUMPFETTES |
95 | CHABRIER Christelle | M1 | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
96 | PELLISSIER Sonia | M1 | 00:50:17 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
97 | JOUBERT Severine | M1 | 00:50:18 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
98 | QUEYRON Marie claude | M1 | 00:51:12 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
99 | HAON Eliane | M1 | 00:51:39 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
100 | GIMBERT Corinne | M1 | 00:51:39 | ||
101 | THERME Roselyse | M1 | 00:51:39 | PANTHERES ROSES | PANTHERES ROSES |
102 | PERRIER Berengere | M1 | 00:51:53 | ||
103 | BRUHAT Cecile | M1 | 00:51:54 | ||
104 | RIBEYRON Christelle | M1 | 00:52:01 | ||
105 | FRANC Karine | M1 | 00:53:05 | ||
106 | PAILLET Severine | M1 | 00:53:06 | ||
107 | PIALAT Richard | M1 | 00:55:11 | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE |
107 | PIALAT Alexia | M1 | 00:55:11 | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE | BRASSERIE LA COUPOLE |