115 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:41:01 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | CORGIER Matthieu | CA | 00:42:31 | ||
3 | CHENAUD Jordan | SE | 00:42:53 | Y'ACA COURIR | Y'ACA COURIR |
4 | SALLET Francois | SE | 00:43:23 | NATUR RUNNING | NATUR RUNNING |
5 | GRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:43:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
6 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 00:44:01 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
7 | TERRAT Florian | SE | 00:45:35 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE |
8 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M2 | 00:46:54 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
9 | GRIFFON Louis | JU | 00:47:10 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
10 | COPET Jeremy | SE | 00:47:33 | ||
11 | POTHIER Pierre-jean | SE | 00:47:36 | ||
12 | PRELOT Quentin | SE | 00:47:37 | ||
13 | JACQUET Fabien | SE | 00:47:38 | 7 COLLINES D'IGUERANDE | |
14 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 00:47:43 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
15 | ERARD Jacques | M3 | 00:48:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
16 | BASILE Alberto | SE | 00:48:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
17 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 00:49:07 | BENCO TEAM | BENCO TEAM |
18 | DELAYE Stanislas | SE | 00:49:09 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
19 | SCORDIA Julien | M1 | 00:49:42 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | BARON HAUSSMANN |
20 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 00:50:36 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
21 | AUBONNET Jean paul | M3 | 00:51:02 | EOL | |
22 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M2 | 00:51:41 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
23 | BUFFIERE Cedric | M1 | 00:52:01 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | LA BLUE TEAM |
24 | COMBY David | M1 | 00:52:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
25 | FUZY Emmanuel | SE | 00:53:34 | ||
26 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:53:52 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
27 | MERCIER Gaylord | SE | 00:53:57 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
28 | BRUN Florentin | SE | 00:54:10 | TEAM REBI | TEAM REBI |
29 | GRANT Jerome | SE | 00:54:11 | ||
30 | JONNARD Pierre yves | SE | 00:54:20 | ||
31 | VOUILLON Nicolas | SE | 00:54:24 | MATOU'RUN | MATOU'RUN |
32 | BERTHELIER Daniel | M2 | 00:54:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
33 | BIEVRE PERRIN Laurent | SE | 00:54:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
34 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | SE | 00:55:08 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
35 | DUVERNAY Alexandre | M1 | 00:55:55 | ||
36 | MARCHAND Frederic | SE | 00:55:58 | ||
37 | RIFINO Florian | ES | 00:55:59 | BENCO TEAM | BENCO TEAM |
38 | TALARON Philippe | M2 | 00:56:18 | ||
39 | BOUCAUD Didier | M1 | 00:56:28 | ||
40 | BOICHON Olivier | M1 | 00:56:36 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
41 | MASSARDIER Loic | M1 | 00:56:51 | YACA COURIR | |
42 | CASAGRANDE Frederic | M1 | 00:57:03 | ||
43 | BELOT Jacky | M2 | 00:57:04 | ||
44 | GUILLERMAIN Philippe | M2 | 00:57:07 | ||
45 | BENEUS Stephane | M1 | 00:57:24 | ||
46 | GRUFFAZ Jean marc | M3 | 00:57:29 | ||
47 | FARJAUD Romain | SE | 00:57:34 | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE | TRAIL DE LA PLANETE |
48 | PONTHUS Aurelien | SE | 00:57:40 | ||
49 | VOUILLON Benoit | SE | 00:57:44 | BENCO TEAM | BENCO TEAM |
50 | MICHEL Eric | M2 | 00:57:47 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
51 | TRONCY Loic | ES | 00:58:21 | ||
52 | VERCHERE David | M1 | 00:58:34 | ||
53 | ALEXANDRE Jeremy | SE | 00:58:36 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
54 | MENUT Emmanuel | M2 | 00:58:41 | ||
55 | JANVIER Roland | M3 | 00:58:46 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
56 | PRAS Thibaut | SE | 00:59:03 | ||
57 | BERTILLOT Alain | M2 | 00:59:27 | ||
58 | MICHEL Hugo | CA | 00:59:47 | ||
59 | REBILLARD Jacques | M3 | 01:00:20 | TEAM REBI | TEAM REBI |
60 | FEDRIGO Pascal | M1 | 01:00:30 | Y ACA COURIR | Y ACA COURIR |
61 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:00:48 | ||
62 | POURROY Thierry | M1 | 01:01:03 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
63 | VICTORIO Luis | M1 | 01:01:04 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
64 | INTERNICOLA Thomas | SE | 01:01:11 | AL RENAISON | |
65 | LACOMBRE Patrice | M2 | 01:01:11 | ||
66 | MERCIER Gerard | M3 | 01:01:29 | BEL'MONTEES | BEL'MONTEES |
67 | MARTIN Philippe | M2 | 01:01:32 | BEL'MONTEES | |
68 | ALLARD Ludovic | SE | 01:01:32 | ||
69 | BERTHIER Yves | M2 | 01:02:00 | ||
70 | MEAUDRE Eddy | M1 | 01:02:20 | ||
71 | ALEXANDRE Mickael | SE | 01:02:35 | ||
72 | BOUCAUD Alexis | M2 | 01:02:40 | ||
73 | JALLAS Etienne | SE | 01:03:01 | TEAM REBI | |
74 | BERGER Geoffrey | SE | 01:03:22 | ||
75 | TISSERAND Damien | SE | 01:03:36 | ||
76 | GOUTTE David | M1 | 01:03:36 | ||
77 | VALENZUELA Samuel | M1 | 01:04:14 | ||
78 | COUTAUDIER Jeremy | SE | 01:05:16 | ||
79 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 01:05:18 | ||
80 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:05:48 | ||
81 | CHARRIER Sylvain | M1 | 01:06:18 | ||
82 | DELMER Maxime | SE | 01:10:01 | ||
83 | DURY Jean pierre | M1 | 01:10:23 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | |
84 | GENTET Alexis | SE | 01:10:37 | ||
85 | BARCELO Florian | SE | 01:13:00 | ||
86 | MERCIER Christophe | SE | 01:13:07 | ||
87 | FESSY Bernard | M3 | 01:26:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS |