150 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPON David | M1 | 01:01:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
2 | ROCHE Vincent | M1 | 01:03:53 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | |
3 | VADON David | M1 | 01:04:06 | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL |
4 | GINET Raphael | M1 | 01:06:22 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
5 | DUCRUY Cyril | M1 | 01:06:45 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC |
6 | ARMAND Philippe | M1 | 01:08:27 | ||
1 | MAQUET Diane | M1 | 01:09:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
7 | VERCHERE Ludovic | M1 | 01:09:24 | ||
8 | BESSON Dominique | M1 | 01:10:13 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | |
9 | DUDEK Gregory | M1 | 01:10:57 | ||
2 | LECA Perrine | M1 | 01:13:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
10 | DUCRUY Thierry | M1 | 01:14:07 | LES TOQUES DU BITUME | |
11 | MURARD Gilles | M1 | 01:14:23 | AL - CHARLIEU | AL - CHARLIEU |
12 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M1 | 01:15:30 | ||
13 | NESME Eric | M1 | 01:15:30 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
14 | DESPRAS Dominique | M1 | 01:15:42 | ||
15 | FOUILLET Patrice | M1 | 01:17:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | |
16 | LACROIX Pascal | M1 | 01:18:48 | AL - CHARLIEU | AL - CHARLIEU |
17 | ROBIN Stephane | M1 | 01:19:38 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
18 | MERCIER Vincent | M1 | 01:20:27 | ||
3 | DOUCE Alexa | M1 | 01:21:40 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
19 | NOGALES Amalio | M1 | 01:22:03 | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL | BEAUJOL'AVENTURE TRAIL |
20 | BERNIGAUD Patrick | M1 | 01:22:47 | ||
21 | VALLET Franck | M1 | 01:24:54 | AZVEL LETRACEURS | AZVEL LETRACEURS |
22 | EISPESSE Christophe | M1 | 01:24:54 | RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE | |
23 | CHAIB Ahmed | M1 | 01:25:18 | ||
24 | CANCELLIERI David | M1 | 01:26:03 | ||
25 | BENEUS Stephane | M1 | 01:27:25 | ||
26 | SEGUIN Eric | M1 | 01:27:29 | ||
4 | CORTAY Valerie | M1 | 01:28:02 | AMAR RENAISON | |
27 | GIROUD Daniel | M1 | 01:29:28 | AZVEL | |
28 | VENTURA Orlando | M1 | 01:30:18 | ||
29 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:31:35 | ||
5 | DUFFY Sandra | M1 | 01:32:18 | RUNNING CLUB MABLY | |
30 | LAPALUS Philippe | M1 | 01:33:10 | LA FOULEE MATOURINE | LA FOULEE MATOURINE |
31 | BERLAND Emmanuel | M1 | 01:34:06 | TEAM CHRONOPUCES | TEAM CHRONOPUCES |
32 | BORDAT Jean-marc | M1 | 01:34:28 | ||
33 | FOMERAND Bruno | M1 | 01:39:36 | ||
34 | TROUILLET Stephane | M1 | 01:40:53 | ||
35 | JAMBON Yannick | M1 | 01:41:36 | ||
36 | BRONDEL Laurent | M1 | 01:41:46 | MJC MONPLAISIR TRAIL | |
6 | FOUILLET Sophie | M1 | 01:45:33 | ||
37 | RACINE Jerome | M1 | 01:46:12 | RIOZ TRAIL TEAM | RIOZ TRAIL TEAM |
38 | CHATELET Olivier | M1 | 01:48:37 | ||
39 | BERGHAIS Franck | M1 | 01:54:19 | ||
7 | BERGHAIS Judith | M1 | 01:54:19 | ||
8 | GONCALVES Veronique | M1 | 01:54:59 |