69 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCROUX Antoine | SE | 01:22:47 | |||
2 | GRANGER Sebastien | SE | 01:26:30 | |||
3 | NOGALES Mathis | ES | 01:29:46 | BEAUJOLAIS TRAIL ASCENSION | ||
4 | LATUILIERE Laurent | SE | 01:31:39 | |||
5 | LAMBERET Gregory | M0 | 01:33:37 | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | ||
6 | LASSALLE Thibaut | SE | 01:35:46 | RABOBANK | ||
7 | CUENIN Jeremy | M0 | 01:36:52 | |||
8 | COLLIN Tom | SE | 01:38:22 | TEAM VEB | ||
9 | PELISSON Quentin | SE | 01:38:54 | EA MACON | ||
10 | MATAGNE Eric | SE | 01:42:41 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
11 | DEL NISTA Adrien | SE | 01:47:53 | |||
12 | GRANGER Jerome | M0 | 01:48:54 | |||
13 | SANCHEZ Remy | M1 | 01:50:16 | |||
14 | LYOT Sebastien | M1 | 01:50:47 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS | ||
15 | PARIS BORDENEUVE Joel | M2 | 01:51:15 | EA MACON | ||
16 | MONNET Jean philippe | M2 | 01:51:50 | |||
17 | BELDA Jeremie | M0 | 01:51:51 | |||
18 | VACHERESSE Stephane | M5 | 01:52:07 | ACS SAINT JEAN BY NIGHT | ||
19 | FORTIER Simon | M1 | 01:52:31 | |||
20 | STEVANATO Nicolas | M2 | 01:52:44 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
21 | SANGOUARD Amandine | M0 | 01:54:01 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
22 | BEAUBERNARD Thomas | SE | 01:54:19 | |||
23 | DA SILVA Elisabeth | M2 | 01:55:27 | |||
24 | CASU Jeremie | M1 | 01:57:06 | EA MACON | ||
25 | POULEAU Damien | M1 | 01:58:20 | |||
26 | THIRARD Serge | M3 | 02:00:47 | |||
27 | MARTIN Franck | M3 | 02:01:00 | TRAIL DU SANGLIER | ||
28 | REBOUX Laurent | M3 | 02:01:11 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
29 | LABROSSE Franck | M2 | 02:01:11 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
30 | DUMOLIN Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:01:29 | TRAIL DU MONT ST ROMAIN | TEAM DU MONT ST ROMAIN | |
31 | PERNET Vincent | M2 | 02:01:32 | |||
32 | LEBAUPIN Benoit | SE | 02:01:48 | |||
33 | DESRAYAUD Franck | M0 | 02:02:50 | |||
34 | LADRUZE Sylvain | M1 | 02:02:54 | EA MACON | ||
35 | VESSOT Xavier | SE | 02:03:52 | |||
36 | PAILLARD Olivier | M3 | 02:05:10 | EA MACON | ||
37 | BENOIT Mathieu | M1 | 02:05:29 | |||
38 | FONTAINE Nicolas | M1 | 02:05:30 | |||
39 | VIEUX Carine | M0 | 02:05:48 | |||
40 | BALLIGAND Olivier | M3 | 02:05:49 | |||
41 | BERTHIER Florian | M1 | 02:08:19 | |||
42 | MONNET Gratien | ES | 02:08:37 | |||
43 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 02:09:14 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
44 | BERNARD Cedric | M0 | 02:09:20 | |||
45 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M3 | 02:09:26 | |||
46 | SALESSE Estelle | SE | 02:10:56 | |||
47 | ARCHINARD Jason | SE | 02:10:56 | CAF MACON | ||
48 | LANES Frederic | M2 | 02:10:57 | COS MACON | ||
49 | MARC Dylan | SE | 02:11:02 | ECKES-GRANINI | ||
50 | JUILLARD Barbara | M1 | 02:12:36 | |||
51 | BEAUDET Stephanie | M1 | 02:18:16 | VITA TRAIL | ||
52 | BAUSIER Loic | M1 | 02:18:16 | VITA TRAIL | ||
53 | MONTEIL Julien | M2 | 02:18:16 | VITA TRAIL | ||
54 | FAVRE Olivier | M1 | 02:22:35 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | |
55 | COTTANCIN Myriam | M2 | 02:24:36 | EA MACON | ||
56 | GUILLEAUME Marie | M1 | 02:24:37 | EA MACON | ||
57 | BERNARD Nelly | M0 | 02:26:55 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | ||
58 | AMBROSI Anne | M5 | 02:28:02 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
59 | JOUSSEAU Baptiste | M0 | 02:30:22 | |||
60 | ABRAMI Fabio | M3 | 02:33:12 | |||
61 | PROTTE Angelique | M4 | 02:37:15 | EA MACON | ||
62 | TOUTAN Anne-marie | M5 | 02:37:15 | EA MACON | FFA | |
63 | BRUN Catherine | M4 | 02:41:39 | LE CRU CHAPELLOIS | ||
64 | BORDET Florian | M0 | 02:43:36 | |||
65 | OSTROWSKY Thomas | SE | 02:46:47 | ECKES-GRANINI | ||
66 | COIS Bernard | M6 | 02:59:08 | 1001 PATTES MACON | 1001 PATTES MACON | |
67 | DELACOURT Benoit | M2 | 03:18:02 | |||
68 | LORRAIN Marie-pierre | M3 | 03:18:02 | EA MACON | ||
69 | SANGOY Fanny | M2 | 03:18:02 | EA MACON | EAM |