135 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLOT Romain | SE | 00:35:29 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | RUNNING CONSEIL | |
2 | FERREIRA OLIVA PEREIRA Joao | M1 | 00:35:54 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | TEAM 71 RUN OXYGENE | |
3 | CHAMIOT MAITRAL Nathan | SE | 00:36:00 | |||
4 | DEBORDE Steve | M0 | 00:36:45 | CAF | ||
5 | FEYRIT Charles | M1 | 00:38:04 | LA WHI SKY | ||
6 | TERRIER Sylvain | M2 | 00:38:29 | GLOBETRAILERS | ||
7 | BILBAULT Corentin | CA | 00:38:43 | |||
8 | DELOURME Nathan | SE | 00:40:39 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | ||
9 | LANEYRE Remi | SE | 00:40:58 | EA MACON | ||
10 | ALLALI Nasser | M0 | 00:40:59 | EA MACON | ||
11 | ROFFET Loic | M1 | 00:41:06 | CAF MACON | ||
12 | NESME Eric | M2 | 00:41:48 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
13 | MARCHAND Florent | M3 | 00:41:51 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ||
14 | NOTTIN Xavier | M0 | 00:42:14 | COURIR MOROGES | GROUPE GUILLET | |
15 | BRUILLOT Giovanni | M0 | 00:42:16 | |||
16 | BOULLY David | M1 | 00:42:23 | LOUHANS | LAC | |
17 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 00:43:29 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
18 | FRANCON Eric | M4 | 00:45:36 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
19 | ROBIN Stephane | M3 | 00:45:40 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
20 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 00:45:40 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
21 | CANARD Julien | M1 | 00:45:41 | |||
22 | GONNET Michel | M1 | 00:46:18 | |||
23 | FEYEUX Cyril | M2 | 00:46:25 | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | ||
24 | VOITURET Olivier | M0 | 00:46:57 | |||
25 | BOURDON Maxime | SE | 00:47:07 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ||
26 | CONDEMINE Loic | M2 | 00:47:38 | |||
27 | GAILLARD Andre | M5 | 00:47:39 | |||
28 | BERRY Nicolas | M1 | 00:48:19 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
29 | FOUCHEROT Stephane | M2 | 00:48:58 | PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION | ||
30 | PREVOST Christian | M5 | 00:49:35 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
31 | PERCHE Nicolas | SE | 00:49:52 | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | RUN IN PONT DE VAUX | |
32 | LEGROUX Olivier | M2 | 00:50:23 | |||
33 | MARION Jean-michel | M4 | 00:50:46 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
34 | MAUCOTEL Laurent | M2 | 00:51:57 | |||
35 | PARDON Victorien | M1 | 00:51:59 | |||
36 | BERGERET Steve | M1 | 00:52:04 | ACS ST JEAN | ACS ST JEAN | |
37 | BRINGER Kevin | M2 | 00:52:11 | EA MACON | ||
38 | DEGOUTTES Patrick | M3 | 00:53:07 | |||
39 | NOREUX Jean-emmanuel | M1 | 00:53:11 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ||
40 | SAVARY Charles | M0 | 00:53:52 | |||
41 | RIGOLLET Romain | M0 | 00:54:00 | RUN AND FUTES | ||
42 | DA SILVA Michael | M0 | 00:54:04 | |||
43 | CORNU Jean michel | M5 | 00:54:35 | CPC | ||
44 | CALARD Renaud | M4 | 00:54:38 | CAF | ||
45 | DUCOTE David | M0 | 00:54:43 | |||
46 | LAURENCIN Nicolas | M1 | 00:54:48 | RUN AND FUTES | ||
47 | BAILLET Damien | M4 | 00:55:18 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
48 | SAUNOIS Loic | M2 | 00:55:19 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
49 | BOREL Christopher | SE | 00:55:33 | |||
50 | DURY Michel | M6 | 00:56:37 | tmc | ||
51 | DESRAYAUD Gerard | M6 | 00:56:52 | MATOU RUN | MATOU RUN | |
52 | JOUAN Alexandre | M0 | 00:57:00 | |||
53 | LEJEUNE Lionel | M4 | 00:57:11 | |||
54 | BATAILLARD Mickael | M3 | 00:57:31 | CRU CHAPELOIS | ||
55 | PASCAL Serge | M5 | 00:57:52 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
56 | MONNET Maxime | ES | 00:58:28 | |||
57 | BLEIN Daniel | M3 | 00:58:31 | |||
58 | PESLIN Arnaud | M3 | 00:59:12 | |||
59 | DORCIER Pierre | M4 | 00:59:17 | |||
60 | VESSOT Georges | M4 | 00:59:54 | |||
61 | PERRIN Olivier | M3 | 01:00:17 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
62 | DALLA COSTA Christophe | M3 | 01:00:17 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
63 | BLANCHARD Florian | M3 | 01:00:20 | |||
64 | GAITET Daniel | M5 | 01:02:37 | |||
65 | LOURET Christophe | M3 | 01:02:46 | |||
66 | PELLETIER Bernard | M6 | 01:03:17 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
67 | JOLY David | M3 | 01:03:17 | 1000 PATTES MACON | 1000 PATTES MACON | |
68 | MIDEY Jeremy | SE | 01:03:18 | |||
69 | VOLATIER Herve | M2 | 01:03:57 | USPM | ||
70 | PEYRE Christophe | M1 | 01:06:46 | |||
71 | DOURIAUD Bruno | M2 | 01:08:13 | |||
72 | FRANCOZ Gilles | M4 | 01:09:17 | CRU CHAPELLOIS | CRU CHAPELLOIS | |
73 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 01:09:55 | EA MACON | POUR EMMA | |
74 | BERNARDI Olivier | M5 | 01:10:47 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
75 | DESMARIS Bruno | M3 | 01:10:49 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
76 | NECTOUX Julien | M0 | 01:12:42 | RUN AND FUTES | ||
77 | DECHEZ Eric | M3 | 01:12:59 | TMC | TMC | |
78 | LE JEUNE Robert | M8 | 01:21:32 | ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS | ||
79 | LARDET Eric | M3 | 01:30:54 | 1000 PATTES MACON |