197 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONON Romain | ES | 00:30:37 | |||
2 | GONON Nicolas | M2 | 00:30:58 | |||
3 | DUMONT Louka | CA | 00:31:34 | SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE DE VIENNE | ||
4 | DEMENUS Jerome | M2 | 00:32:10 | |||
5 | RAGE Julien | M1 | 00:32:23 | LA PTITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE | ||
6 | PEILLON Sebastien | M2 | 00:32:39 | |||
7 | BADIOU Pierrick | ES | 00:33:28 | |||
8 | FAURE Benjamin | M0 | 00:33:34 | FOOTING RAMBERTOIS | ||
9 | DESREUMAUX Victor | SE | 00:33:58 | TEAM PNEUMO | ||
10 | HERMANT Theo | SE | 00:34:52 | |||
11 | PELUYET Patrick | M4 | 00:35:23 | LA PTITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE | ||
12 | JOASSARD Gilles | M4 | 00:35:27 | |||
13 | RONZON David | M3 | 00:35:39 | |||
14 | VANEL Florent | M0 | 00:35:53 | SMLP CYCLING | ||
15 | FORT Sidonie | CA | 00:36:01 | EA TAIN-TOURNON | ||
16 | MARACHE Noe | CA | 00:36:09 | |||
17 | VALETTE Marie | CA | 00:36:12 | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | ||
18 | CHAUDIER Martin | M0 | 00:36:18 | |||
19 | ESNAULT Nathan | JU | 00:36:27 | |||
20 | AVIAS Remi | ES | 00:36:29 | |||
21 | PLEINET Ianis | JU | 00:36:34 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
22 | LIMONE Philippe | M4 | 00:36:35 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | ||
23 | MOIZAN Florian | M1 | 00:36:35 | |||
24 | SORDET Amandine | M0 | 00:36:39 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
25 | JOHANNY Remi | M0 | 00:37:52 | |||
26 | DELAUNAY Jules | CA | 00:37:52 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
27 | PARIS Louis | CA | 00:38:11 | COURIR POUR DES POMMES | ||
28 | RAMOS-LOZANO Lorenzo | ES | 00:38:11 | |||
29 | CUILLERON Maxime | SE | 00:38:20 | |||
30 | SARTORI Serge | M5 | 00:38:22 | TEAM BEN RUN | ||
31 | MAGNAT Elodie | M1 | 00:38:35 | |||
32 | DELAUNAY Frederic | M3 | 00:38:35 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | ||
33 | BALBERINI Georges | M5 | 00:38:43 | LA PTITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE | ||
34 | FRIGIERE Jerome | M3 | 00:38:51 | FOOTING RAMBERTOIS | ||
35 | DURAND Philippe | M3 | 00:38:54 | |||
36 | GONON Lucie | JU | 00:38:56 | |||
37 | RODRIGUES Enzo | SE | 00:39:34 | |||
38 | GIRARD Enzo | JU | 00:39:34 | |||
39 | GIOL Stephan | M2 | 00:39:36 | MACH3 | ||
40 | FAURE Christophe | M2 | 00:39:39 | |||
41 | HENRIQUE Evelyne | M0 | 00:39:49 | RAZOUF | ||
42 | LAVERGNE Maxime | SE | 00:40:08 | |||
43 | BELANI Sebastien | M2 | 00:40:10 | |||
44 | TOMMASINI Bastien | JU | 00:40:10 | |||
45 | VINCENT Daniel | M3 | 00:40:18 | PM TERNAY | ||
46 | VALADAR Amandio | M4 | 00:40:35 | LA PETITE FOULEE | ||
47 | PEILLON Guy | M7 | 00:40:40 | |||
48 | CHAUSSON Herve | M3 | 00:40:58 | |||
49 | RIGOUDY Renaud | M3 | 00:40:59 | TEAM RAIDLIGHT | ||
50 | CAMPOY Serge | M3 | 00:41:01 | |||
51 | VINCENDON Remy | M0 | 00:41:02 | |||
52 | RICHARD David | M3 | 00:41:07 | |||
53 | CELARIER Kevin | SE | 00:41:07 | |||
54 | GOUTAREL Vincent | M0 | 00:41:33 | FUN ET FORME | ||
55 | LHOTELLIER Remi | M1 | 00:41:34 | |||
56 | COUTURIER Claude | M5 | 00:41:34 | |||
57 | VALETTE Blandine | M2 | 00:41:46 | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | ||
58 | MOULIN Killian | SE | 00:41:56 | |||
59 | RIGOUDY William | ES | 00:42:05 | |||
60 | OURRI Julien | M2 | 00:42:13 | |||
61 | VAUMONT Julien | SE | 00:42:25 | |||
62 | RONZON Romain | CA | 00:42:27 | CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME | ||
63 | RONZON Yann | M3 | 00:42:27 | |||
64 | SAPET Guillaume | SE | 00:42:27 | |||
65 | COLOVRAY Frederic | M4 | 00:42:29 | FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS | ||
66 | REINA Nathan | SE | 00:42:36 | |||
67 | CAU Benjamin | SE | 00:42:56 | |||
68 | COGNET Tommy | M0 | 00:43:11 | |||
69 | SACCA Camil | M6 | 00:43:38 | |||
70 | HEUETEVIN Florian | SE | 00:43:43 | |||
71 | NOVIS Xavier | M1 | 00:43:47 | |||
72 | BAJU Lucas | SE | 00:43:47 | |||
73 | MONNIER Gaetan | SE | 00:43:54 | |||
74 | PRESTAL GOUTAUDIER Claire | M1 | 00:44:16 | |||
75 | ROUBY Laurence | M2 | 00:44:24 | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | ||
76 | DARBON Maxime | ES | 00:44:31 | |||
77 | BRECHON Emilien | ES | 00:44:51 | |||
78 | GERBER Caroline | M1 | 00:44:53 | |||
79 | COUPAT Colette | M0 | 00:45:16 | JCV | ||
80 | BONNEFOND Bastien | ES | 00:45:34 | |||
81 | SCARFONE Jeremy | SE | 00:45:34 | |||
82 | NASR Mehdi | M1 | 00:45:36 | |||
83 | VACHERON Eliora | CA | 00:45:50 | |||
84 | PILON Tanguy | JU | 00:45:52 | |||
85 | DEAK Csaba | M2 | 00:45:59 | |||
86 | BRIAS Marie ange | M1 | 00:46:23 | |||
87 | JOURDAN Jerome | M1 | 00:46:24 | |||
88 | BRUYERE Sebastien | M0 | 00:46:25 | |||
89 | JACOB Vanessa | M1 | 00:46:48 | |||
90 | LEMOINE Aurelien | M1 | 00:46:48 | SOBB | ||
91 | ROUVEURE Jean francois | M7 | 00:46:59 | COURIR A SEYSSUEL | ||
92 | MESSONNIER Aurelien | SE | 00:47:01 | |||
93 | GERLING Loic | M0 | 00:47:08 | |||
94 | GUERDNER Cyril | M0 | 00:47:18 | |||
95 | SERVE Marion | SE | 00:47:22 | |||
96 | JULIEN Didier | M3 | 00:47:26 | |||
97 | COSTE Marie | M3 | 00:47:31 | |||
98 | MARCHINI Benjamin | SE | 00:47:57 | |||
99 | MARCHINI Patrick | M5 | 00:47:57 | |||
100 | LARUICCI Gilbert | M6 | 00:48:01 | |||
101 | POTILLON Audrey | SE | 00:48:13 | |||
102 | MARION MILLARD Elodie | M1 | 00:48:46 | |||
103 | JANIN Nicolas | M0 | 00:48:46 | |||
104 | SANLAVILLE Marc | M8 | 00:49:13 | |||
105 | ARMANET Claude | M3 | 00:49:13 | |||
106 | REMILLEIUX Viviane | M4 | 00:49:18 | |||
107 | CHARBONNIER Julie | M0 | 00:49:22 | |||
108 | ALLEON Alexandre | SE | 00:49:23 | |||
109 | COSTE Alicia | SE | 00:49:29 | |||
110 | ROCHE Antoine | SE | 00:49:41 | |||
111 | BLACHE Justine | SE | 00:49:43 | |||
112 | MONNIER GERARD Jeremie | M0 | 00:49:58 | |||
113 | MERCHAT Celine | M0 | 00:49:58 | |||
114 | GESTIN FOUQUET-HINCOURT Sabrina | M1 | 00:50:04 | |||
115 | BAROU Angelique | SE | 00:50:04 | |||
116 | BESSET Marylaure | M0 | 00:50:07 | |||
117 | CREBASSA Nicole | M3 | 00:50:09 | |||
118 | TUPIN Coraline | SE | 00:50:14 | |||
119 | JULLIA Louise | SE | 00:50:14 | |||
120 | MERLEY Christophe | M2 | 00:51:02 | |||
121 | PEYRAMAURE Manon | SE | 00:51:16 | |||
122 | CORTIAL Anthony | M0 | 00:51:17 | |||
123 | CHARDAIRE Sandrine | M2 | 00:51:46 | |||
124 | PEYROLA Amandine | M1 | 00:51:52 | |||
125 | MOUCHIROUD Gerald | M4 | 00:51:58 | |||
126 | SAMUEL Romain | SE | 00:52:01 | |||
127 | SEUX Damien | M1 | 00:52:07 | |||
128 | GUERRY Julie | SE | 00:52:07 | |||
129 | BLACHE Aurelie | M1 | 00:52:19 | |||
130 | FONTAINE Gwenaelle | M0 | 00:52:22 | |||
131 | TRANCHAND Cecile | M2 | 00:52:33 | |||
132 | CHOMEL Damien | M1 | 00:52:33 | |||
133 | COSSALTER Stephane | M2 | 00:52:38 | |||
134 | MILLARD Ludovic | M2 | 00:52:39 | |||
135 | ESTEBEN Etienne | M1 | 00:52:39 | |||
136 | PREVITALI Marie | M4 | 00:52:46 | |||
137 | HERNANDEZ Morgane | M0 | 00:53:04 | LA PTITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE | ||
138 | CUILLERON Beatrice | M2 | 00:53:06 | |||
139 | ROYET Delphine | M2 | 00:53:07 | |||
140 | LETESSIER Anthony | M1 | 00:53:10 | |||
141 | MEDARD Malo | CA | 00:53:22 | SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE DE VIENNE | ||
142 | SECONDI Lois | CA | 00:53:22 | SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE DE VIENNE | ||
143 | BOUCHET Nicole | M5 | 00:54:24 | |||
144 | PONCHARD Angelique | M2 | 00:54:26 | |||
145 | PEYROUSE Coraly | M1 | 00:54:27 | |||
146 | BRAVI Melanie | M1 | 00:54:28 | |||
147 | BRUYERE Carole | M1 | 00:54:28 | |||
148 | BADIOU Florence | M3 | 00:54:31 | |||
149 | VIDAL Marie | M0 | 00:54:42 | |||
150 | DURET Lionel | M1 | 00:55:10 | |||
151 | GAULTIER Frederic | M2 | 00:55:18 | |||
152 | GAULTIER Elodie | M2 | 00:55:18 | |||
153 | METRAL Julie | JU | 00:55:42 | |||
154 | CITOLEUX Caroline | M4 | 00:56:04 | PONTETRAIL | ||
155 | CHABERT Muriel | M3 | 00:56:26 | |||
156 | SCARPARI Sandrine | M0 | 00:56:41 | |||
157 | GUIGUITANT Catherine | M4 | 00:56:50 | |||
158 | FAGEDET Laurence | M3 | 00:56:55 | |||
159 | NOUVET Julie | M0 | 00:57:10 | |||
160 | CHRISTOPHE Ethan | CA | 00:57:11 | |||
161 | FRANCOIS Christophe | M3 | 00:57:12 | |||
162 | LESENECHAL Anthony | M0 | 00:57:23 | |||
163 | CHOMEL Laurie | M0 | 00:57:23 | |||
164 | ROBERT Virginie | M3 | 00:57:41 | |||
165 | PUSSET Sandrine | M2 | 00:57:53 | |||
166 | VALLET Marianne | M0 | 00:58:05 | |||
167 | NOVIS Estelle | M0 | 00:58:21 | |||
168 | BLETON Magali | M2 | 00:58:21 | |||
169 | BAROU Lucile | M0 | 00:58:43 | |||
170 | BLACHE Dominique | M4 | 00:58:50 | |||
171 | FOGERON Benedicte | M3 | 00:58:55 | |||
172 | VALOUR Celine | SE | 00:59:05 | |||
173 | VALLET Audrey | M0 | 00:59:38 | |||
174 | DUBEILLON Maelann | CA | 01:00:00 | SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE DE VIENNE | ||
175 | GERBER Pascal | M1 | 01:00:25 | |||
176 | JAMEN Raphael | CA | 01:00:38 | SCOUTS ET GUIDES DE FRANCE DE VIENNE | ||
177 | GAY Benedicte | M3 | 01:00:50 | |||
178 | LETESSIER Pauline | M1 | 01:00:58 | |||
179 | BEAUFILS Fabien | SE | 01:01:30 | TEAM PNEUMO | ||
180 | BRION KADDED Billitis | M2 | 01:01:46 | |||
181 | DENUZIERE Celine | M0 | 01:02:45 | |||
182 | GIMBERT Jean-philippe | M0 | 01:02:46 | |||
183 | LARUICCI Pauline | SE | 01:02:46 | |||
184 | RAZAFINDRAIBE Lucie | M0 | 01:03:03 | RAZOUF | ||
185 | VIVEROS Jean-pierre | M3 | 01:03:30 | RUN UN CHAV | ||
186 | VENIS Anne valerie | M3 | 01:03:48 | PONTETRAIL | ||
187 | CATTEL Fabienne | M2 | 01:03:52 | |||
188 | ESTEBEN Florence | M1 | 01:03:52 | |||
189 | FERIOL Amelie | M1 | 01:04:31 | |||
190 | MOUSSET Sonia | M1 | 01:05:26 | |||
191 | BOMPARD Elodie | M1 | 01:05:26 | |||
192 | BOMPARD Frederic | M1 | 01:05:27 | |||
193 | SEZER Mustapha | M2 | 01:07:38 | |||
194 | MICHALLON Magalie | M3 | 01:09:17 | |||
195 | MICHALLON Evelyne | M6 | 01:09:17 | |||
196 | DEFOSSE Lea | SE | 01:18:47 | |||
197 | ARNAUD Mylene | M3 | 01:21:15 |