56 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOMIER Mathieu | SE | 01:37:28 | |||
2 | COATMEUR Noe | SE | 01:41:53 | |||
3 | GAUTHIER Pierre | M2 | 01:44:58 | CRRA | CRRA BOITEUX | |
4 | SOUCHON Cedric | M1 | 01:46:50 | CRRA | ||
5 | AUCLAIR Fabien | M0 | 01:51:16 | BEL MONTEES | ||
6 | CLEMENT Philippe | M1 | 01:51:41 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
7 | GIRIN Nicolas | M0 | 01:51:41 | BEL MONTEES | ||
8 | DESPINASSE Aurelien | M0 | 01:53:35 | CSADN | ||
9 | FORISSIER Pierre edouard | M0 | 01:53:42 | |||
10 | MONGENOT Yann | SE | 01:54:32 | LE GRUPPETTO | ||
11 | MALOWSKI Florian | SE | 01:56:33 | |||
12 | GARDET Sylvain | M1 | 01:57:07 | |||
13 | DENISSE Bastien | M0 | 01:57:22 | RC PLANFOY | ||
14 | FAURE Antony | M1 | 01:58:07 | |||
15 | DAGAND David | M2 | 01:59:11 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | |
16 | DUBOST Raphael | M2 | 02:00:01 | AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU | ||
17 | CHEVALIER Aurelien | M0 | 02:01:14 | |||
18 | BERTHIER Gerald | M0 | 02:01:36 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
19 | PLASSE Christophe | M1 | 02:01:49 | |||
20 | BRETTON Emmanuel | M2 | 02:02:36 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
21 | GIRAUD Thomas | SE | 02:02:55 | |||
22 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 02:04:18 | MATOU RUN | ||
23 | PICARD Francois | M2 | 02:04:21 | |||
24 | DUPERRON Jean-luc | M5 | 02:07:21 | BEL MONTEES | ||
25 | JEANTET Antoine | M1 | 02:07:42 | CAP-G | ||
26 | BURNICHON Anthony | SE | 02:07:50 | BEL MONTEES | ||
27 | BEZACIER Florian | M0 | 02:08:21 | |||
28 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 02:08:33 | |||
29 | LAROCHETTE Camille | SE | 02:09:33 | BEL MONTEES | ||
30 | FAISANDIER Claire | M0 | 02:11:08 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
31 | LACROIX Pascal | M3 | 02:11:16 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
32 | RIVIERE MONTGIRAUD Remi | M2 | 02:11:24 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
33 | PAGEAUT Marion | M0 | 02:11:44 | MATOU RUN | ||
34 | MELETON Bastien | M2 | 02:13:41 | PAF TEAM | ||
35 | ROCHE Didier | M3 | 02:13:53 | |||
36 | MARECHAL Adrien | M0 | 02:13:57 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
37 | DUPERRON Patrick | M5 | 02:14:06 | BEL MONTEES | ||
38 | BARRET Marie-sophie | M0 | 02:14:33 | CRRA | ||
39 | BULTEZ Marc | M1 | 02:15:17 | |||
40 | LACHIZE Rodolphe | M0 | 02:16:04 | |||
41 | MURARD Gilles | M3 | 02:16:33 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
42 | MARTINS Antonio | M3 | 02:21:23 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
43 | MASSARDIER Loic | M2 | 02:21:57 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | ||
44 | FAURE-LEICK Emilia | M0 | 02:23:20 | |||
45 | JACQUIER Pierre | M6 | 02:24:31 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | |
46 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 02:27:44 | MATOU RUN | ||
47 | MEUNIER Etienne | SE | 02:28:44 | |||
48 | HELION Bastien | SE | 02:28:49 | CSADN | LES ANCIENS DU COTEAU | |
49 | CHARCOSSET Arnaud | M0 | 02:30:25 | |||
50 | BOFFET Jean-philippe | SE | 02:30:25 | |||
51 | SANYS Florian | SE | 02:30:27 | |||
52 | MERCIER Christophe | M1 | 02:30:28 | BEL MONTEES | ||
53 | VILLARD Jean-philippe | M3 | 02:30:54 | |||
54 | DURY Jean-pierre | M3 | 02:42:06 | MATOU RUN | ||
55 | TISSERANDOT Alicia | M0 | 03:11:05 | |||
56 | BROCCARD Benjamin | M0 | 03:11:06 |