148 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Florian | SE | 01:15:48 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | Team Trail Cimalp |
2 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 01:20:59 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | Fohp |
3 | MARZILLI Sebastien | SE | 01:21:11 | ||
4 | JOURJON Julien | SE | 01:21:24 | FOHP | FOHP |
5 | BONHOMME Aurelien | SE | 01:24:05 | Triathlon club des monts du lyonnais | TCML |
6 | GOUNON Cedric | SE | 01:25:00 | ||
7 | DAUCHOT Charlotte | SE | 01:28:22 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
8 | CELLE Melanie | SE | 01:28:39 | ||
9 | VIGNE Jerome | SE | 01:29:03 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
10 | TERRAT Julien | SE | 01:30:05 | ||
11 | CHALUMEAU Aurelien | SE | 01:30:19 | ||
12 | MONCELON Line | SE | 01:30:35 | ||
13 | XICLUNA Lionel | SE | 01:31:25 | ||
14 | GAUTIER Maxime | SE | 01:32:14 | ||
15 | GARDON Gardon | SE | 01:32:23 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
16 | GAUDILLIERE Sylvain | SE | 01:32:33 | LA TEAM DES TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | |
17 | REYNAUD Damien | SE | 01:33:08 | Auvergne Trail Nature Team | |
18 | COMBE Jeremy | SE | 01:34:14 | ||
19 | PETRE Remi | SE | 01:34:17 | ||
20 | BLANC Jean-baptiste | SE | 01:35:17 | ||
21 | DUBOST Julien | SE | 01:35:34 | ||
22 | ABID Salim | SE | 01:35:42 | ||
23 | BERNE Julien | SE | 01:35:57 | ||
24 | FAURITTE Ludovic | SE | 01:36:22 | ||
25 | GAUCHER Francis | SE | 01:36:33 | Rocket | |
26 | HENRY Maryline | SE | 01:37:09 | Rougeot Beaune Triathlon | |
27 | GAY Geoffray | SE | 01:37:51 | ||
28 | GRANGER Thomas | SE | 01:38:02 | CYCLES GRANGER | |
29 | DUMONT Jeremie | SE | 01:38:43 | ||
30 | RADIX Tom | SE | 01:38:47 | ||
31 | LIMONE Julien | SE | 01:39:04 | ||
32 | LELIEVRE Vincent | SE | 01:40:54 | ||
33 | DEVIDAL Eva | SE | 01:41:08 | ATOUT SPORTS | |
34 | JAUFFRES Stephane | SE | 01:41:20 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
35 | BOUGIER Loic | SE | 01:41:24 | Jogging club Veranne | |
36 | JAVELLE Caroline | SE | 01:41:49 | ALT G la form | |
37 | CAYREL Pierre-louis | SE | 01:41:53 | ||
38 | MAILLET Fiona | SE | 01:42:08 | ||
39 | BERTHON Mickael | SE | 01:42:11 | La foulee St Jeannaise | |
40 | MINOT Maxime | SE | 01:47:04 | ||
41 | MAGHSOODLOO Saheb | SE | 01:47:08 | ||
42 | MASSOL Elise | SE | 01:47:28 | ||
43 | PULIDO Aurelie | SE | 01:47:37 | ||
44 | BOULON Sylvain | SE | 01:47:56 | ||
45 | GAUTIER Camille | SE | 01:47:59 | ||
46 | MARNAT Anton | SE | 01:51:16 | ||
47 | GIRARD Angelique | SE | 01:51:32 | ||
48 | ALVES CARVAS Andre | SE | 01:52:40 | ||
49 | GRAND Pierre-yves | SE | 01:54:20 | ||
50 | CHAPUIS Nicolas | SE | 01:54:24 | ||
51 | BUNIAZET Mathieu | SE | 01:54:29 | ||
52 | CALCAGNI Yvan | SE | 01:59:59 | ||
53 | BIGOT Emmanuel | SE | 02:05:10 | ||
54 | POYADE Marie | SE | 02:05:26 | ||
55 | BARRAUD Jade | SE | 02:06:03 | ||
56 | SEON Gaelle | SE | 02:07:09 | ||
57 | TENDILLE Estelle | SE | 02:08:38 |