Trail du lac de Villerest 2022

22/10/2022
Villerest - Loire (42)

6 km

12 km

12 km Duo

24 km

24 km Duo

83 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BRUN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:14CNP S
2 BUISSON KilianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:51:31CAL CHARLIEU
3 GONIN AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:31
4 SAUNIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:37
5 SOULHAT ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:09TEAM ROS
6 DUFLOS GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:20
7 SCORDIA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:49RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
8 VERNIN LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:57
9 D'ANDREA MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
10 FAISANDIER ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:43
11 PICARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:43
12 GAILLAT PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:00:44RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
13 FERLET YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:44OLYMPIQUE RIORGESSPORT NATURE DES COLLINES
14 MANZANARES LiamDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:00:57PEPITO
15 DEBOUT JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:11
16 LESNARD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:11CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
17 CHALAND JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:13
18 BEZZAH MalickDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:26CRRA
19 DEGRANGE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:42LES COPAINS D'ABORD
20 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:43CAL CHARLIEU
21 SANCHEZ MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:00LES COPAINS D'ABORD
22 CHASSIGNOLLE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:02:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 BURNICHON Jean-benoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:36
24 VAGNON EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:41
25 BOURRAT GuillainDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:03:12
26 DESCOURS CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:25
27 CLERET AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:32
28 VIGEZZI ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:47
29 FOUILLET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
30 DULAC-TRONCHET TomDrapeau France ChronopucesMI01:04:08
31 MANDEVILLE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:15
32 BERG ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:52ROANNE TRIATHLON
33 POGUNTKE SitaiDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:05:57
34 BUFFIERE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:30RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLA BLUE TEAM
35 MARTINEZ VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:31
36 DEVIDAL MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:18
37 BUISSON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:25RUNNING CLUB COUBLANC
38 VANNIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:51OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
39 ESTEVES Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:06
40 PERRACHE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:13
41 MONTERRAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:24
42 JACQUET PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:27
43 RAVOLET BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:35
44 DULUBAC VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:35
45 DELOMIER NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:49
46 DREVET DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:22
47 PEREZ RedaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:17CLUB ALPIN ROANNAIS
48 DURAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:21
49 POYET Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:12:34
50 BURNICHON YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:13:12
51 DULAC-TRONCHET LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:13:43
52 THIENNAUD LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:52
53 LERICHOMME PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:57
54 DUBOEUF MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:14
55 MITTON VictorienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:18:24
56 COUDERT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:25RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
57 TROFIMOFF RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:36
58 ALO MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:53
59 COUDERT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:21:04
60 DESSIMOND StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:21:15
61 GODEL RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:59
62 GARRIVIER IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:00AVIRON ROANNE LE COTEAU
63 BEAL PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:22:44
64 DUBUISSON MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:11
65 OBERMEYER AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:11
66 ROUX CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:22
67 BASTIDE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:47
68 CHAZOT Marie-franceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:47
69 COMBY StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:03
71 MATHEY SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:38
72 TRAMBOUZE GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:38
73 CUEILLE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:39
74 ROCHE LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:39
75 EMPEYTA ZelihaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:54
76 FABRE YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:33TRIBIKETEAM
77 FORGE EliessDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:38:33LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE
78 ROSSI FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:34
79 BERNE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:35
80 FOUILLET SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:42
81 CHETAIL Pierre-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:03
82 FIQUET IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:26LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
83 PASSOT Marie-pruneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:47:26LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
84 GAULTIER BeaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:26LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés