133 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARD Baptiste | SE | 00:30:37 | JOUE RUNNING 37 | ||
2 | PEIXOTO Jeremy | SE | 00:32:23 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
3 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:34:29 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
4 | PETRAS Guillaume | ES | 00:36:18 | |||
5 | RUBERTI Matteo | ES | 00:36:19 | CS LAC DES SAPINS | TEAM RUBERTI | |
6 | MERLIN Olivier | M3 | 00:36:20 | EA MACON | ||
7 | GOUTILLE Christophe | M0 | 00:36:24 | |||
8 | TERRIER Sebastien | M1 | 00:36:31 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
9 | COURTOIS Thibaut | SE | 00:36:47 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
10 | LASALLE Sebastien | M0 | 00:36:47 | FC GUEUGNON ATHLE | ||
11 | SPITALIERI Patrick | M2 | 00:37:20 | |||
12 | DOUCET Thomas | ES | 00:38:35 | CAR | ||
13 | BUISSON Kilian | JU | 00:38:45 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
14 | CUPILLARD Christophe | M1 | 00:39:08 | |||
15 | FAISANDIER Nicolas | SE | 00:39:21 | |||
16 | CHAMPALLE Thierry | M4 | 00:39:31 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
17 | PERRAULT Guilhem | SE | 00:39:34 | SAM PARIS 12 | NATUR RUNNING MACON | |
18 | CHADEBEC Patrick | M4 | 00:39:34 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
19 | CHOBERT Clement | CA | 00:39:36 | |||
20 | AUBRET Gabriel | SE | 00:39:41 | FCLS | ||
21 | SERVIGNAT Mathieu | ES | 00:40:01 | MATOU RUN | ||
22 | POIZAT Laurie | SE | 00:40:06 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | ||
23 | PRETOT Thomas | SE | 00:40:12 | |||
24 | COTTE Jean-philippe | M3 | 00:40:20 | |||
25 | GIRAUDIER Francois | M3 | 00:40:23 | |||
26 | GAILLARD Jordan | SE | 00:40:48 | |||
27 | TRUCHET Ludovic | M2 | 00:40:51 | |||
28 | MOSCHETTI Elsa | SE | 00:40:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
29 | SERVAJEAN Richard | M3 | 00:41:01 | |||
30 | DURIAUD Thibaut | SE | 00:41:03 | |||
31 | VASSAL Fabrice | M5 | 00:41:06 | EACC DOMPIERE | ||
32 | MEUNIER Luc | M2 | 00:41:08 | |||
33 | BALLOT Davy | SE | 00:41:34 | |||
34 | BRESSON Julien | M0 | 00:41:57 | |||
35 | FERLET Yannick | M3 | 00:41:58 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
36 | COALS Pierre | SE | 00:42:02 | |||
37 | SERVAJEAN Remy | SE | 00:42:03 | |||
38 | LEBOIS Kilian | ES | 00:42:20 | SAPEUR POMPIER CHARLIEU | ||
39 | GAY Anthony | SE | 00:42:36 | |||
40 | SERVIGNAT Thierry | M3 | 00:42:51 | MATOU RUN | ||
41 | BERRAT Benjamin | SE | 00:42:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
42 | MICHEL Ludovic | M1 | 00:43:31 | |||
43 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 00:43:35 | |||
44 | CHAVANON Simon | ES | 00:43:45 | |||
45 | BAIZET Geraldine | M2 | 00:43:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
46 | AUBRET Antoine | SE | 00:43:56 | |||
47 | COMBY David | M3 | 00:43:57 | |||
48 | BOICHON Olivier | M3 | 00:43:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
49 | SAVY Pierre | M3 | 00:44:00 | |||
50 | DA SILVA Antonin | CA | 00:44:03 | |||
51 | CHASSIGNOLLE Michel | M5 | 00:44:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
52 | RIVES Gilles | M5 | 00:44:06 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
53 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M6 | 00:44:32 | RUNNING CLUB COUBLANC | SPODE | |
54 | DUSSUD Leo | SE | 00:44:40 | |||
55 | CHAPELLE David | M3 | 00:44:41 | |||
56 | MARQUES FERNANDEZ Nicolas | ES | 00:44:42 | |||
57 | ARNAL Jean-pierre | M7 | 00:44:42 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
58 | BOMBOURG Renaud | M1 | 00:44:53 | BROTHATEAM | ||
59 | JAMBON Yannick | M2 | 00:44:59 | |||
60 | BLOND Alexandre | M1 | 00:45:05 | |||
61 | MIGEAT Dorian | JU | 00:45:16 | |||
62 | HEISE Uwe | M6 | 00:45:28 | |||
63 | BOURRICANT Nicolas | M1 | 00:45:31 | |||
64 | FOUILLET Patrice | M3 | 00:45:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
65 | BONNEFOND Herve | M5 | 00:45:53 | |||
66 | COELHO David | M3 | 00:46:15 | |||
67 | CASAGRANDE Frederic | M2 | 00:46:28 | |||
68 | JAULT Dominique | M6 | 00:46:33 | AL RENAISON | ||
69 | SAINT GERAND Jean marc | M2 | 00:47:06 | |||
70 | MICHEL Romain | SE | 00:47:11 | |||
71 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 00:47:14 | LES HERONS | ||
72 | JOLIE Christian | M3 | 00:47:20 | |||
73 | GIRAUDIER Brendan | SE | 00:47:37 | |||
74 | DUBOUIS Maxime | SE | 00:47:41 | |||
75 | MUNINI Yohan | M1 | 00:47:44 | |||
76 | LACHEREZ Pascal | M3 | 00:48:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS | ||
77 | BERRAUD Pierre | M1 | 00:48:20 | |||
78 | PACAUD Julien | M1 | 00:48:23 | |||
79 | MAINARD Jerome | M0 | 00:48:25 | |||
80 | JACQUEMIN Claire | M0 | 00:48:38 | |||
81 | JONDET Maxime | M1 | 00:48:45 | |||
82 | PAGEAUT Marion | M0 | 00:48:46 | |||
83 | RAMIREZ Jules | ES | 00:49:06 | |||
84 | BRADASCIO Domenico | M0 | 00:49:19 | |||
85 | MARQUES FERNANDEZ Manuel | M4 | 00:49:23 | |||
86 | PERA Thibault | SE | 00:49:58 | |||
87 | TRIOMPHE Nathan | SE | 00:50:08 | |||
88 | NIGAY Michel | M5 | 00:50:25 | ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS | ||
89 | MONIER Coraline | SE | 00:50:26 | |||
90 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 00:50:46 | MATOU RUN | ||
91 | GOCKELAERE Maxime | SE | 00:50:48 | SAPEUR POMPIER CHARLIEU | ||
92 | MUNINI Eric | M2 | 00:50:51 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | ||
93 | DUVERNOIS Victor | SE | 00:50:53 | |||
94 | PEREZ Reda | SE | 00:50:53 | CLUB ALPIN ROANNAIS | ||
95 | POYET Jean-philippe | M5 | 00:51:00 | |||
96 | BELOT Jacky | M4 | 00:51:15 | FCLS | ||
97 | BARBIN Cedric | SE | 00:51:17 | |||
98 | CHERVIER Juliette | SE | 00:51:36 | |||
99 | SAISON Ludovic | M3 | 00:51:52 | |||
100 | BRUNEL Guillaume | M1 | 00:52:01 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
101 | BILLIEMAZ Patrice | M4 | 00:52:03 | |||
102 | INTERNICOLA Laurent | M1 | 00:52:10 | |||
103 | DUIVON Perine | SE | 00:52:19 | |||
104 | GOURBEYRE Gerard | M6 | 00:52:31 | AMA RENAISON | ||
105 | LOUVETON Francois | M2 | 00:52:48 | |||
106 | GOKELAERE Nicolas | M1 | 00:53:18 | FCLS | ||
107 | VERCHERE Antoine | SE | 00:53:36 | |||
108 | FARGEOT Gilles | M5 | 00:53:41 | AMAR | ||
109 | NIGAY Gaelle | SE | 00:53:42 | |||
110 | RIZET Jennifer | SE | 00:53:58 | FC GUEUGNON ATHLE | ||
111 | NEVERS Gaetan | M3 | 00:54:13 | |||
112 | GIVRE Lea | SE | 00:54:16 | |||
113 | FOMERAND Bruno | M2 | 00:54:36 | |||
114 | MENUT Emmanuel | M4 | 00:55:48 | |||
115 | FRULEUX David | M2 | 00:55:53 | |||
116 | SAUVAIRE Samuel | SE | 00:56:08 | |||
117 | MOSCHETTI Fabrice | M4 | 00:56:41 | |||
118 | BONNOT Oceane | SE | 00:56:52 | |||
119 | COELHO Anthony | M0 | 00:57:01 | |||
120 | OBERMEYER Anne | M0 | 00:57:59 | |||
121 | DIMIER Robert | SE | 00:58:02 | |||
122 | PERARD Francis | M5 | 00:58:35 | |||
123 | CHETAIL Pierre-francois | M0 | 00:58:41 | |||
124 | THIENNAUD Laurence | M1 | 00:59:09 | |||
125 | COMBY Fanny | SE | 01:00:06 | |||
126 | MEYER Gilbert | M4 | 01:00:07 | |||
127 | MEUNIER Estelle | M3 | 01:00:45 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | ||
128 | FLIN Pascale | M3 | 01:01:07 | |||
129 | MARCHAL Sandrine | M4 | 01:01:07 | |||
130 | GASCON Marie-anne | SE | 01:04:55 | |||
131 | FRANCO Cecile | M1 | 01:04:58 | |||
132 | NEVERS Sylvie | M3 | 01:05:40 | |||
133 | MATTELON Annabel | M2 | 01:05:40 |