102 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBERT Christophe | M1 | 01:41:22 | VIRIAT MARATHON | ||
2 | VANDERMOERE Julien | SE | 01:44:42 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
3 | DECROZANT Thomas | ES | 01:47:17 | |||
4 | COGNARD Fabrice | M1 | 01:48:51 | UACB | ||
5 | GIRAUD Vincent | M0 | 01:49:35 | MATOU RUN | ||
6 | BERTHELON Paul | ES | 01:50:29 | |||
7 | CASCIELLO Geoffrey | M0 | 01:51:19 | |||
8 | CHANUSSOT Timothee | SE | 01:54:47 | |||
9 | FLORIAN Jeremy | SE | 01:54:56 | |||
10 | BALLIGAND Cyril | SE | 01:55:02 | |||
11 | CATTIN Thomas | SE | 01:56:43 | |||
12 | BOURBOTTE Quentin | SE | 01:56:43 | MICHEL | ||
13 | MONNERY Patrick | M5 | 01:56:43 | MONTCEAU TRIATHLON CLUB | ||
14 | FOSSORIER Alexandre | SE | 01:57:37 | |||
15 | LABROSSE Franck | M2 | 01:57:49 | MATOU RUN | ||
16 | ROBUFFO Emilie | M0 | 01:58:43 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
17 | VOUILLON Nicolas | M1 | 01:58:57 | MATOU RUN | ||
18 | TANTARO MENNESSIER Ana | M4 | 01:59:06 | |||
19 | CHANUSSOT Fabian | SE | 01:59:12 | NATUR RUNNING | ||
20 | DUSSAUGE Quentin | ES | 01:59:27 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
21 | PERRAUD Lionel | M0 | 01:59:29 | TEAM NEW HORIZON | ||
22 | CARREE Wilfried | SE | 02:00:41 | EA MACON | ||
23 | BOUILLOT Jean-luc | M4 | 02:00:50 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
24 | BRAJON Francois | M5 | 02:01:27 | CHAMPSAUR NATURE | ||
25 | DUMOLIN Emmanuelle | M1 | 02:02:01 | TEAM DU MONT ST ROMAIN | ||
26 | ROY Anthony | M0 | 02:02:24 | |||
27 | FIX Christelle | M1 | 02:02:43 | EA VILLEFRANCHE | ||
28 | PICCIOLI Laurent | M3 | 02:02:49 | |||
29 | BEAUQUIER Jean-baptiste | SE | 02:03:45 | |||
30 | FERRARI Claire | M0 | 02:05:42 | ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD | ||
31 | BERGEVIN David | M2 | 02:06:22 | J3 SPORT AMILLY | ||
32 | RAUT Francois | M0 | 02:06:49 | CRV LYON TRIATHLON | ||
33 | DE RICHECOUR Marc | SE | 02:07:11 | RICARD | ||
34 | TERRIER Sebastien | SE | 02:07:27 | MATOU RUN | ||
35 | MARINELLI Romain | M1 | 02:07:28 | EA MACON | CLUB ALPIN MACON | |
36 | VOUILLON Jean-baptiste | M1 | 02:09:06 | MATOU RUN | ||
37 | MEMET Corentin | M1 | 02:09:43 | AVEC FORCE ET HONNEUR | ||
38 | MARION Jean michel | M4 | 02:09:43 | MATOU RUN | ||
39 | CHAPUIS Gilles | M3 | 02:10:02 | |||
40 | PARENT Sophie | M2 | 02:10:03 | |||
41 | DOSSENA Arnaud | M1 | 02:11:15 | |||
42 | MONDIE Gregoire | M1 | 02:11:15 | CRRA | ||
43 | GAUDIN Stephane | M2 | 02:11:44 | TBL71 | ||
44 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | M2 | 02:12:22 | LES BOTS SERVICES | ||
45 | GUICHARD Maxime | M0 | 02:13:04 | EA MACON | ||
46 | FAYET Simon | M4 | 02:13:25 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
47 | BASSAND Arnaud | M2 | 02:13:42 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
48 | RECHARTE Olivier | M0 | 02:13:44 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
49 | JEANNOT Stephane | M3 | 02:13:45 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
50 | GUERY Clement | SE | 02:14:27 | |||
51 | BELLINI Veronique | M3 | 02:14:28 | |||
52 | BOUILLON Pierre | M7 | 02:14:29 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
53 | BURGOS Cindy | M0 | 02:14:30 | |||
54 | BURGOS Jeremy | M0 | 02:14:31 | |||
55 | BESSON Benoit | SE | 02:14:45 | VLP | ||
56 | BESSON Michel | M5 | 02:14:46 | VAL LAMARTINIEN PASSION | ||
57 | SBAIHI Abdellah | M1 | 02:15:10 | |||
58 | COLIN Patricia | M2 | 02:15:55 | |||
59 | DA PALMA Nilton | M3 | 02:15:56 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
60 | DA PALMA Nathalie | M2 | 02:15:56 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
61 | DE RAMBUTEAU Maurice | SE | 02:17:38 | |||
62 | PHILIPPE Claudine | SE | 02:18:16 | |||
63 | MICEV Franck | M2 | 02:18:23 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
64 | GIROUD Nicolas | M0 | 02:19:53 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING | ||
65 | MENNETRIER Gaelle | M1 | 02:20:21 | AVEC FORCE ET HONNEUR | ||
66 | LARIVE David | M0 | 02:20:36 | |||
67 | ROY Arnaud | M0 | 02:20:36 | |||
68 | BURDEAU Eleonore | ES | 02:21:54 | |||
69 | LYONNAIS Francois | M2 | 02:22:34 | AS TOURNUS | ||
70 | LAUNAT Christophe | M3 | 02:22:57 | ASLM MIONNAY | ||
71 | BOIS Nelly | M2 | 02:22:58 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
72 | DE BUTTET Ombline | SE | 02:23:09 | |||
73 | BERGER Thierry | M4 | 02:24:10 | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | ||
74 | MIGNEREY Etienne | M4 | 02:26:03 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
75 | DUSSAUGE Xavier | M2 | 02:26:06 | |||
76 | CHARTIER Julien | M1 | 02:29:03 | |||
77 | VERONESE Frederic | M0 | 02:30:14 | |||
78 | AULIAC Aurelie | M1 | 02:30:48 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
79 | SBAIHI Amandine | M1 | 02:31:18 | |||
80 | BRUN Stephanie | M2 | 02:31:55 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
81 | ESCOFFIER Stephanie | M1 | 02:31:55 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
82 | BELISSON Benedicte | SE | 02:32:07 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
83 | ANTOINAT-BRET Geraldine | M1 | 02:32:29 | MATOU RUN | ||
84 | MICHON Catherine | M2 | 02:33:03 | ASCM MIONNAY | ||
85 | DA COSTA Jose | M4 | 02:34:07 | |||
86 | ACHAT Sylvie | M2 | 02:34:24 | GCA | ||
87 | BOURALY Guillaume | SE | 02:35:44 | |||
88 | LEBOEUF Nicolas | M0 | 02:37:32 | |||
89 | GUYON Martine | M4 | 02:38:01 | ASCM MIONNAY | ||
90 | FASSION Marie | M4 | 02:38:43 | |||
91 | BUONCRISTIANI Roger | M3 | 02:40:24 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
92 | THIAULT Pierre | M0 | 02:40:57 | |||
93 | KOELSCH Isabelle | M4 | 02:41:13 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
94 | LACROIX Maxime | SE | 02:42:37 | |||
95 | BURTIN Claude | M1 | 02:45:35 | |||
96 | JOSSERAND Romain | M0 | 02:45:36 | |||
97 | ROY Christophe | M0 | 02:53:24 | |||
98 | BLAVIN Catherine | M3 | 02:58:03 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
99 | PRUDHON Pascale | M4 | 02:58:45 | |||
100 | COMBE Carole | M2 | 03:04:28 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
101 | DEVRIEUX Geraldine | M3 | 03:04:29 | ASC MIONNAY | ||
102 | FERRARI Corinne | M3 | 03:17:56 | ASC MIONNAY |