126 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVERNHE Pierre | M0 | 00:33:56 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
2 | MASSARDIER Lucas | ES | 00:34:05 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
3 | ROUPIE Loan | CA | 00:34:09 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
4 | AIELLO Christophe | M2 | 00:34:25 | ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS | INTERSPORT FRANCE | |
5 | VERIER Anthony | SE | 00:35:25 | |||
6 | TARDY Didier | M0 | 00:36:50 | |||
7 | MICHEL Lino | CA | 00:37:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
8 | DRAGONE Lucas | CA | 00:37:47 | |||
9 | POYO Thomas | CA | 00:38:47 | |||
10 | BOUET Lionel | M3 | 00:39:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
11 | PETIOT Simon | CA | 00:40:38 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
12 | DEMARS Olivier | M0 | 00:40:44 | AS ROMAGNAT | ||
13 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M3 | 00:41:01 | |||
14 | MASSARDIER Adrien | SE | 00:41:23 | |||
15 | LHOSTE Francois | M0 | 00:42:20 | |||
16 | SARTORI Serge | M5 | 00:42:50 | |||
17 | BEYNIER Antoine | SE | 00:42:54 | |||
18 | PAYA Ludovic | M0 | 00:43:12 | |||
19 | JAROUSSE Patrick | M4 | 00:44:00 | DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43 | DELEGATION MILITAIRE 43 | |
20 | PERRIER Anthony | M2 | 00:44:11 | |||
21 | JAMON Antoine | CA | 00:44:22 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
22 | CAMELIS Arnaud | JU | 00:44:38 | |||
23 | FAYET Daniel | M2 | 00:44:56 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | ||
24 | FARIGOULE Maxime | M2 | 00:45:19 | |||
25 | ROCHE Andre | ES | 00:45:21 | |||
26 | COURIOL Timeo | CA | 00:45:58 | |||
27 | GERMA Bruno | M2 | 00:46:17 | |||
28 | SAUZE Benjamin | SE | 00:46:51 | |||
29 | FORGERON Gerard | M6 | 00:47:13 | |||
30 | BORNE Theo | CA | 00:47:39 | |||
31 | PEILLON Guy | M7 | 00:47:47 | |||
32 | BARRE Jonathan | SE | 00:48:07 | |||
33 | CHORBADJIAN Benjamin | SE | 00:48:21 | |||
34 | MICHEL Valentin | SE | 00:48:52 | |||
35 | COLON Nicolas | M1 | 00:48:57 | ASA MAISONS ALFORT | ||
36 | FOSSORIER Antoine | M6 | 00:49:08 | |||
37 | PERBET Hugo | ES | 00:49:16 | |||
38 | BACHER Christian | M4 | 00:49:33 | ASPTT ANNECY | ASPTT ANNECY | |
39 | BONNET Nicolas | M1 | 00:49:33 | |||
40 | CELLE Martin | JU | 00:49:39 | |||
41 | ROBERT Florian | SE | 00:49:41 | |||
42 | GUERINI Jean baptiste | M4 | 00:50:24 | ACP MARSEILLE | ||
43 | BONNEFOUX Damien | M0 | 00:50:34 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
44 | TUZET Yvan | M7 | 00:50:44 | |||
45 | RESSAYRE Marc | M3 | 00:50:54 | |||
46 | LAPAUW Yannick | M4 | 00:51:01 | |||
47 | FRAISSE Jean philippe | M2 | 00:51:02 | |||
48 | CELLE Julien | CA | 00:51:21 | |||
49 | MUROLO Cedric | M0 | 00:51:41 | |||
50 | CHOULET Frederic | M1 | 00:52:02 | CAASTC | CAASTC | |
51 | BRINGER Pascal | SE | 00:52:10 | BRINGER | ||
52 | ARSAC Julien | M1 | 00:52:56 | |||
53 | BASCOUL Vincent | M1 | 00:53:33 | |||
54 | TRACOL Anthony | M1 | 00:54:09 | LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 | ||
55 | LAHONDES Laurent | M1 | 00:54:15 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
56 | SENTENAT Joel | M6 | 00:54:36 | |||
57 | BROSSY Celio | ES | 00:55:19 | |||
58 | BIGAUD Davids | M3 | 00:55:30 | |||
59 | MELONI Jean-louis | M3 | 00:55:53 | |||
60 | PIRRELLO Philippe | M2 | 00:56:27 | |||
61 | LHOSTE Quentin | SE | 00:57:00 | |||
62 | AULAGNE Anthony | SE | 00:57:04 | |||
63 | FLORENTIN Etienne | M1 | 00:57:41 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
64 | ROBIN Olivier | SE | 00:58:22 | |||
65 | ROBERT Raphael | M2 | 00:58:32 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
66 | DELAUNAY Quentin | SE | 00:58:38 | |||
67 | BROUSSARD Bernard | M6 | 00:59:00 | |||
68 | MELLET Alain | M5 | 00:59:28 | |||
69 | OUTIN Mickael | M0 | 01:00:32 | |||
70 | MASCLAUX Alexandre | SE | 01:00:45 | |||
71 | BRANCHARD Pascal | M5 | 01:01:24 | USA AUBENAS | ||
72 | BOULHOL Yannick | M4 | 01:02:07 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
73 | GROUSSET Julien | M0 | 01:07:03 | |||
74 | BONNET Christophe | M5 | 01:11:36 | |||
75 | REY Gilbert | M8 | 01:13:30 | C E E | C E E | |
76 | ROLLE Josselin | ES | 01:30:16 | |||
77 | GUILLOT Remi | SE | 01:30:17 |